Los AngelesDynasty
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 3 1 5
GM: Casey Schuhmacher League Rank:19th Arena: Hollywood Coliseum
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:10th Capacity:17,000
Division: South West Division Rank:4th Total Player Salaries:37,024,000$
Captain: Last 10: 2-3-0 Bank Account:39,898,464$
Coach: Linus Sodergren Home: 0-2-0
All-Time Record: 40 W - 33 L - 7 OTL Away: 1-1-1
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
0Vladimir ZayevRW100.007837627066999080799175928998472182303,500,000$/4yrs
0Chris NeurauterC100.004749829599666075999982694695483981271,335,000$/2yrs
0Lee MetcalfeLW100.00824896768995696787688780919068780352,500,000$/2yrs
0Jaiden MoarC100.009268928565967480996697637497683080302,500,000$/2yrs
0Josef DolnicekLW100.008047919956818392618879509548722079311,179,000$/2yrs
0Konstantin PastushenkoRW100.008746658667668383618482903551821979311,319,000$/1yrs
0Valentin MidyushkoC100.00675184926876947468845978439363307828719,000$/3yrs
0Wade OCuirneenRW100.008541839778669060498258818999894976251,008,000$/2yrs
0Pyotr ZarubayevC100.00546767878385768382764881374654277629764,000$/3yrs
0Klas AaltioLW100.007942846962617586799185634650727576212,025,000$/1yrs
0Eddie SchmidtkeRW100.00526391689364617477737698383540457527955,000$/1yrs
0Romeo RoccaLW100.008466788773636870525495984068353974271,450,000$/2yrs
0Roman MishuyevD100.00514661929960819325906197813442397928580,000$/1yrs
0Misko BureauD100.007451749084885096257356868444451575311,079,000$/1yrs
0Darian ChalmersD100.009635786599815688257956828090484974251,800,000$/2yrs
0Andrew BlenmanD100.007835827985599469257245884487971672321,300,000$/3yrs
0Jonatan KlingvallD100.00455983667487697725844983679350487125573,000$/3yrs
0Dru Delisle (R)RW100.008257668085948776794586917889597878191,000,000$/3yrs
0Jean-Maxime JohannsenC100.0059397366895972959291438666596327636554,000$/1yrs
0Pablo LippLW100.00796973977991727854635480364573675342,600,000$/1yrs
0Blair KuntzD100.00766896959678886225657652518446774331,000,000$/4yrs
0Eyck EismannD100.00924880845098837925627462868774972331,044,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007451798379787679597669806372613076
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
0J.T. Macleish100.00639999736499599893985088753984281,985,000$/3yrs
0Par Mellgren100.00969261817949759485856257391080352,500,000$/1yrs
0Ascan Rose100.0063606992649153887598979473575341,755,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00748476826980629384947080621880
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Linus Sodergren48919252787758SWE4641,000,000$
General Manager
Casey Schuhmacher
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Chris NeurauterDynastyDynastyC62681004266197.69%420.44011011111052.83%001.33001.43
2Josef DolnicekDynastyDynastyLW63472001122111413.64%220.46000112111054.55%001.17001.35
3Vladimir ZayevDynastyDynastyRW623506010255138.00%318.0310100000025.00%000.83000.81
4Konstantin PastushenkoDynastyDynastyRW641502011241916.67%418.4400000000050.00%000.83000.94
5Roman MishuyevDynastyDynastyD6123-4100515876.67%921.720111019000.00%000.50000.14
6Lee MetcalfeDynastyDynastyLW6123100714297.14%220.57000000110033.33%000.50000.62
7Jaiden MoarDynastyDynastyC6033000710180.00%220.46000011120058.27%000.50000.51
8Klas AaltioDynastyDynastyLW6123-7206103910.00%311.36000000000100.00%000.50000.08
9Wade OCuirneenDynastyDynastyRW6202-740880125.00%111.680000000000.00%000.3300-0.15
10Valentin MidyushkoDynastyDynastyC6022-740814480.00%211.3100000000052.00%000.3300-0.05
11Darian ChalmersDynastyDynastyD6022400128440.00%822.3900000012000.00%000.33000.67
12Misko BureauDynastyDynastyD60113001213770.00%1222.3900001112000.00%000.17000.60
13Andrew BlenmanDynastyDynastyD6011-50089520.00%918.0600000012000.00%000.17000.03
14Eyck EismannDynastyDynastyD6011-50096130.00%215.640000000000.00%000.1700-0.05
15Pyotr ZarubayevDynastyDynastyC6101-120341325.00%37.9800000000050.00%000.17000.10
16Jean-Maxime JohannsenDynastyDynastyC6011-10013270.00%17.790000000000.00%000.17000.11
17Blair KuntzDynastyDynastyD6011-60055630.00%420.120000000000.00%000.1700-0.12
18Dru DelisleDynastyDynastyRW6000-10062030.00%17.81000000000100.00%000.00000.01
Team Total or Average108173249-33300133218671297.80%7216.4812389246962053.71%4046048000.5500
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1J.T. MacleishDynastyDynasty62310.8804.16361002520886000.000060101
Team Total or Average62310.8804.16361002520886000.000060101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 132
Neutral Zone Start 108
Defensive Zone Start 162
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 217
Faceoffs Lost 185
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 13.39.57
2nd Period 22.820.31
3rd Period 36.030.68
Overtime 36.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 1.51.65
3rd Period 2.72.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 21
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 3
Home
Shots For 36.3
Shots Against 34.7
Goals For 2.8
Goals Against 4.2
Hits 22.2
Shots Blocked 12.0
Pim 5.0
Cap Hit
Dynasty
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap25
Contracts53/55
LTIR Players0
Dynasty Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Blenman D321,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$
Ascan Rose G341,755,000$1,755,000$
Blair Kuntz D331,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Chris Neurauter C271,335,000$1,335,000$ 1,335,000$
Darian Chalmers D251,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$
Dru Delisle RW191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Eddie Schmidtke RW27955,000$955,000$
Eyck Eismann D331,044,000$1,044,000$ 1,044,000$
J.T. Macleish G281,985,000$1,985,000$ 1,985,000$ 1,985,000$
Jaiden Moar C302,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Jean-Maxime Johannsen C36554,000$554,000$
Jonatan Klingvall D25573,000$573,000$ 573,000$ 573,000$
Josef Dolnicek LW311,179,000$1,179,000$ 1,179,000$
Klas Aaltio LW212,025,000$2,025,000$
Konstantin Pastushenko RW311,319,000$1,319,000$
Lee Metcalfe LW352,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Misko Bureau D311,079,000$1,079,000$
Pablo Lipp LW342,600,000$2,600,000$
Par Mellgren G352,500,000$2,500,000$
Pyotr Zarubayev C29764,000$764,000$ 764,000$ 764,000$
Roman Mishuyev D28580,000$580,000$
Romeo Rocca LW271,450,000$1,450,000$ 1,450,000$
Valentin Midyushko C28719,000$719,000$ 719,000$ 719,000$
Vladimir Zayev RW303,500,000$3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$
Wade OCuirneen RW251,008,000$1,008,000$ 1,008,000$
TOTAL 37,024,000$ 23,657,000$ 10,841,000$ 4,500,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anton Lebed RW26735,000$735,000$ 735,000$ 735,000$ 735,000$
Bogdan Azeyev C35297,000$297,000$
Brendyn Ellis C19512,000$512,000$ 512,000$ 512,000$ 512,000$
Bruno-Carl Young RW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Duncan Dorowicz RW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Dunmore Heckman RW26953,000$953,000$ 953,000$
Eric Archibald G311,530,000$1,530,000$
Ethan Fernhout G21497,000$497,000$ 497,000$ 497,000$ 497,000$
Gennady Plyakin RW31674,000$674,000$ 674,000$ 674,000$
Geordie Mcgee LW26493,000$493,000$ 493,000$ 493,000$
Hugo Hammel RW331,050,000$1,050,000$
Isiah Bruton RW19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Jaryd Julien D30624,000$624,000$
Kazimir Savastyanov D36281,000$281,000$
Leo Panas C291,024,000$1,024,000$
Mace Purpur RW20304,000$304,000$ 304,000$
Mack Macdiarmid LW351,414,000$1,414,000$ 1,414,000$
Magnus Pimm G271,540,000$1,540,000$ 1,540,000$ 1,540,000$ 1,540,000$
Marcos Pendlebury D21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Mark Uglov D25288,000$288,000$ 288,000$
Nigel Hagen G251,365,000$1,365,000$ 1,365,000$
Renat Kyrylenko D28789,000$789,000$ 789,000$ 789,000$ 789,000$
Romain Chalifoux C33889,000$889,000$
Russell Midensky LW35469,000$469,000$ 469,000$
Timothee Braun D26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Tomas Koch D28774,000$774,000$ 774,000$ 774,000$ 774,000$
Tomas Lauckner LW24385,000$385,000$ 385,000$ 385,000$ 385,000$
Yakov Shukayev C22314,000$314,000$ 314,000$ 314,000$ 314,000$
TOTAL 21,301,000 $ 15,606,000$ 10,813,000$ 5,546,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:6Pts:8
0
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
0
GP:0 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
0
GP:0 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
GP: G: A:Pts:
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:0 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:6Pts:8
0
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
GP: G: A:Pts:
0
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2

Goalies

0
W:2 L:3 %:0.12019230769231GAA:4.1666666666667
0
W:0 L:0 %:0GAA:0
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1DynastyMuertos2010010069-310.2506111700204072262026064251244300.00%6266.67%07213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%44264018351646.2%8.3%85.9%94.3Unlucky
2DynastyOrcas2110000077020.5007142100133073291727079264442150.00%20100.00%07213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%45294214321646.2%9.6%91.1%100.7Unlucky
3DynastyHigh Rollers2010100049-520.500471100300173252026265211445500.00%7185.71%27213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%42254418341633.3%5.5%86.2%91.6Unlucky
_Vs Division613011001725-850.4171732490063712188057792208723013310110.00%15380.00%27213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%13282126511024942.1%7.8%88.0%95.8Unlucky
_Vs Conference613011001725-850.4171732490063712188057792208723013310110.00%15380.00%27213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%13282126511024942.1%7.8%88.0%95.8Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset613011001725-850.4171732490063712188057792208723013310110.00%15380.00%27213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%13282126511024942.1%7.8%88.0%95.8Unlucky
Total613011001725-850.4171732490063712188057792208723013310110.00%15380.00%27213254.55%8816254.32%5710852.78%13282126511024942.1%7.8%88.0%95.8Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 132
Neutral Zone Start 108
Defensive Zone Start 162
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 217
Faceoffs Lost 185
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 13.39.57
2nd Period 22.820.31
3rd Period 36.030.68
Overtime 36.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 1.51.65
3rd Period 2.72.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 21
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 3
Home
Shots For 36.3
Shots Against 34.7
Goals For 2.8
Goals Against 4.2
Hits 22.2
Shots Blocked 12.0
Pim 5.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22DynastyMUE@DynastyDYNMUE4,DYN2RECAP
Thu, Nov 23DynastyDYN@DynastyMUEDYN4,MUE5 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 25DynastyDYN@DynastyHIGDYN1,HIG7RECAP
Sun, Nov 26DynastyHIG@DynastyDYNHIG2,DYN3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28DynastyDYN@DynastyORCDYN4,ORC1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29DynastyORC@DynastyDYNORC6,DYN3RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
37,024,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameHollywood Coliseum
CityLos Angeles
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
37,024,000$ 37,024,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 39,898,464$ 39,898,464$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Lee Metcalfe35 yrsLW824896768995696787688780919068780
Josef Dolnicek31 yrsLW8047919956818392618879509548722079
Klas Aaltio21 yrsLW7942846962617586799185634650727576
Pablo Lipp34 yrsLW796973977991727854635480364573675
Romeo Rocca27 yrsLW8466788773636870525495984068353974
Russell Midensky35 yrsLW634177846466608483984072418284773
Geordie Mcgee26 yrsLW6145977467739276845485595949754873
Mack Macdiarmid35 yrsLW985359974465756760726996738377973
Tomas Lauckner24 yrsLW8439605557704760897587917180465470
Center
Chris Neurauter27 yrsC4749829599666075999982694695483981
Jaiden Moar30 yrsC9268928565967480996697637497683080
Valentin Midyushko28 yrsC6751849268769474688459784393633078
Pyotr Zarubayev29 yrsC5467678783857683827648813746542776
Jean-Maxime Johannsen36 yrsC593973668959729592914386665963276
Leo Panas29 yrsC5439978457996876714797697885692673
Romain Chalifoux33 yrsC7457695769645284737870968893401172
Bogdan Azeyev35 yrsC604280576474539773866465538047771
Yakov Shukayev22 yrsC6041815757545880658196403577466667
Brendyn Ellis19 yrsC4151818150626289786382259268508165
Right Wing
Vladimir Zayev30 yrsRW7837627066999080799175928998472182
Konstantin Pastushenko31 yrsRW8746658667668383618482903551821979
Dru Delisle19 yrsRW8257668085948776794586917889597878
Wade OCuirneen25 yrsRW8541839778669060498258818999894976
Anton Lebed26 yrsRW8564838999776290687554566468624476
Eddie Schmidtke27 yrsRW5263916893646174777376983835404575
Bruno-Carl Young21 yrsRW3049656151818988498190885486337374
Isiah Bruton19 yrsRW5256889281927290897944385051448274
Dunmore Heckman26 yrsRW7861699738858195599659329089785173
Hugo Hammel33 yrsRW596667797089527752835398403871773
Gennady Plyakin31 yrsRW9463829253887169947940328262772770
Duncan Dorowicz21 yrsRW7559779181866661904555675969797070
Mace Purpur20 yrsRW8257715141836785755536904145977865
Defense
Roman Mishuyev28 yrsD5146619299608193259061978134423979
Misko Bureau31 yrsD7451749084885096257356868444451575
Blair Kuntz33 yrsD766896959678886225657652518446774
Darian Chalmers25 yrsD9635786599815688257956828090484974
Andrew Blenman32 yrsD7835827985599469257245884487971672
Eyck Eismann33 yrsD924880845098837925627462868774972
Jonatan Klingvall25 yrsD4559836674876977258449836793504871
Tomas Koch28 yrsD8668638774824768257574786540804271
Renat Kyrylenko28 yrsD7935689362878967254765816791573570
Timothee Braun26 yrsD6839678888638860257652589684584469
Marcos Pendlebury21 yrsD4655619472953989255557846061556868
Jaryd Julien30 yrsD7169718951846068257551694581832267
Mark Uglov25 yrsD6339769030588761255936855159864962
Kazimir Savastyanov36 yrsD633594665452845925443886385747160
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
J.T. Macleish28 yrsG63999973649959989398508875395084
Par Mellgren35 yrsG96926181794975948585625739105080
Magnus Pimm27 yrsG63918083955580539072835047455076
Ascan Rose34 yrsG6360699264915388759897947355075
Nigel Hagen25 yrsG58668083558693646160499594475071
Eric Archibald31 yrsG66628277505477878852677441215070
Ethan Fernhout21 yrsG63618167487369716373595386755067

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Dynasty2-3-1, 5pts41Final
Orcas2-3-1, 5pts

Orcas2-3-1, 5pts63Final
Dynasty2-3-1, 5pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Konstantin Pastushenko
4
ASSISTS
Chris Neurauter
6
POINTS
Chris Neurauter
8
PLUS/MINUS
Darian Chalmers
4
WINS
J.T. Macleish
2
SV%
J.T. Macleish
0.88

Team Stats


Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
218
36.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
10.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
44.9%
Goals Against
25
4.17 GAA
Shots Against
208
34.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
55.1%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Los Angeles Dynasty Info

Dynasty
General ManagerCasey Schuhmacher
Head CoachLinus Sodergren
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth West

AHL Affiliation

Dynasty
Team NameRock
CityBaltimore
Head CoachNathan Orr
DivisionSouth East Division

Team Jerseys

Dynasty Dynasty Dynasty
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumHollywood Coliseum
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster25/23
Contract Limit53/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List53/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account39,898,464$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)40-33-7
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft