LavalRedbull
GP W L OT Pts
6 1 4 1 3
GM: Danick Bilodeau League Rank:24th Arena: AmeDan Arena
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:12nd Capacity:17,000
Division: Eastern Canada Division Rank:4th Total Player Salaries:37,526,000$
Captain: Last 10: 1-4-0 Bank Account:30,611,507$
Coach: Michele Renggli Home: 0-2-1
All-Time Record: 40 W - 27 L - 13 OTL Away: 1-2-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
0Charlie DerkoC100.00636486959593639990947684727392187352,089,000$/2yrs
0Ignat MikhaltsovLW100.009049936496689171729990983434823285305,500,000$/4yrs
0Darel LubanskiLW100.006844618889899299887584557834694282271,473,000$/1yrs
0Paco EichhornLW100.00864672838699768679884280754289480331,414,000$/2yrs
0Danny GauthierRW100.00984372959668769574955154547983548024912,000$/2yrs
0Andrew GranfeltC100.007950915973866389968487765971621079342,100,000$/2yrs
0Henric AlfredssonC100.00486363856984896578848083625685417827815,000$/4yrs
0Donavon LinlithgowRW100.004466939772904095766997816755476678234,250,000$/5yrs
0Bramwell BeaumontLW100.0038459468748882876997873534394797736478,000$/3yrs
0Svyatoslav RaikovRW100.005936687934966783578095989545781076351,864,000$/1yrs
0Vitaly AnikeyevC100.007167878874676783639083483897361776311,254,000$/2yrs
0Vladilen BarichevRW100.00923683688664586166826897397136475361,274,000$/1yrs
0Darrel BaxD100.009445857867898666258674834571557177212,260,000$/1yrs
0Keenan LaumannD100.00525286719380866825687889815767675341,500,000$/3yrs
0Francis Sommerville (R)D100.007933639392656693256353956172326574211,000,000$/3yrs
0Antoine OutlawD100.00724364908197597725864575767474873351,375,000$/2yrs
0Ellary FutchD100.00375575707267849125825697973563577324582,000$/1yrs
0Kazimierz KijowskiD100.004150629393746062257989694691442972291,104,000$/1yrs
0Johannes WilhelmssonRW100.00754280938063806870836182835063297630664,000$/4yrs
0Mikhail PotlovLW100.00805093597185657691439396413497174351,454,000$/1yrs
0Quinton SchlosserD100.00917065766978897725594797359843971331,019,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006950788179807381598073806161642777
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
0Kellen Trayner100.00779796907852868454978566341781332,145,000$/2yrs
31Presley Acton100.0082827393635380878865877480177341,000,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080908592715383867181867057979
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Michele Renggli99558663958756SWI5741,500,000$
General Manager
Danick Bilodeau
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Donavon LinlithgowRedbullRedbullRW6448055325122416.00%116.8410100000150.00%011.33111.26
2Darel LubanskiRedbullRedbullLW6347040132162514.29%317.2600000000050.00%001.17001.13
3Antoine OutlawRedbullRedbullD606626095150.00%316.140000000000.00%001.00000.74
4Paco EichhornRedbullRedbullLW6325600584637.50%312.8100000030050.00%000.83001.11
5Francis SommervilleRedbullRedbullD62351401383525.00%722.3700000010000.00%000.83000.70
6Andrew GranfeltRedbullRedbullC6134000611359.09%317.5900000040049.43%000.67000.63
7Svyatoslav RaikovRedbullRedbullRW621360031231516.67%214.71000000100011.11%000.50110.89
8Henric AlfredssonRedbullRedbullC6213640672628.57%413.6200000090047.73%000.50000.75
9Charlie DerkoRedbullRedbullC6123-4754188125.56%219.8900000000053.99%000.50010.22
10Danny GauthierRedbullRedbullRW6112-44016227174.55%319.7100000000087.50%000.33000.33
11Vitaly AnikeyevRedbullRedbullC6112-1007124108.33%18.5601100021041.67%000.33010.42
12Vladilen BarichevRedbullRedbullRW6022-10061120.00%29.0100000050066.67%000.33000.21
13Ellary FutchRedbullRedbullD602210005230.00%1218.3900000012000.00%000.33010.40
14Darrel BaxRedbullRedbullD6022-220206210.00%1125.570000006000.00%000.33000.25
15Kazimierz KijowskiRedbullRedbullD6011-10011220.00%417.980000001000.00%000.17000.09
16Ignat MikhaltsovRedbullRedbullLW6011-40098160.00%520.6700000000057.14%000.17010.04
17Keenan LaumannRedbullRedbullD601110039020.00%920.400000007000.00%000.17000.33
18Bramwell BeaumontRedbullRedbullLW6000-10006330.00%07.770000000000.00%000.00000.04
Team Total or Average108203757536101241856414910.81%7516.6311299000751151.30%3453941010.6326
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kellen TraynerRedbullRedbull61410.8893.993160021190120000.500660001
2Presley ActonRedbullRedbull10000.9601.30460012514000.000006000
Team Total or Average71410.8983.643630022215134000.500666001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 134
Neutral Zone Start 103
Defensive Zone Start 105
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 177
Faceoffs Lost 165
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.89.57
2nd Period 20.720.31
3rd Period 30.230.68
Overtime 31.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.32.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 19
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 22
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 11
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 13
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 30.8
Shots Against 35.8
Goals For 3.3
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 12.5
Pim 6.0
Cap Hit
Redbull
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap23
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Redbull Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Granfelt C342,100,000$2,100,000$ 2,100,000$
Antoine Outlaw D351,375,000$1,375,000$ 1,375,000$
Bramwell Beaumont LW36478,000$478,000$ 478,000$ 478,000$
Charlie Derko C352,089,000$2,089,000$ 2,089,000$
Danny Gauthier RW24912,000$912,000$ 912,000$
Darel Lubanski LW271,473,000$1,473,000$
Darrel Bax D212,260,000$2,260,000$
Donavon Linlithgow RW234,250,000$4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$
Ellary Futch D24582,000$582,000$
Francis Sommerville D211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Henric Alfredsson C27815,000$815,000$ 815,000$ 815,000$ 815,000$
Ignat Mikhaltsov LW305,500,000$5,500,000$ 5,500,000$ 5,500,000$ 5,500,000$
Johannes Wilhelmsson RW30664,000$664,000$ 664,000$ 664,000$ 664,000$
Kazimierz Kijowski D291,104,000$1,104,000$
Keenan Laumann D341,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Kellen Trayner G332,145,000$2,145,000$ 2,145,000$
Mikhail Potlov LW351,454,000$1,454,000$
Paco Eichhorn LW331,414,000$1,414,000$ 1,414,000$
Presley Acton G341,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Quinton Schlosser D331,019,000$1,019,000$ 1,019,000$
Svyatoslav Raikov RW351,864,000$1,864,000$
Vitaly Anikeyev C311,254,000$1,254,000$ 1,254,000$
Vladilen Barichev RW361,274,000$1,274,000$
TOTAL 37,526,000$ 27,515,000$ 14,207,000$ 11,229,000$ 4,250,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarre Lokki RW26843,000$843,000$ 843,000$ 843,000$ 843,000$
Alain Stacey C24700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
Calle Repo D21750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
Cameron Prigione RW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Carsten Yap C19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Cassidy Duck G20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Clifford Florey D24975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$
Corby Easton G201,445,000$1,445,000$ 1,445,000$
Dana Delbianco RW26805,000$805,000$ 805,000$
Derril Boddington RW20547,000$547,000$ 547,000$ 547,000$ 547,000$
Douwe Hoefnagels D211,350,000$1,350,000$ 1,350,000$ 1,350,000$ 1,350,000$
Heath Bevington LW30529,000$529,000$ 529,000$ 529,000$
Jean-David Kinch D28900,000$900,000$ 900,000$
Jonah Wreford C22200,000$200,000$ 200,000$
Jordan Murphy RW211,250,000$1,250,000$
Kane Vincent D31650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
Ludwig Delhaye C34529,000$529,000$ 529,000$
Madden Donaldson D21750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
Marc-Francois Winograd RW22900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Markus Olive D35824,000$824,000$ 824,000$
Odell Petaccio LW211,500,000$1,500,000$
Pavlo Benard C34824,000$824,000$ 824,000$
Philippe Radunske RW25387,000$387,000$ 387,000$
Pierre-Luc Hilborn C35268,000$268,000$
Rajan Thoms LW341,169,000$1,169,000$
Raynard Mctier LW21254,000$254,000$
Ryan Collison G241,675,000$1,675,000$
Stepan Hutarovich RW24200,000$200,000$
Vance Schaffner LW291,239,000$1,239,000$ 1,239,000$ 1,239,000$ 1,239,000$
Vasilica Ciubotariu D201,120,000$1,120,000$ 1,120,000$
Walfrid Ranta-Aho LW32624,000$624,000$
Zackary Rothschild D26790,000$790,000$ 790,000$
TOTAL 26,397,000 $ 19,457,000$ 10,983,000$ 7,354,000$ 900,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
0
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
Bax
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:0 A:6Pts:6
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
Bax
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Goalies

0
W:1 L:4 %:0.11052631578947GAA:3.5
31
W:0 L:0 %:0.04GAA:1
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RedbullMaulers2100000175230.750712190033125816142410632518518112.50%4250.00%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%47284116351866.7%12.1%92.1%104.1LUCKY
2RedbullHarfang2020000058-300.0005101500311063262116072231031000.00%50100.00%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%41244318351638.5%7.9%88.9%96.8Unlucky
3RedbullChaos20200000810-200.000815230023306429181708027842300.00%4250.00%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%42264217341650.0%12.5%87.5%100.0FUN
_Vs Division614000012023-330.2502037570087521857153571021575361241119.09%13469.23%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%13179127531055150.0%10.8%89.3%100.1FUN
_Vs Conference614000012023-330.2502037570087521857153571021575361241119.09%13469.23%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%13179127531055150.0%10.8%89.3%100.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset614000012023-330.2502037570087521857153571021575361241119.09%13469.23%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%13179127531055150.0%10.8%89.3%100.1FUN
Total614000012023-330.2502037570087521857153571021575361241119.09%13469.23%06813450.75%5610553.33%5310351.46%13179127531055150.0%10.8%89.3%100.1FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 134
Neutral Zone Start 103
Defensive Zone Start 105
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 177
Faceoffs Lost 165
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.89.57
2nd Period 20.720.31
3rd Period 30.230.68
Overtime 31.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.30.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.32.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 19
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 22
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 11
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 13
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 30.8
Shots Against 35.8
Goals For 3.3
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 12.5
Pim 6.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22RedbullRED@RedbullHARRED3,HAR5RECAP
Thu, Nov 23RedbullHAR@RedbullREDHAR3,RED2RECAP
Sat, Nov 25RedbullRED@RedbullCHARED4,CHA5RECAP
Sun, Nov 26RedbullMAU@RedbullREDMAU3,RED2 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27RedbullRED@RedbullMAURED5,MAU2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29RedbullCHA@RedbullREDCHA5,RED4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
37,526,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameAmeDan Arena
CityLaval
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
37,526,000$ 37,526,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 30,611,507$ 30,611,507$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Ignat Mikhaltsov30 yrsLW9049936496689171729990983434823285
Darel Lubanski27 yrsLW6844618889899299887584557834694282
Paco Eichhorn33 yrsLW864672838699768679884280754289480
Bramwell Beaumont36 yrsLW384594687488828769978735343947977
Vance Schaffner29 yrsLW7442946357659097766397649153823375
Mikhail Potlov35 yrsLW805093597185657691439396413497174
Rajan Thoms34 yrsLW615381957585498954569647888749872
Heath Bevington30 yrsLW3464708878657565635090879235972771
Odell Petaccio21 yrsLW7730788976544255806391835498937070
Walfrid Ranta-Aho32 yrsLW5353889749758058835361797255491769
Raynard Mctier21 yrsLW4855876148605689947581276166566965
Center
Charlie Derko35 yrsC636486959593639990947684727392187
Andrew Granfelt34 yrsC7950915973866389968487765971621079
Henric Alfredsson27 yrsC4863638569848965788480836256854178
Vitaly Anikeyev31 yrsC7167878874676783639083483897361776
Pavlo Benard34 yrsC4667806470905285698860923988541074
Ludwig Delhaye34 yrsC835460945269718298934960933599674
Carsten Yap19 yrsC9340718392665168739236916975357474
Pierre-Luc Hilborn35 yrsC573882909477706560823745475987870
Jonah Wreford22 yrsC3439576093858077569560337556916770
Alain Stacey24 yrsC4142766732836669877172595446375366
Right Wing
Danny Gauthier24 yrsRW9843729596687695749551545479835480
Donavon Linlithgow23 yrsRW4466939772904095766997816755476678
Svyatoslav Raikov35 yrsRW5936687934966783578095989545781076
Johannes Wilhelmsson30 yrsRW7542809380638068708361828350632976
Vladilen Barichev36 yrsRW923683688664586166826897397136475
Dana Delbianco26 yrsRW9752909565785073929054633848534175
Aarre Lokki26 yrsRW4859718872926995587652569752974773
Jordan Murphy21 yrsRW5449858476958281685659597698656872
Cameron Prigione20 yrsRW3442686848698692629283424461687171
Philippe Radunske25 yrsRW9440928094954296795640359199574770
Stepan Hutarovich24 yrsRW5761895681854389519352526267765070
Marc-Francois Winograd22 yrsRW4041837965689169915152967869827170
Derril Boddington20 yrsRW5956655780596187838262378063857567
Defense
Darrel Bax21 yrsD9445857867898666258674834571557177
Keenan Laumann34 yrsD525286719380866825687889815767675
Francis Sommerville21 yrsD7933639392656693256353956172326574
Antoine Outlaw35 yrsD724364908197597725864575767474873
Ellary Futch24 yrsD3755757072678491258256979735635773
Kazimierz Kijowski29 yrsD4150629393746062257989694691442972
Quinton Schlosser33 yrsD917065766978897725594797359843971
Markus Olive35 yrsD775768874298889125556468478679671
Zackary Rothschild26 yrsD4649848841906178258054984169974571
Clifford Florey24 yrsD4941849866957361257169666192425671
Douwe Hoefnagels21 yrsD5641868490897088255256744945916771
Jean-David Kinch28 yrsD7662909169667661255849959453353669
Kane Vincent31 yrsD5642786553595483258462856742812267
Vasilica Ciubotariu20 yrsD6653797181828892254145639086917567
Calle Repo21 yrsD7247627592678856253973745685606766
Madden Donaldson21 yrsD8557839469817969254553568337926866
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Kellen Trayner33 yrsG77979690785286845497856634175081
Presley Acton34 yrsG8282739363538087886587748015077
Ryan Collison24 yrsG67586580809671815595985496575075
Cassidy Duck20 yrsG90464499516170958986456045755073
Corby Easton20 yrsG87508863607156619159853938735069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Redbull1-4-1, 3pts52Final
Maulers2-3-1, 5pts

Chaos5-1-0, 10pts54Final
Redbull1-4-1, 3pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Donavon Linlithgow
4
ASSISTS
Antoine Outlaw
6
POINTS
Donavon Linlithgow
8
PLUS/MINUS
Paco Eichhorn
6
WINS
Kellen Trayner
1
SV%
Presley Acton
0.96

Team Stats


Goals For
20
3.33 GFG
Shots For
185
30.83 Avg
Power Play Percentage
9.1%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
56.1%
Goals Against
23
3.83 GAA
Shots Against
215
35.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
69.2%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.9%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Laval Redbull Info

Redbull
General ManagerDanick Bilodeau
Head CoachMichele Renggli
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionEastern Canada

AHL Affiliation

Redbull
Team NameBulldogs
CityLachine
Head CoachRemi Flynn
DivisionNorth East Division

Team Jerseys

Redbull Redbull Redbull
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumAmeDan Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster23/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account30,611,507$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)40-27-13
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft