MassachusettsMilitia
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 2 2 6
GM: Keith Evans League Rank:15th Arena: Armed Forces Ice Palace
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:9th Capacity:17,000
Division: North East USA Division Rank:4th Total Player Salaries:20,925,000$
Captain: Last 10: 2-2-0 Bank Account:34,509,374$
Coach: Julian Weiss Home: 1-0-2
All-Time Record: 51 W - 23 L - 6 OTL Away: 0-2-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
11Nicolas MillinerRW100.007051888278939299669942995175441385321,599,000$/1yrs
13Pavel BoykoC100.00955374607876719261888864534747578341,419,000$/2yrs
10Freddie FrizzellRW100.005668958697967175725174793983711277361,204,000$/2yrs
26Vladilen MisinLW100.00783675797991946971568871507939377728939,000$/1yrs
37Polikarp ZlotskyLW100.008055645969835588757289814694757574192,030,000$/4yrs
24Usevalad SkshynetskiLW100.00414694995397529156707264745079507326903,000$/1yrs
22Marten GronvallLW100.008141889870704194915298546080523273281,054,000$/1yrs
9Amadeus HelmRW100.00656567713775719694539484836298157232934,000$/1yrs
12Ron LebarC100.00883896623573549697548494686846572351,354,000$/2yrs
12Dennis KendalRW100.005260945863944290858885315255743671292,200,000$/4yrs
21Jean-Rene DeegC100.00384765589059619299766073353862367128211,750$/4yrs
8Cortney OClerkinC100.0036517952347088929442969355724266935564,000$/1yrs
63Melvin HertzD100.009063867673959099257976503979651978311,019,000$/4yrs
42Ed ZandbeekD100.00757077575265889925845698728589177332999,000$/2yrs
61Oleg SvitovD100.0050607056619971852570419973445766934569,000$/1yrs
43Carl-Luc AlznerD100.0060596062747275992566367464374346634324,000$/1yrs
55Genadz BubnowD100.00674271594881369425536181723575716220326,000$/2yrs
60Pyotr PakholkovD100.00744983554472548825463992806498186031244,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006653796863816791626771775964642572
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
1Andrew Wiewel100.00827456798186988595829556712282312,010,000$/2yrs
31Leon Campaner100.00798672799086847791698566517081211,000,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00818064798686918193769061614682
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Julian Weiss93299497379966USA4342,500,000$
General Manager
Keith Evans
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Ron LebarMilitiaMilitiaC6538200111961026.32%516.4120200040157.84%001.33111.45
2Oleg SvitovMilitiaMilitiaD6055021512186100.00%1527.320000001000.00%000.83020.33
3Jean-Rene DeegMilitiaMilitiaC6134-5553189125.56%214.5900000050047.73%000.67000.32
4Ed ZandbeekMilitiaMilitiaD603300010132100.00%926.250000003000.00%000.50000.59
5Dennis KendalMilitiaMilitiaRW6213200126287.69%013.930000000100.00%000.50000.84
6Nicolas MillinerMilitiaMilitiaRW612300011172115.88%816.0602200030062.50%000.50000.68
7Usevalad SkshynetskiMilitiaMilitiaLW6202-10001541313.33%215.5100000000064.29%000.33010.46
8Pavel BoykoMilitiaMilitiaC6022-200136150.00%115.4300000000037.04%000.33000.21
9Vladilen MisinMilitiaMilitiaLW6112200863716.67%415.2400000000066.67%000.33000.53
10Polikarp ZlotskyMilitiaMilitiaLW6202-50023106720.00%414.26000000000100.00%000.33000.26
11Pyotr PakholkovMilitiaMilitiaD6011-8401411260.00%928.410000002000.00%000.1702-0.23
12Melvin HertzMilitiaMilitiaD601100099460.00%117.900000004000.00%000.17000.30
13Freddie FrizzellMilitiaMilitiaRW6101-500211559.09%013.9100000000075.00%000.17000.00
14Marten GronvallMilitiaMilitiaLW6011-400164012190.00%016.8701100010053.85%000.17000.56
15Amadeus HelmMilitiaMilitiaRW6000-4001881100.00%316.8000000000076.47%000.00020.01
16Cortney OClerkinMilitiaMilitiaC6000-40008530.00%616.3800000000057.14%000.0000-0.09
17Genadz BubnowMilitiaMilitiaD600010020000.00%12.290000003000.00%000.00000.07
18Carl-Luc AlznerMilitiaMilitiaD6000-70041200.00%116.140000000000.00%000.0000-0.38
Team Total or Average108152338-383010157236721426.36%7116.8723561000311152.67%4313943000.4218
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leon CampanerMilitiaMilitia42200.8993.81189001211949001.000542010
2Andrew WiewelMilitiaMilitia40020.9153.0217900910640010.667324000
Team Total or Average82220.9073.42369002122589010.875866010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 157
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 162
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 32
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 227
Faceoffs Lost 190
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 15.09.57
2nd Period 28.320.31
3rd Period 39.030.68
Overtime 40.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.52.67
Overtime 2.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 13
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 02
Overtime Lost 20
PP Attempt 8
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 5
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 39.3
Shots Against 37.7
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 26.2
Shots Blocked 11.8
Pim 5.0
Cap Hit
Militia
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Militia Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Amadeus Helm RW32934,000$934,000$
Andrew Wiewel G312,010,000$2,010,000$ 2,010,000$
Carl-Luc Alzner D34324,000$324,000$
Cortney OClerkin C35564,000$564,000$
Dennis Kendal RW292,200,000$2,200,000$ 2,200,000$ 2,200,000$ 2,200,000$
Ed Zandbeek D32999,000$999,000$ 999,000$
Freddie Frizzell RW361,204,000$1,204,000$ 1,204,000$
Genadz Bubnow D20326,000$326,000$ 326,000$
Jean-Rene Deeg C28211,750$234,000$ 213,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$
Leon Campaner G211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Marten Gronvall LW281,054,000$1,054,000$
Melvin Hertz D311,019,000$1,019,000$ 1,019,000$ 1,019,000$ 1,019,000$
Nicolas Milliner RW321,599,000$1,599,000$
Oleg Svitov D34569,000$569,000$
Pavel Boyko C341,419,000$1,419,000$ 1,419,000$
Polikarp Zlotsky LW192,030,000$2,030,000$ 2,030,000$ 2,030,000$ 2,030,000$
Pyotr Pakholkov D31244,000$244,000$ 244,000$
Ron Lebar C351,354,000$1,354,000$ 1,354,000$
Usevalad Skshynetski LW26903,000$903,000$
Vladilen Misin LW28939,000$939,000$
TOTAL 20,925,000$ 14,018,000$ 6,449,000$ 5,449,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrey Korobkin D32600,000$600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$
Angus Nilsson RW21310,000$310,000$
Anton Alekhin LW29800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
Conny Ericsson D31764,000$764,000$ 764,000$ 764,000$ 764,000$
Derk Kaye G221,600,000$1,600,000$ 1,600,000$
Donald Cloud C32654,000$654,000$
Edgardo Macdowall D35714,000$714,000$ 714,000$
Ezra Baskerville C34519,000$519,000$ 519,000$
Flint Nestor D34719,000$719,000$
Gabryel Blacklock RW30734,000$734,000$ 734,000$
Grayson Waldrep LW19296,000$296,000$ 296,000$
Igor Gabrelyanov D31324,000$324,000$ 324,000$ 324,000$
Jared Whiteley RW29514,000$514,000$ 514,000$ 514,000$ 514,000$
Jari-Henri Hakkinen G35850,000$850,000$
Jeffrey Mitton C24903,000$903,000$ 903,000$
Jim Gloeckner G241,751,000$1,751,000$ 1,751,000$
Jonah Lakovic LW241,138,000$1,138,000$
Korey Maciag C251,138,000$1,138,000$ 1,138,000$
Lazar Kisfaludy LW30304,000$304,000$
Lazlo Sergent D211,185,000$1,185,000$
Lorenzo Porritt RW32879,000$879,000$ 879,000$
Luca Connelley D351,800,000$1,800,000$
Luigi Kinnunen LW26460,000$460,000$ 460,000$
Magnus Sjodahl D191,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$
Maitland Mcclerey C331,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Manuel Albertazzi D24264,000$264,000$ 264,000$
Odell Kell LW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Patrice Desrosiers C28307,000$307,000$
Remi Northey RW25863,000$863,000$ 863,000$ 863,000$ 863,000$
River Mcquinston RW251,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$
Robin Zenisek D34650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
Roland Deichmann D26550,000$550,000$ 550,000$ 550,000$
Russ Berlin RW291,054,000$1,054,000$ 1,054,000$ 1,054,000$
Vilpas Gripenberg LW27293,000$293,000$ 293,000$
Zach Bamford C31284,000$284,000$ 284,000$
TOTAL 28,046,000 $ 20,779,000$ 6,669,000$ 2,741,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

22
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
8
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
9
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
24
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
13
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
11
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
10
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
21
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
37
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
26
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
12
GP:6 G:5 A:3Pts:8
12
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
42
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
61
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
60
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
55
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
63
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
61
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5

Power Play Lines

22
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
12
GP:6 G:5 A:3Pts:8
11
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
9
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
8
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
22
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
13
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
26
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
61
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
24
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2

Goalies

1
W:0 L:0 %:0.084905660377358GAA:2.25
31
W:2 L:2 %:0.10084033613445GAA:3
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MilitiaMighty Moose2000011055030.75055100002218927323057425658400.00%3166.67%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%44274716331655.6%5.6%93.2%98.9DULL
2MilitiaStingrays20100001511-610.2505914001220833521255812722442150.00%10100.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%43274817321626.7%6.0%86.4%92.4Unlucky
3MilitiaKnights2110000067-120.50069151041106428279071192552150.00%10100.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%36205017331541.7%9.4%90.1%99.5FUN
_Vs Division612001111623-760.5001623391055512369080641022671301578225.00%5180.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%1237514651994838.9%6.8%89.8%96.6Unlucky
_Vs Conference612001111623-760.5001623391055512369080641022671301578225.00%5180.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%1237514651994838.9%6.8%89.8%96.6Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset612001111623-760.5001623391055512369080641022671301578225.00%5180.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%1237514651994838.9%6.8%89.8%96.6Unlucky
Total612001111623-760.5001623391055512369080641022671301578225.00%5180.00%08215752.23%8416251.85%619862.24%1237514651994838.9%6.8%89.8%96.6Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 24
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 157
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 162
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 32
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 227
Faceoffs Lost 190
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 15.09.57
2nd Period 28.320.31
3rd Period 39.030.68
Overtime 40.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.52.67
Overtime 2.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 13
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 02
Overtime Lost 20
PP Attempt 8
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 5
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 39.3
Shots Against 37.7
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 26.2
Shots Blocked 11.8
Pim 5.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22MilitiaKNI@MilitiaMILKNI3,MIL4RECAP
Sat, Nov 25MilitiaSTI@MilitiaMILSTI4,MIL3 (SO)RECAP
Sun, Nov 26MilitiaMIL@MilitiaMIGMIL3,MIG2 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27MilitiaMIG@MilitiaMILMIG3,MIL2 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28MilitiaMIL@MilitiaKNIMIL2,KNI4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29MilitiaMIL@MilitiaSTIMIL2,STI7RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
20,925,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameArmed Forces Ice Palace
CityMassachusetts
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
20,925,000$ 20,902,750$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 34,509,374$ 34,509,374$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Vladilen Misin28 yrsLW7836757979919469715688715079393777
Polikarp Zlotsky19 yrsLW8055645969835588757289814694757574
Usevalad Skshynetski26 yrsLW4146949953975291567072647450795073
Marten Gronvall28 yrsLW8141889870704194915298546080523273
Anton Alekhin29 yrsLW4058898392727961926376533683523272
Luigi Kinnunen26 yrsLW9947766267847062739742507279764571
Jonah Lakovic24 yrsLW9264856342677297787442927687714971
Odell Kell21 yrsLW5858906548703895687285874251417370
Lazar Kisfaludy30 yrsLW9456629153724297845979494362862969
Vilpas Gripenberg27 yrsLW8555956359737287953956747172434168
Grayson Waldrep19 yrsLW5954866763617280775263686768407766
Center
Pavel Boyko34 yrsC955374607876719261888864534747578
Maitland Mcclerey33 yrsC515395934973947091819942594153776
Donald Cloud32 yrsC3659768898638284996072419681561872
Korey Maciag25 yrsC6244747299984280708563388768844672
Ron Lebar35 yrsC883896623573549697548494686846572
Jeffrey Mitton24 yrsC5351826995955361706665849235805172
Jean-Rene Deeg28 yrsC3847655890596192997660733538623671
Ezra Baskerville34 yrsC564661839165448594468386923740271
Cortney OClerkin35 yrsC365179523470889294429693557242669
Patrice Desrosiers28 yrsC6058785580778099994540726254903369
Zach Bamford31 yrsC4161868544638591874087606268651868
Right Wing
Nicolas Milliner32 yrsRW7051888278939299669942995175441385
Freddie Frizzell36 yrsRW5668958697967175725174793983711277
Remi Northey25 yrsRW9936607761678866897173745982815274
Lorenzo Porritt32 yrsRW3563719969778366927378617262701174
Amadeus Helm32 yrsRW6565677137757196945394848362981572
Russ Berlin29 yrsRW7638818257805487596787645355853172
Gabryel Blacklock30 yrsRW3551829881799586854056666036452672
Dennis Kendal29 yrsRW5260945863944290858885315255743671
River Mcquinston25 yrsRW8037728058894695644684573580755069
Jared Whiteley29 yrsRW8949767582564285634292306052733264
Angus Nilsson21 yrsRW3039725159525983513786564158527558
Defense
Melvin Hertz31 yrsD9063867673959099257976503979651978
Ed Zandbeek32 yrsD7570775752658899258456987285891773
Flint Nestor34 yrsD5269927889799362258356687686401173
Manuel Albertazzi24 yrsD5644937376864196257577549263405770
Roland Deichmann26 yrsD8441678570806162258750725765594370
Luca Connelley35 yrsD894667609466547025647185393681869
Oleg Svitov34 yrsD506070566199718525704199734457669
Conny Ericsson31 yrsD5446748981888389254846709394912469
Robin Zenisek34 yrsD346988625393498725716492729051468
Igor Gabrelyanov31 yrsD6466716595637793255160593740851767
Lazlo Sergent21 yrsD8362627191818182253669573395527667
Carl-Luc Alzner34 yrsD605960627472759925663674643743466
Andrey Korobkin32 yrsD4053979070674387255942694652842164
Edgardo Macdowall35 yrsD9041726249686570254476759949411162
Genadz Bubnow20 yrsD6742715948813694255361817235757162
Magnus Sjodahl19 yrsD9358826325764692254754733262958460
Pyotr Pakholkov31 yrsD7449835544725488254639928064981860
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Andrew Wiewel31 yrsG82745679818698859582955671225082
Leon Campaner21 yrsG79867279908684779169856651705081
Jim Gloeckner24 yrsG75646671826074886295793761535074
Jari-Henri Hakkinen35 yrsG5297546773969154807389894235074
Derk Kaye22 yrsG58954675677849596290854041675068

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Militia2-2-2, 6pts24Final
Knights4-2-0, 8pts

Militia2-2-2, 6pts27Final
Stingrays3-2-1, 7pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Ron Lebar
5
ASSISTS
Oleg Svitov
5
POINTS
Ron Lebar
8
PLUS/MINUS
Ron Lebar
2
WINS
Leon Campaner
2
SV%
Andrew Wiewel
0.915

Team Stats


Goals For
16
2.67 GFG
Shots For
236
39.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
49.2%
Goals Against
23
3.83 GAA
Shots Against
226
37.67 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
50.8%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Massachusetts Militia Info

Militia
General ManagerKeith Evans
Head CoachJulian Weiss
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionNorth East USA

AHL Affiliation

Militia
Team NameWild Wings
CityVermont
Head CoachShane Conway
DivisionNorth East Division

Team Jerseys

Militia Militia Militia
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumArmed Forces Ice Palace
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account34,509,374$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)51-23-6
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft