MaineMighty Moose
GP W L OT Pts
6 3 2 1 7
GM: Joe Larson League Rank:10th Arena: Wabanaki Arena
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:5th Capacity:17,000
Division: North East USA Division Rank:2nd Total Player Salaries:32,623,088$
Captain: Charlie Esau Last 10: 3-2-0 Bank Account:39,699,719$
Coach: Lukas Sundman Home: 0-2-1
All-Time Record: 49 W - 25 L - 6 OTL Away: 2-0-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
97Fox OCallahanC100.006265829081867779937692997196714884261,753,000$/4yrs
17David-Alexandre WilliamsLW100.009564818562867293868567916744862581301,339,000$/1yrs
87Stephan BhatiaC100.007647739193995172976985774782972479311,429,000$/4yrs
8Chet Macintyre (A)RW100.005249778159849383709783474195863978281,400,000$/1yrs
61Juha-Pekka KaukolaLW100.00824780967583809155479388955282678331,384,000$/2yrs
19Lloyd Mceachern (R)LW100.00785070838865879669916942429183677821900,000$/3yrs
68Tadeas SprynarLW100.00705161887596497966659988677756477362,888,991$/3yrs
12Ryland TuazonC100.008961906482745872788186868948573377292,923,297$/5yrs
22Abel SkipperRW100.004764959456646868887799927777784777261,443,000$/2yrs
9Riordan WinstoneC100.008853959865758768974679835236462376312,450,809$/4yrs
5Vilho MetsalaRW100.00634777898785458465559383859164407528960,000$/4yrs
63Josiah HiltsRW100.00624881927981409275558878876198447426915,000$/3yrs
11Charlie Esau (C)D100.006656899968989476258072827085982680291,204,000$/1yrs
37Alexis PitsadiotisD100.007168897741819590258178995862793078291,209,000$/4yrs
28Christophe PrybyshD100.00435889909594429625715784664891187431979,000$/2yrs
33Drake BourgeaultD100.008252949155738675257351849481663272292,888,991$/4yrs
7Johnathon VreelandD100.009645769461874377257051959335756071231,597,000$/4yrs
31Ian CacicD100.00384888857476577225865187886073327129579,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007054838872836881617377837268773377
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
13J.T. Haggart100.0079617991679992646987657288379361,675,000$/1yrs
41Marco Rutherford100.00898489925967836390736659367679201,000,000$/3yrs
71Dirke Hammers100.00977874907165589393597847853078291,705,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00887481916677787384737059703679
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lukas Sundman82956548838393SWE541300,000$
General Manager
Joe Larson
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Fox OCallahanMighty MooseMighty MooseC631400031071830.00%618.8001100051048.65%000.67010.74
2Juha-Pekka KaukolaMighty MooseMighty MooseLW6224020112513218.00%212.9500000041025.00%000.67010.89
3David-Alexandre WilliamsMighty MooseMighty MooseLW613400020305183.33%318.4300000000045.45%000.67010.97
4Chet MacintyreMighty MooseMighty MooseRW61230204176105.88%017.4301100000066.67%000.50000.56
5Riordan WinstoneMighty MooseMighty MooseC62131001061833.33%512.5600000051053.06%000.50010.59
6Stephan BhatiaMighty MooseMighty MooseC6123-120992811.11%718.0400000000056.25%000.50000.45
7Lloyd MceachernMighty MooseMighty MooseLW61230202020785.00%117.0200000000060.00%000.50000.68
8Johnathon VreelandMighty MooseMighty MooseD6022220177580.00%719.920000004000.00%000.33000.52
9Alexis PitsadiotisMighty MooseMighty MooseD6112-600880212.50%1424.911010005010.00%000.33000.12
10Abel SkipperMighty MooseMighty MooseRW6112-100117265.88%217.6400000000050.00%000.33000.42
11Charlie EsauMighty MooseMighty MooseD6022-5001212270.00%1325.070000006000.00%000.33000.23
12Christophe PrybyshMighty MooseMighty MooseD602220004860.00%518.900000000000.00%000.33000.45
13Tadeas SprynarMighty MooseMighty MooseLW6011-30097490.00%112.4900000050060.00%000.17000.08
14Vilho MetsalaMighty MooseMighty MooseRW6101-3006134117.69%011.4300000000040.00%000.17000.17
15Josiah HiltsMighty MooseMighty MooseRW6101-3003196115.26%111.3200000000029.79%000.17000.21
16Ryland TuazonMighty MooseMighty MooseC600000034010.00%411.7100000000033.33%000.00010.08
17Drake BourgeaultMighty MooseMighty MooseD600000087330.00%516.540000005000.00%000.00000.15
18Ian CacicMighty MooseMighty MooseD600000006330.00%215.560000000000.00%000.00000.07
Team Total or Average108152237-17100144221781586.79%7816.7112399000433149.32%3694848000.4105
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marco RutherfordMighty MooseMighty Moose63210.9292.963652018252156000.800560300
Team Total or Average63210.9292.963652018252156000.800560300
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 159
Neutral Zone Start 86
Defensive Zone Start 120
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 182
Faceoffs Lost 183
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 24.220.31
3rd Period 36.730.68
Overtime 37.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.32.67
Overtime 2.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 03
Lost 20
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 11
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 36.8
Shots Against 42.0
Goals For 2.5
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 24.0
Shots Blocked 13.0
Pim 2.0
Cap Hit
Mighty Moose
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Mighty Moose Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Abel Skipper RW261,443,000$1,443,000$ 1,443,000$
Alexis Pitsadiotis D291,209,000$1,209,000$ 1,209,000$ 1,209,000$ 1,209,000$
Charlie Esau D291,204,000$1,204,000$
Chet Macintyre RW281,400,000$1,400,000$
Christophe Prybysh D31979,000$979,000$ 979,000$
David-Alexandre Williams LW301,339,000$1,339,000$
Dirke Hammers G291,705,000$1,705,000$
Drake Bourgeault D292,888,991$2,888,991$ 2,888,991$ 2,888,991$ 2,888,991$
Fox OCallahan C261,753,000$1,753,000$ 1,753,000$ 1,753,000$ 1,753,000$
Ian Cacic D29579,000$579,000$ 579,000$
J.T. Haggart G361,675,000$1,675,000$
Johnathon Vreeland D231,597,000$1,597,000$ 1,597,000$ 1,597,000$ 1,597,000$
Josiah Hilts RW26915,000$915,000$ 915,000$ 915,000$
Juha-Pekka Kaukola LW331,384,000$1,384,000$ 1,384,000$
Lloyd Mceachern LW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Marco Rutherford G201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Riordan Winstone C312,450,809$2,450,809$ 2,450,809$ 2,450,809$ 2,450,809$
Ryland Tuazon C292,923,297$2,923,297$ 2,923,297$ 2,923,297$ 2,923,297$ 2,923,297$
Stephan Bhatia C311,429,000$1,429,000$ 1,429,000$ 1,429,000$ 1,429,000$
Tadeas Sprynar LW362,888,991$2,888,991$ 2,888,991$ 2,888,991$
Vilho Metsala RW28960,000$960,000$ 960,000$ 960,000$ 960,000$
TOTAL 32,623,088$ 25,300,088$ 20,915,088$ 15,211,097$ 2,923,297$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ahti Survo LW36545,622$545,622$ 545,622$
Alfons Leppapuska C35634,991$634,991$
Artyom Vadeyev G191,530,000$1,530,000$
Corbin Henke D201,070,000$1,070,000$ 1,070,000$
Dalton Hahn LW36534,000$534,000$
Denys Husev C24270,000$270,000$ 270,000$
Donovan Valcourt D221,408,000$1,408,000$ 1,408,000$ 1,408,000$ 1,408,000$ 1,408,000$
Egil Wainikka C28561,000$561,000$
Francis Henri LW27740,000$740,000$ 740,000$
Izaak Holzer LW191,785,000$1,785,000$ 1,785,000$ 1,785,000$ 1,785,000$
Johnny Czarnowczan LW30302,000$302,000$
Jovin Coish D28424,000$424,000$
Kaj Sandell D36629,000$629,000$
Kalervo Saksala RW34914,000$914,000$ 914,000$
Keaton Dunlap LW34710,033$710,033$
Lennox Henry RW26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$
Lovell Bastien C27304,000$304,000$ 304,000$
Luca Syvapuro C282,152,232$2,152,232$ 2,152,232$ 2,152,232$ 2,152,232$ 2,152,232$
Lucien Rossall D30899,000$899,000$
Macgregor Yorke D33979,000$979,000$ 979,000$
Mack Albertyn D31514,000$514,000$ 514,000$ 514,000$ 514,000$
Mitchell Grainger LW31200,000$200,000$ 200,000$
Nicke Hautajoki LW28499,000$499,000$ 499,000$ 499,000$ 499,000$
Oskar Borjesson C301,104,000$1,104,000$
Rhyse Ronning D33534,000$534,000$ 534,000$
Romeo Basran G361,672,500$1,672,500$ 1,672,500$
Sebastien Whitson C22409,579$409,579$ 409,579$ 409,579$
Stephan Audet RW331,014,000$1,014,000$ 1,014,000$
Timm Blessing C34469,000$469,000$ 469,000$
Torin Mulcair LW34754,000$754,000$ 754,000$
Trace Micklem D221,089,000$1,089,000$ 1,089,000$ 1,089,000$ 1,089,000$ 1,089,000$
Yulian Bezrukavnikov RW27200,000$200,000$ 200,000$
Zbynek Snajberk RW28309,000$309,000$
Zhambolat Ainabayev RW331,159,000$1,159,000$
TOTAL 27,093,957 $ 18,297,933$ 7,856,811$ 7,447,232$ 4,649,232$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

8
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
97
GP:6 G:3 A:1Pts:4
19
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
17
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
87
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
22
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
61
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
9
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
12
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
5
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
63
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
68
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
11
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
37
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
28
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
7
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
33
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
31
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

8
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
97
GP:6 G:3 A:1Pts:4
19
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
11
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
37
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
17
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
87
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
22
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
28
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
7
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2

Goalies

41
W:3 L:2 %:0.071428571428571GAA:3
13
W:0 L:0 %:0GAA:0
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1Mighty MooseStingrays2110000046-220.50046100011208123233508432446100.00%2150.00%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%43274215331744.4%4.9%92.9%97.8DULL
2Mighty MooseKnights2110000068-220.50069150032106625202107920055700.00%000.00%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%44254016341842.9%9.1%89.9%99.0FUN
3Mighty MooseMilitia2000100155030.750571200301174262819689268433133.33%40100.00%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%47304417331644.4%6.8%94.4%101.1DULL
_Vs Division622010011519-470.583152237007341221747175625278121441119.09%6183.33%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%13583127491015243.8%6.8%92.5%99.2DULL
_Vs Conference622010011519-470.583152237007341221747175625278121441119.09%6183.33%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%13583127491015243.8%6.8%92.5%99.2DULL
_Since Last GM Reset622010011519-470.583152237007341221747175625278121441119.09%6183.33%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%13583127491015243.8%6.8%92.5%99.2DULL
Total622010011519-470.583152237007341221747175625278121441119.09%6183.33%07915949.69%5312044.17%508658.14%13583127491015243.8%6.8%92.5%99.2DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 159
Neutral Zone Start 86
Defensive Zone Start 120
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 182
Faceoffs Lost 183
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 24.220.31
3rd Period 36.730.68
Overtime 37.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.32.67
Overtime 2.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 03
Lost 20
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 11
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 36.8
Shots Against 42.0
Goals For 2.5
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 24.0
Shots Blocked 13.0
Pim 2.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22Mighty MooseMIG@Mighty MooseSTIMIG2,STI1RECAP
Thu, Nov 23Mighty MooseMIG@Mighty MooseKNIMIG4,KNI3RECAP
Fri, Nov 24Mighty MooseSTI@Mighty MooseMIGSTI5,MIG2RECAP
Sun, Nov 26Mighty MooseMIL@Mighty MooseMIGMIL3,MIG2 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27Mighty MooseMIG@Mighty MooseMILMIG3,MIL2 (OT)RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29Mighty MooseKNI@Mighty MooseMIGKNI5,MIG2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
32,623,088$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameWabanaki Arena
CityMaine
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
32,623,088$ 32,623,088$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 39,699,719$ 39,699,719$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
David-Alexandre Williams30 yrsLW9564818562867293868567916744862581
Juha-Pekka Kaukola33 yrsLW824780967583809155479388955282678
Lloyd Mceachern21 yrsLW7850708388658796699169424291836778
Tadeas Sprynar36 yrsLW705161887596497966659988677756477
Francis Henri27 yrsLW6946707561898580578273549935464474
Torin Mulcair34 yrsLW714275609282736970609067624969173
Dalton Hahn36 yrsLW576587778760936788745754997856372
Nicke Hautajoki28 yrsLW8743858670795993676852509740853471
Mitchell Grainger31 yrsLW6065687182556882514685787045682268
Keaton Dunlap34 yrsLW924594813971906160598539403478268
Johnny Czarnowczan30 yrsLW8637757891678761554092315587342568
Ahti Survo36 yrsLW736788772975887360953934459952867
Izaak Holzer19 yrsLW6735766646503568907976894748397866
Center
Fox OCallahan26 yrsC6265829081867779937692997196714884
Stephan Bhatia31 yrsC7647739193995172976985774782972479
Ryland Tuazon29 yrsC8961906482745872788186868948573377
Riordan Winstone31 yrsC8853959865758768974679835236462376
Luca Syvapuro28 yrsC6154666160925288995199909535813673
Oskar Borjesson30 yrsC6338788869967878695689374981362372
Timm Blessing34 yrsC3939967996774992938849338764431172
Lovell Bastien27 yrsC6842736387709570656771518572583971
Egil Wainikka28 yrsC9160816782999275934046459770573870
Denys Husev24 yrsC5536895492598760864846906096455968
Alfons Leppapuska35 yrsC634063953660898693446862874976667
Sebastien Whitson22 yrsC3233846161564757593980563644536856
Right Wing
Chet Macintyre28 yrsRW5249778159849383709783474195863978
Abel Skipper26 yrsRW4764959456646868887799927777784777
Vilho Metsala28 yrsRW6347778987854584655593838591644075
Zhambolat Ainabayev33 yrsRW394580617688566561729799765199674
Josiah Hilts26 yrsRW6248819279814092755588788761984474
Stephan Audet33 yrsRW6652966698977062895939847296711573
Lennox Henry26 yrsRW7159658872964879838951534582754473
Kalervo Saksala34 yrsRW5352706459755661897195738481961170
Yulian Bezrukavnikov27 yrsRW5339849783734194604145857198813968
Zbynek Snajberk28 yrsRW6755777493739175784564347468633868
Defense
Charlie Esau29 yrsD6656899968989476258072827085982680
Alexis Pitsadiotis29 yrsD7168897741819590258178995862793078
Christophe Prybysh31 yrsD4358899095944296257157846648911874
Drake Bourgeault29 yrsD8252949155738675257351849481663272
Johnathon Vreeland23 yrsD9645769461874377257051959335756071
Lucien Rossall30 yrsD4349976198995667257838914567682771
Macgregor Yorke33 yrsD4153848940994375258076905450941171
Ian Cacic29 yrsD3848888574765772258651878860733271
Jovin Coish28 yrsD4465607589756875255269976249433469
Rhyse Ronning33 yrsD966363678391447725666259875449967
Donovan Valcourt22 yrsD6847658792936974253952647051936767
Kaj Sandell36 yrsD786563907163507725537781993646267
Mack Albertyn31 yrsD5055657377896671258339556934831866
Trace Micklem22 yrsD8037917285945388254735579558546565
Corbin Henke20 yrsD8364677154864274257257477635357863
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
J.T. Haggart36 yrsG7961799167999264698765728835079
Marco Rutherford20 yrsG89848992596783639073665936765079
Dirke Hammers29 yrsG97787490716558939359784785305078
Romeo Basran36 yrsG6661978572756285637455883545074
Artyom Vadeyev19 yrsG89755373897159906250876487835071

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Mighty Moose3-2-1, 7pts32Final
Militia2-2-2, 6pts

Knights4-2-0, 8pts52Final
Mighty Moose3-2-1, 7pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Fox OCallahan
3
ASSISTS
David-Alexandre Williams
3
POINTS
Fox OCallahan
4
PLUS/MINUS
Johnathon Vreeland
2
WINS
Marco Rutherford
3
SV%
Marco Rutherford
0.929

Team Stats


Goals For
15
2.50 GFG
Shots For
221
36.83 Avg
Power Play Percentage
9.1%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
57.0%
Goals Against
19
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
252
42.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.0%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Maine Mighty Moose Info

Mighty Moose
General ManagerJoe Larson
Head CoachLukas Sundman
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionNorth East USA

AHL Affiliation

Mighty Moose
Team NameRavens
CityDerry
Head CoachJulien Mills
DivisionEast Coast Division

Team Jerseys

Mighty Moose Mighty Moose Mighty Moose
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumWabanaki Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster21/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account39,699,719$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)49-25-6
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft