Port CityPrivateers
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 3 1 5
GM: Michael Green League Rank:18th Arena: Queen Annes Revenge
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:9th Capacity:17,000
Division: South East Division Rank:4th Total Player Salaries:36,210,000$
Captain: Ignaty Otlesnov Last 10: 2-3-0 Bank Account:39,105,034$
Coach: Ryan Laplante Home: 0-3-0
All-Time Record: 43 W - 28 L - 9 OTL Away: 2-0-1
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
81Guillaume HanleyC100.00604287866669749193979589505069384361,944,000$/2yrs
19Ristian VuojarviC100.009137929666996483838596739176621184342,094,000$/2yrs
10Cameron Lodewyks (A)C100.009355616592657771899298744751456080233,750,000$/5yrs
86Loyd Loggins (A)C100.00923696735767608589947492513880179352,300,000$/1yrs
82Zackary NowryC100.00765879927896629090799440867950779353,950,000$/3yrs
21Kerby DaviaultRW100.009157675653835494979985914839613579274,250,000$/5yrs
24Dominick MaclellanRW100.005031578267588987858476902854376977201,715,000$/2yrs
34Rong Zilei (R)LW100.005958828769866486875981808578867776191,000,000$/3yrs
71Maddison BilckeRW100.007164697351747373868795528982375573231,687,000$/3yrs
55Antonio Macphedron (R)LW100.00463080694861559188777292508748917118800,000$/3yrs
57Logan Getliffe (R)LW100.00433359527752839078817168453855727020800,000$/3yrs
52Gabe KulcharLW100.00326774597480568090416692658685636723800,000$/4yrs
42Ignaty Otlesnov (C)D100.00535762609978639025875598475483197432754,000$/1yrs
12Zander FishD100.00924169586660859925874096597042277329939,000$/2yrs
14Jessie BurgdoerferD100.00804593606893529825814390707545287229974,000$/3yrs
18Fernando ZanetteD100.009143686086827877257344933536434372261,100,000$/4yrs
4Spencer LafortuneD100.009057646230918379256474895099867169211,640,000$/1yrs
44Chris TouheyD100.00415682842698609125715599674634256930889,000$/4yrs
67Aron StraussfogelLW100.00416593879091787684895948635875377361,099,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006849757266786986688072815963594075
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
27Andrew Dumont100.00645596749986719399899177475283252,050,000$/3yrs
31Pierre-Anthony Back100.00538772758685886483837954585678231,675,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00597184759386807991868566535481
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Laplante35529994699133CAN504800,000$
General Manager
Michael Green
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Guillaume HanleyPrivateersPrivateersC6246-300318101311.11%418.4801100060054.46%001.00000.83
2Maddison BilckePrivateersPrivateersRW6134-3001015126.67%015.0300000001050.00%000.67110.49
3Dominick MaclellanPrivateersPrivateersRW6134-1004215154.76%018.7700000060040.00%000.67000.70
4Zackary NowryPrivateersPrivateersC6303155132361113.04%217.0910100000037.50%000.50000.69
5Rong ZileiPrivateersPrivateersLW6303-32001661118.75%215.4200000000162.50%000.50010.41
6Cameron LodewyksPrivateersPrivateersC6022-140246450.00%317.4801100000053.60%000.33000.24
7Chris TouheyPrivateersPrivateersD602220007640.00%818.770000008000.00%000.33000.50
8Fernando ZanettePrivateersPrivateersD6022300196120.00%521.980000006000.00%000.33000.58
9Ristian VuojarviPrivateersPrivateersC6022-1006245140.00%118.5301100070059.18%000.33010.55
10Antonio MacphedronPrivateersPrivateersLW6112-320018495.56%216.0000000060060.00%000.33000.24
11Gabe KulcharPrivateersPrivateersLW3101-3000101100.00%29.570000000100.00%000.3300-0.03
12Spencer LafortunePrivateersPrivateersD6011-240156510.00%519.220110000000.00%000.17000.04
13Jessie BurgdoerferPrivateersPrivateersD6011-80077220.00%521.740000002000.00%000.1701-0.22
14Loyd LogginsPrivateersPrivateersC6011-300511230.00%28.3900000000053.33%000.17000.11
15Zander FishPrivateersPrivateersD6011-22074510.00%418.210000005000.00%000.17000.04
16Ignaty OtlesnovPrivateersPrivateersD6101-920754220.00%1220.851010006000.00%000.1700-0.27
17Aron StraussfogelPrivateersPrivateersLW300000001110.00%07.46000000000100.00%000.00000.05
18Kerby DaviaultPrivateersPrivateersRW6000-1002010190.00%517.2900000010057.14%000.00000.16
19Logan GetliffePrivateersPrivateersLW6000-32017170.00%07.910000000000.00%000.0000-0.14
Team Total or Average108132336-40235141206691136.31%6216.65246110000592154.96%3933635000.4014
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew DumontPrivateersPrivateers52110.9152.90248201214256000.500442110
2Pierre-Anthony BackPrivateersPrivateers30200.8704.661160096927000.000024000
Team Total or Average82310.9003.45365202121183000.500466110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 151
Neutral Zone Start 86
Defensive Zone Start 151
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 216
Faceoffs Lost 172
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.79.57
2nd Period 23.020.31
3rd Period 34.330.68
Overtime 35.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 1.31.65
3rd Period 2.22.67
Overtime 2.32.83
Even Strenght Goal 11
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 30
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 14
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 34.3
Shots Against 35.2
Goals For 2.2
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 23.5
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 4.2
Cap Hit
Privateers
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
Contracts54/55
LTIR Players0
Privateers Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Dumont G252,050,000$2,050,000$ 2,050,000$ 2,050,000$
Antonio Macphedron LW18800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Aron Straussfogel LW361,099,000$1,099,000$
Cameron Lodewyks C233,750,000$3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$
Chris Touhey D30889,000$889,000$ 889,000$ 889,000$ 889,000$
Dominick Maclellan RW201,715,000$1,715,000$ 1,715,000$
Fernando Zanette D261,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Gabe Kulchar LW23800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Guillaume Hanley C361,944,000$1,944,000$ 1,944,000$
Ignaty Otlesnov D32754,000$754,000$
Jessie Burgdoerfer D29974,000$974,000$ 974,000$ 974,000$
Kerby Daviault RW274,250,000$4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$
Logan Getliffe LW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Loyd Loggins C352,300,000$2,300,000$
Maddison Bilcke RW231,687,000$1,687,000$ 1,687,000$ 1,687,000$
Pierre-Anthony Back G231,675,000$1,675,000$ 1,675,000$
Ristian Vuojarvi C342,094,000$2,094,000$ 2,094,000$
Rong Zilei LW191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Spencer Lafortune D211,640,000$1,640,000$
Zackary Nowry C353,950,000$3,950,000$ 3,950,000$ 3,950,000$
Zander Fish D29939,000$939,000$ 939,000$
TOTAL 36,210,000$ 30,417,000$ 22,050,000$ 10,789,000$ 8,000,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alfred Rice D19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Alvin Louie C35567,000$567,000$
Beauregard Pantall D23537,000$537,000$ 537,000$ 537,000$ 537,000$
Carl Stiles D211,999,000$1,999,000$ 1,999,000$ 1,999,000$ 1,999,000$ 1,999,000$
Coleman Macnab G201,675,000$1,675,000$ 1,675,000$
Daniil Glebov LW201,550,000$1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$
Danny Gourlie LW26693,000$693,000$ 693,000$
Derrik Waldon D241,075,000$1,075,000$
Dustin Van Buskirk RW211,650,000$1,650,000$ 1,650,000$ 1,650,000$ 1,650,000$ 1,650,000$
Edouard Devlin C25903,000$903,000$ 903,000$ 903,000$
Frank Babic LW211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Gregory Lacombe LW281,734,000$1,734,000$ 1,734,000$ 1,734,000$
Helge Welin D27257,000$257,000$ 257,000$
Helmer Lager RW35734,000$734,000$ 734,000$
Herb Edmond RW211,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$
Jean-Daniel Dhaliwal G20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Jody Sonntag C20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Jonny Sten D31744,000$744,000$
Kaiden Sabey C211,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$
Kari-Petteri Malmborg D30534,000$534,000$ 534,000$
Kazimir Tatarinov D33850,000$850,000$
Linford Fogle RW36359,000$359,000$ 359,000$
Luke Stutzel LW28293,000$293,000$ 293,000$
Martin-Olivier Rondeau RW201,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Olaf Patalong G19900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Olli-Ville Arrak G361,650,000$1,650,000$ 1,650,000$
Shawn Scremin D231,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Steve Buckley D27454,000$454,000$ 454,000$
Thibault Geoffroy C33295,000$295,000$
Vasily Vodennikov D33750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
Vladimir Rostotsky LW34875,000$875,000$
Vsevolod Boyarshinov C321,199,000$1,199,000$ 1,199,000$
Yuvenaly Dmitriyev D36714,000$714,000$
TOTAL 32,191,000 $ 27,071,000$ 19,223,000$ 10,336,000$ 8,799,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

82
GP:6 G:3 A:0Pts:3
10
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
24
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
34
GP:6 G:3 A:0Pts:3
19
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
21
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
55
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
81
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
71
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
57
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
86
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
52
GP:3 G:1 A:0Pts:1
42
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
14
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
18
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
44
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
12
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
4
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

82
GP:6 G:3 A:0Pts:3
10
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
24
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
4
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
14
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
81
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
19
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
21
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
18
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
42
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1

Goalies

31
W:0 L:2 %:0.1304347826087GAA:3
27
W:2 L:1 %:0.084507042253521GAA:2.4
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1PrivateersTrident2110000037-420.500369001110571723170541011597228.57%30100.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%42234018371812.5%5.3%87.0%92.3Unlucky
2PrivateersBlues2110000045-120.50046100020206822172907934843400.00%4175.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%44274116331750.0%5.9%93.7%99.6DULL
3PrivateersRoyals20100001610-410.250611170022218131282247818639300.00%3166.67%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%45294616331640.0%7.4%87.2%94.6Unlucky
_Vs Division623000011322-950.4171323360053512067068684211622514114214.29%10280.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%13279128511045235.5%6.3%89.6%95.9Unlucky
_Vs Conference623000011322-950.4171323360053512067068684211622514114214.29%10280.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%13279128511045235.5%6.3%89.6%95.9Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset623000011322-950.4171323360053512067068684211622514114214.29%10280.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%13279128511045235.5%6.3%89.6%95.9Unlucky
Total623000011322-950.4171323360053512067068684211622514114214.29%10280.00%08115153.64%8715157.62%488655.81%13279128511045235.5%6.3%89.6%95.9Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 151
Neutral Zone Start 86
Defensive Zone Start 151
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 216
Faceoffs Lost 172
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.79.57
2nd Period 23.020.31
3rd Period 34.330.68
Overtime 35.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 1.31.65
3rd Period 2.22.67
Overtime 2.32.83
Even Strenght Goal 11
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 30
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 14
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 34.3
Shots Against 35.2
Goals For 2.2
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 23.5
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 4.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22PrivateersTRI@PrivateersPRITRI6,PRI0RECAP
Thu, Nov 23PrivateersPRI@PrivateersROYPRI4,ROY5 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Nov 25PrivateersBLU@PrivateersPRIBLU3,PRI1RECAP
Sun, Nov 26PrivateersPRI@PrivateersTRIPRI3,TRI1RECAP
Mon, Nov 27PrivateersPRI@PrivateersBLUPRI3,BLU2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Thu, Nov 30PrivateersROY@PrivateersPRIROY5,PRI2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
36,210,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameQueen Annes Revenge
CityPort City
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
36,210,000$ 36,210,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 39,105,034$ 39,105,034$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Aron Straussfogel36 yrsLW416593879091787684895948635875377
Danny Gourlie26 yrsLW8450686193718589687867694856814476
Rong Zilei19 yrsLW5958828769866486875981808578867776
Vladimir Rostotsky34 yrsLW783593756074737396585986774144772
Antonio Macphedron18 yrsLW4630806948615591887772925087489171
Gregory Lacombe28 yrsLW3566675486905561659595389263463770
Logan Getliffe20 yrsLW4333595277528390788171684538557270
Luke Stutzel28 yrsLW4135866052807567836383694854953869
Gabe Kulchar23 yrsLW3267745974805680904166926586856367
Daniil Glebov20 yrsLW3939665482864887724389486270407365
Frank Babic21 yrsLW6130908154586573565441868994447564
Center
Guillaume Hanley36 yrsC604287866669749193979589505069384
Ristian Vuojarvi34 yrsC9137929666996483838596739176621184
Cameron Lodewyks23 yrsC9355616592657771899298744751456080
Loyd Loggins35 yrsC923696735767608589947492513880179
Zackary Nowry35 yrsC765879927896629090799440867950779
Edouard Devlin25 yrsC6564648364994983768257694065945373
Jody Sonntag20 yrsC8757897567725694798045768387867273
Vsevolod Boyarshinov32 yrsC9468806576667264606865957961391172
Kaiden Sabey21 yrsC6135865160678182855189854880496671
Alvin Louie35 yrsC7856778642705167978291488880661070
Thibault Geoffroy33 yrsC904990965186735568584674364164769
Right Wing
Kerby Daviault27 yrsRW9157675653835494979985914839613579
Dominick Maclellan20 yrsRW5031578267588987858476902854376977
Helmer Lager35 yrsRW596672769466457260758194506336474
Herb Edmond21 yrsRW7563666777877891575971792971526774
Maddison Bilcke23 yrsRW7164697351747373868795528982375573
Linford Fogle36 yrsRW326381664275958595954264734877472
Dustin Van Buskirk21 yrsRW4743646246726884468185665381916568
Martin-Olivier Rondeau20 yrsRW4148685872547458579072566767987066
Defense
Ignaty Otlesnov32 yrsD5357626099786390258755984754831974
Zander Fish29 yrsD9241695866608599258740965970422773
Jessie Burgdoerfer29 yrsD8045936068935298258143907075452872
Yuvenaly Dmitriyev36 yrsD796081785564917525826869334886472
Fernando Zanette26 yrsD9143686086827877257344933536434372
Carl Stiles21 yrsD6344809382777395255676586463687172
Kari-Petteri Malmborg30 yrsD7237639265748498255153823941612970
Vasily Vodennikov33 yrsD7262849931686076258672615953901669
Spencer Lafortune21 yrsD9057646230918379256474895099867169
Kazimir Tatarinov33 yrsD6253849540906280256246956252741069
Chris Touhey30 yrsD4156828426986091257155996746342569
Shawn Scremin23 yrsD3853767495566760258048897681725568
Steve Buckley27 yrsD7651956165885395257351556678784168
Derrik Waldon24 yrsD4939638859699484257150653772976168
Alfred Rice19 yrsD5962725453638980257867838935338568
Jonny Sten31 yrsD7369928069924276255647707344451766
Helge Welin27 yrsD6055658367564168257171835885763765
Beauregard Pantall23 yrsD5264577490605568256371626634655764
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Andrew Dumont25 yrsG64559674998671939989917747525083
Pierre-Anthony Back23 yrsG53877275868588648383795458565078
Olaf Patalong19 yrsG66906978677485717978865543785076
Jean-Daniel Dhaliwal20 yrsG62597198918264667492807878775076
Olli-Ville Arrak36 yrsG7584529356718285628789485715075
Coleman Macnab20 yrsG57654582708051946980948369795069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Privateers2-3-1, 5pts32Final
Blues3-2-1, 7pts

Royals4-1-1, 9pts52Final
Privateers2-3-1, 5pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Zackary Nowry
3
ASSISTS
Guillaume Hanley
4
POINTS
Guillaume Hanley
6
PLUS/MINUS
Fernando Zanette
3
WINS
Andrew Dumont
2
SV%
Andrew Dumont
0.915

Team Stats


Goals For
13
2.17 GFG
Shots For
206
34.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
50.0%
Goals Against
22
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
211
35.17 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
50.0%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Port City Privateers Info

Privateers
General ManagerMichael Green
Head CoachRyan Laplante
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth East

AHL Affiliation

Privateers
Team NameRampage
CityRaleigh
Head CoachAleksandar Elfstrom
DivisionSouth East Division

Team Jerseys

Privateers Privateers Privateers
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumQueen Annes Revenge
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster21/23
Contract Limit54/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List54/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account39,105,034$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)43-28-9
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft