MiamiTrident
GP W L OT Pts
6 3 3 0 6
GM: Alexandre Bouchard League Rank:13rd Arena: Olympus Center
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:6th Capacity:17,000
Division: South East Division Rank:3rd Total Player Salaries:29,951,275$
Captain: Lenny Koonts Last 10: 3-3-0 Bank Account:37,321,181$
Coach: Ibrahim Fagerberg Home: 1-2-0
All-Time Record: 28 W - 42 L - 10 OTL Away: 1-1-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
19Lenny Koonts (C)C100.008946838890736386868082774289977881194,000,000$/5yrs
90Valentin Lokhanov (R)LW100.007953918181797493597187826677377680201,000,000$/3yrs
88Karl-Johan SchmidtLW100.009063688498748990609473323994701579321,214,000$/2yrs
72R.J. UptonLW100.009361896489996278799169639468361779311,154,000$/1yrs
77Jayce PetrieRW100.00716995759585749580854274905060679331,600,000$/2yrs
14Thomas Braaksma (A)C100.00905074896768667787954596624091878341,244,000$/2yrs
13Dwight RobichaudC100.006947689733666290899993637453392877301,729,000$/2yrs
18Andrei FlatleyC100.005146609688956382759057616657976277241,232,000$/4yrs
26Stanley CyncarRW100.00365688716682768680829370724554177362,149,275$/3yrs
89Marc-Andre LarochelleRW100.006965709370656692828680538396866476223,500,000$/5yrs
54Slavomir JunaC100.0034626866917069717276389663908437034475,000$/2yrs
68Byeon Tae-GyeongRW100.00686865826563686567545295495243536724400,000$/3yrs
55Villiam OikarinenD100.009237848679897861257255993968585176261,613,000$/2yrs
7Leroy Girouard (A)D100.00823681998889777625727051588492875351,300,000$/3yrs
56Kory NestorD100.009045618356919476257137949165502373301,450,000$/3yrs
9Leonard McchesneyD100.008760596975637399257564865739561373331,000,000$/2yrs
6Kody HollesD100.005759648555806986258748797988533571291,150,000$/4yrs
60Mathieu CoombesD100.0065676579647443632541558563859586034281,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007355748375787081597963756669673175
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
61Parttyli Kruus100.00848188829661849260557052713178291,705,000$/1yrs
1Pascal Lord100.00645376699193955692517434376774221,755,000$/5yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746782769477907476537243544976
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ibrahim Fagerberg57979398546327SWE5542,800,000$
General Manager
Alexandre Bouchard
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Marc-Andre LarochelleTridentTridentRW6448340132691915.38%216.6910100000083.33%001.33001.49
2Dwight RobichaudTridentTridentC61671001414397.14%417.6310100000054.78%001.17001.14
3Lenny KoontsTridentTridentC6156320121510106.67%116.5501100011054.84%001.00001.09
4Valentin LokhanovTridentTridentLW6156315151011679.09%517.60011000110033.33%001.00000.65
5Karl-Johan SchmidtTridentTridentLW6325220111441621.43%018.2800000010022.22%000.83000.93
6Thomas BraaksmaTridentTridentC60331001410270.00%417.96011000100045.65%000.50000.55
7Andrei FlatleyTridentTridentC6213-16081151318.18%216.7000000000060.00%000.50000.38
8Jayce PetrieTridentTridentRW63032001111427.27%115.3600000000075.00%000.50000.63
9Leroy GirouardTridentTridentD6123640770114.29%420.500110000100.00%000.50000.70
10Stanley CyncarTridentTridentRW6213100286825.00%216.190000000010.00%000.50000.57
11Villiam OikarinenTridentTridentD6022720104300.00%720.7900000015000.00%000.33000.70
12Kory NestorTridentTridentD6112-11151445425.00%619.330000009100.00%000.33000.00
13Byeon Tae-GyeongTridentTridentRW6202100830066.67%410.070000001000100.00%100.33000.39
14Kody HollesTridentTridentD6022-175811140.00%923.550000003000.00%000.33000.18
15Leonard McchesneyTridentTridentD602200085100.00%313.960000008000.00%000.33000.31
16Slavomir JunaTridentTridentC601112001010.00%010.15000000110043.75%000.17000.09
17Mathieu CoombesTridentTridentD601102063010.00%416.9300000010000.00%000.17000.11
18R.J. UptonTridentTridentLW6101000592111.11%09.030000000000.00%000.17000.27
Team Total or Average1082238602857251511675810513.17%5816.52246135000943151.59%3454430100.6700
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pascal LordTridentTrident22000.9621.001200125321000.000024011
2Parttyli KruusTridentTrident41300.8963.98241001615484010.000042000
Team Total or Average63300.9132.993610118207105010.000066011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 130
Neutral Zone Start 85
Defensive Zone Start 128
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 178
Faceoffs Lost 165
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 8.29.57
2nd Period 18.820.31
3rd Period 27.330.68
Overtime 27.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.21.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 19
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 12
Lost 21
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 15
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 16
PK Goal Against 5
Home
Shots For 27.8
Shots Against 34.7
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 25.2
Shots Blocked 9.7
Pim 9.5
Cap Hit
Trident
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts52/55
LTIR Players0
Trident Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrei Flatley C241,232,000$1,232,000$ 1,232,000$ 1,232,000$ 1,232,000$
Byeon Tae-Gyeong RW24400,000$400,000$ 400,000$ 400,000$
Dwight Robichaud C301,729,000$1,729,000$ 1,729,000$
Jayce Petrie RW331,600,000$1,600,000$ 1,600,000$
Karl-Johan Schmidt LW321,214,000$1,214,000$ 1,214,000$
Kody Holles D291,150,000$1,150,000$ 1,150,000$ 1,150,000$ 1,150,000$
Kory Nestor D301,450,000$1,450,000$ 1,450,000$ 1,450,000$
Lenny Koonts C194,000,000$4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$
Leonard Mcchesney D331,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Leroy Girouard D351,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$
Marc-Andre Larochelle RW223,500,000$3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$
Mathieu Coombes D34281,000$281,000$
Parttyli Kruus G291,705,000$1,705,000$
Pascal Lord G221,755,000$1,755,000$ 1,755,000$ 1,755,000$ 1,755,000$ 1,755,000$
R.J. Upton LW311,154,000$1,154,000$
Slavomir Juna C34475,000$475,000$ 475,000$
Stanley Cyncar RW362,149,275$2,149,275$ 2,149,275$ 2,149,275$
Thomas Braaksma C341,244,000$1,244,000$ 1,244,000$
Valentin Lokhanov LW201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Villiam Oikarinen D261,613,000$1,613,000$ 1,613,000$
TOTAL 29,951,275$ 26,811,275$ 17,936,275$ 11,637,000$ 9,255,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alex Ommedal D35574,000$574,000$
Antonio Jean G36350,000$350,000$ 350,000$
Arnt Pfeffer D191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Casper Kjellberg LW23200,000$200,000$
Chester Landreth C30288,000$288,000$ 288,000$
Daulton Gammond G20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Devon Genore D28301,000$301,000$
Erling Olsson D22300,000$300,000$ 300,000$ 300,000$ 300,000$ 300,000$
Forester OCorley RW29794,000$794,000$ 794,000$
Geary Porch C26350,000$350,000$ 350,000$ 350,000$
Gordon Peltokangas RW181,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Harding Fremlin RW28600,000$600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$
Henri Lenn LW33380,000$380,000$ 380,000$
Ilya Taksa RW35579,000$579,000$ 579,000$
Ivan Mlachnev RW29844,000$844,000$ 844,000$ 844,000$
Jonas Gillen LW28374,000$374,000$ 374,000$ 374,000$
Jonathan Sharpley D28624,000$624,000$
Judd Teskey RW29307,000$307,000$
Lorne Rey D27324,000$324,000$ 324,000$
Lynn Iacono C28659,000$659,000$ 659,000$ 659,000$
Manny Hillard D22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$
Martti-Veikko Survonen D26460,000$460,000$ 460,000$
Patrick Carlyle G201,807,500$1,807,500$ 1,807,500$
Philippe-Olivier Jansen LW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Rabbe Okker D28589,000$589,000$ 589,000$ 589,000$ 589,000$
Riley Antisin C21350,000$350,000$ 350,000$ 350,000$ 350,000$
Russell Penner C34524,000$524,000$ 524,000$
Ryder Schellenberg LW201,380,000$1,380,000$ 1,380,000$
Teppana Stylman C25200,000$200,000$
Trent Harvey C351,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Von Holtston LW241,072,000$1,072,000$ 1,072,000$ 1,072,000$
Zack Blanch D27700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
TOTAL 20,405,500 $ 18,199,500$ 9,613,000$ 1,839,000$ 900,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

88
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
13
GP:6 G:1 A:6Pts:7
77
GP:6 G:3 A:0Pts:3
18
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
14
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
26
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
90
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
19
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
89
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
72
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
54
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
68
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
7
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
55
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
56
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
6
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
9
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
60
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

90
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
19
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
89
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
7
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
18
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
88
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
14
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
13
GP:6 G:1 A:6Pts:7
6
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
26
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3

Goalies

61
W:1 L:3 %:0.1038961038961GAA:4
1
W:2 L:0 %:0.037735849056604GAA:1
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1TridentPrivateers2110000073420.5007111801142054132120057151962300.00%7271.43%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%40224219371887.5%13.0%94.7%107.7LUCKY
2TridentBlues2110000088020.50081422003320582023150782518488225.00%4175.00%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%46283916341846.2%13.8%89.7%103.5FUN
3TridentRoyals2010100078-120.5007132010024155162016373182041400.00%5260.00%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%42254618331653.8%12.7%89.0%101.8FUN
_Vs Division623010002219360.5002238601149811674964513208585715115213.33%16568.75%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%12976128541045358.8%13.2%90.9%104.0FUN
_Vs Conference623010002219360.5002238601149811674964513208585715115213.33%16568.75%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%12976128541045358.8%13.2%90.9%104.0FUN
_Since Last GM Reset623010002219360.5002238601149811674964513208585715115213.33%16568.75%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%12976128541045358.8%13.2%90.9%104.0FUN
Total623010002219360.5002238601149811674964513208585715115213.33%16568.75%06713051.54%6612851.56%458552.94%12976128541045358.8%13.2%90.9%104.0FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 130
Neutral Zone Start 85
Defensive Zone Start 128
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 178
Faceoffs Lost 165
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 8.29.57
2nd Period 18.820.31
3rd Period 27.330.68
Overtime 27.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.21.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 19
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 12
Lost 21
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 15
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 16
PK Goal Against 5
Home
Shots For 27.8
Shots Against 34.7
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 25.2
Shots Blocked 9.7
Pim 9.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22TridentTRI@TridentPRITRI6,PRI0RECAP
Thu, Nov 23TridentBLU@TridentTRIBLU2,TRI4RECAP
Sat, Nov 25TridentTRI@TridentROYTRI4,ROY3 (OT)RECAP
Sun, Nov 26TridentPRI@TridentTRIPRI3,TRI1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29TridentROY@TridentTRIROY5,TRI3RECAP
Thu, Nov 30TridentTRI@TridentBLUTRI4,BLU6RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
29,951,275$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameOlympus Center
CityMiami
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
29,951,275$ 29,951,275$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 37,321,181$ 37,321,181$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Valentin Lokhanov20 yrsLW7953918181797493597187826677377680
Karl-Johan Schmidt32 yrsLW9063688498748990609473323994701579
R.J. Upton31 yrsLW9361896489996278799169639468361779
Philippe-Olivier Jansen21 yrsLW7442728182787978717755887732807176
Von Holtston24 yrsLW3467906299985892725769643394795873
Henri Lenn33 yrsLW596277697958866677499586636287972
Jonas Gillen28 yrsLW7551898361607797755665559859543770
Casper Kjellberg23 yrsLW3650666275818962618960424138595769
Ryder Schellenberg20 yrsLW3250758973617376448373385465937668
Center
Lenny Koonts19 yrsC8946838890736386868082774289977881
Thomas Braaksma34 yrsC905074896768667787954596624091878
Dwight Robichaud30 yrsC6947689733666290899993637453392877
Andrei Flatley24 yrsC5146609688956382759057616657976277
Trent Harvey35 yrsC544177718784657478797668489480675
Lynn Iacono28 yrsC5245617581758568716991594474713073
Chester Landreth30 yrsC5568666877718185668155647949792472
Russell Penner34 yrsC666287898962679069535679949289772
Geary Porch26 yrsC5867626552927672656094744894504371
Slavomir Juna34 yrsC346268669170697172763896639084370
Riley Antisin21 yrsC3042786656596582589288337632706467
Teppana Stylman25 yrsC7857888125674589878367376959854766
Right Wing
Jayce Petrie33 yrsRW716995759585749580854274905060679
Stanley Cyncar36 yrsRW365688716682768680829370724554177
Marc-Andre Larochelle22 yrsRW6965709370656692828680538396866476
Harding Fremlin28 yrsRW4640959469587362999296368366473675
Ivan Mlachnev29 yrsRW8635899651906485719946455034862775
Gordon Peltokangas18 yrsRW3757647874708075698286774032598275
Forester OCorley29 yrsRW6058829580778053915792666142573374
Ilya Taksa35 yrsRW516163945054729398727249467376970
Judd Teskey29 yrsRW5967717553697162985850986679543568
Byeon Tae-Gyeong24 yrsRW6868658265636865675452954952435367
Defense
Villiam Oikarinen26 yrsD9237848679897861257255993968585176
Leroy Girouard35 yrsD823681998889777625727051588492875
Arnt Pfeffer19 yrsD8433649783718181257774656971408175
Kory Nestor30 yrsD9045618356919476257137949165502373
Leonard Mcchesney33 yrsD8760596975637399257564865739561373
Rabbe Okker28 yrsD6966699778666794257661546439813871
Kody Holles29 yrsD5759648555806986258748797988533571
Jonathan Sharpley28 yrsD5548728679674488257973715041543370
Martti-Veikko Survonen26 yrsD4648967058688167258568715759624769
Zack Blanch27 yrsD8060668684616075254470888091404368
Alex Ommedal35 yrsD716981595694747625656957387045767
Manny Hillard22 yrsD4448908764607485258435626148346667
Erling Olsson22 yrsD4039588955844962258344965259496666
Lorne Rey27 yrsD6453677737699390256335545378943863
Devon Genore28 yrsD8263898673534664255054719398904162
Mathieu Coombes34 yrsD656765796474436325415585638595860
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Parttyli Kruus29 yrsG84818882966184926055705271315078
Daulton Gammond20 yrsG63866278749275826974812886735076
Pascal Lord22 yrsG64537669919395569251743437675074
Antonio Jean36 yrsG6756527792738772778083357285073
Patrick Carlyle20 yrsG67536086946478658969522846745072

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Royals4-1-1, 9pts53Final
Trident3-3-0, 6pts

Trident3-3-0, 6pts46Final
Blues3-2-1, 7pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Marc-Andre Larochelle
4
ASSISTS
Dwight Robichaud
6
POINTS
Marc-Andre Larochelle
8
PLUS/MINUS
Villiam Oikarinen
7
WINS
Pascal Lord
2
SV%
Pascal Lord
0.962

Team Stats


Goals For
22
3.67 GFG
Shots For
167
27.83 Avg
Power Play Percentage
13.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
50.4%
Goals Against
19
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
208
34.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
68.8%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
49.6%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Miami Trident Info

Trident
General ManagerAlexandre Bouchard
Head CoachIbrahim Fagerberg
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth East

AHL Affiliation

Trident
Team NameWolverines
CityKamloops
Head CoachVladimir Dobson
DivisionWest Coast Division

Team Jerseys

Trident Trident Trident
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumOlympus Center
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit52/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List52/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account37,321,181$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)28-42-10
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft