Quebec CityHarfang
GP W L OT Pts
6 4 1 1 9
GM: Gabriel Bossé League Rank:5th Arena: Colisée
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:3rd Capacity:17,000
Division: Eastern Canada Division Rank:2nd Total Player Salaries:25,012,848$
Captain: Dillon Salerno Last 10: 4-1-0 Bank Account:33,459,825$
Coach: Mohamed Hagman Home: 1-1-1
All-Time Record: 45 W - 29 L - 6 OTL Away: 3-0-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
11Dillon Salerno (C)C100.007532609794617886876695905958466081232,015,000$/2yrs
24Brentt Bing (A)RW100.006867678791785888738089778954954179271,185,000$/1yrs
17Stefan GordonRW100.009853679855996385548554898769654678261,463,000$/3yrs
12Derrick PinchesLW100.003842828386928896835179777064925678231,097,000$/1yrs
65Pierrick BerehowskyC100.00934091826769797880766879364989397727840,000$/1yrs
71Osma GullforsRW100.006449667791934394687474748148805876241,137,000$/4yrs
9Wil GarlandC100.006841808392805690746687647572547176211,710,000$/1yrs
21Abram KorolyukLW100.00506768938073879352774678395263437527560,000$/2yrs
15Codey AinsworthLW100.009750709896614796515446927476781473321,309,000$/2yrs
28Tim HumonenRW100.00595891957163578891566388774060227330554,000$/3yrs
19Dan StromLW100.00455785947474619380398379385056507225678,000$/1yrs
20Coy HillisC100.00323690726260938496688437567497547023330,000$/2yrs
77Elijah Sanner (A)D100.008551959494898398258839859137564082261,250,000$/4yrs
2Gote OstlundD100.00485573996977599125945069526678207331699,000$/1yrs
5Yohann GaudetD100.005843888374944874257766903795747573201,815,000$/2yrs
77Vsevolod NeretinD100.009851747789834896256350867653795572242,126,849$/5yrs
4Durham Hopley (R)D100.004962748589866881257732929162278672181,000,000$/3yrs
61William AntenerD100.00795690898668646125585899753846297130974,000$/4yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006751788881786687586965806759694875
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
31Stephane Wazasnik100.00576275739992927893936257574781261,770,000$/1yrs
1Rico Suellentrop100.00798272947365758159675777867275212,499,999$/5yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00687274848679848076806067726078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mohamed Hagman97785281957574SWE5341,000,000$
General Manager
Gabriel Bossé
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Brentt BingHarfangHarfangRW64487001423112017.39%219.8000000051038.46%101.33011.79
2Dillon SalernoHarfangHarfangC6415640152691315.38%518.4300000002050.00%000.83001.32
3Elijah SannerHarfangHarfangD60441551217860.00%1324.840000006000.00%000.67010.73
4Derrick PinchesHarfangHarfangLW61345001172135.88%319.4000000060050.00%000.67001.01
5Stefan GordonHarfangHarfangRW6213-25513135715.38%416.6400000060250.00%000.50000.34
6Coy HillisHarfangHarfangC5123000072614.29%014.4200000010062.32%000.60000.57
7Osma GullforsHarfangHarfangRW6123-1206248104.17%115.9510100001080.00%000.50000.61
8Codey AinsworthHarfangHarfangLW5112120785112.50%19.050000001000.00%000.40000.45
9Wil GarlandHarfangHarfangC6022-200814370.00%318.7200000060045.71%000.33010.34
10Gote OstlundHarfangHarfangD6112-100412368.33%625.170000007000.00%000.33000.42
11Yohann GaudetHarfangHarfangD61125001103310.00%515.950000006010.00%000.33000.70
12Abram KorolyukHarfangHarfangLW6022-2005104110.00%115.2601100000042.86%000.33000.30
13Dan StromHarfangHarfangLW51122003113109.09%112.0900000000050.00%000.40000.67
14William AntenerHarfangHarfangD601130055300.00%616.280000005000.00%000.17000.42
15Vsevolod NeretinHarfangHarfangD6011-120156230.00%619.610000000000.00%000.17000.18
16Durham HopleyHarfangHarfangD6011-14013310.00%819.030000000000.00%000.17000.02
17Pierrick BerehowskyHarfangHarfangC600000055270.00%08.1600000000018.75%000.00000.08
18Tim HumonenHarfangHarfangRW3000-20005140.00%214.6500000000054.55%000.0000-0.07
Team Total or Average102172845182410115216771287.87%6717.07112127000554350.56%3544241100.5203
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stephane WazasnikHarfangHarfang43010.9292.2124400912756000.667342000
2Rico SuellentropHarfangHarfang21100.9292.501200057040000.000024100
Team Total or Average64110.9292.31364001419796000.667366100
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 150
Neutral Zone Start 83
Defensive Zone Start 140
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 187
Faceoffs Lost 186
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.39.57
2nd Period 23.720.31
3rd Period 36.230.68
Overtime 37.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.82.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 16
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 13
Lost 10
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 13
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 7
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 36.5
Shots Against 32.8
Goals For 2.8
Goals Against 2.5
Hits 20.3
Shots Blocked 11.3
Pim 4.0
Cap Hit
Harfang
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Harfang Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Abram Korolyuk LW27560,000$560,000$ 560,000$
Brentt Bing RW271,185,000$1,185,000$
Codey Ainsworth LW321,309,000$1,309,000$ 1,309,000$
Coy Hillis C23330,000$330,000$ 330,000$
Dan Strom LW25678,000$678,000$
Derrick Pinches LW231,097,000$1,097,000$
Dillon Salerno C232,015,000$2,015,000$ 2,015,000$
Durham Hopley D181,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Elijah Sanner D261,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$
Gote Ostlund D31699,000$699,000$
Osma Gullfors RW241,137,000$1,137,000$ 1,137,000$ 1,137,000$ 1,137,000$
Pierrick Berehowsky C27840,000$840,000$
Rico Suellentrop G212,499,999$2,499,999$ 2,499,999$ 2,499,999$ 2,499,999$ 2,499,999$
Stefan Gordon RW261,463,000$1,463,000$ 1,463,000$ 1,463,000$
Stephane Wazasnik G261,770,000$1,770,000$
Tim Humonen RW30554,000$554,000$ 554,000$ 554,000$
Vsevolod Neretin D242,126,849$2,126,849$ 2,126,849$ 2,126,849$ 2,126,849$ 2,126,849$
Wil Garland C211,710,000$1,710,000$
William Antener D30974,000$974,000$ 974,000$ 974,000$ 974,000$
Yohann Gaudet D201,815,000$1,815,000$ 1,815,000$
TOTAL 25,012,848$ 17,033,848$ 11,004,848$ 7,987,848$ 4,626,848$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alexis Doucet D24320,000$320,000$ 320,000$ 320,000$ 320,000$
Andy Self RW27812,420$812,420$ 812,420$ 812,420$
Austen Hollman LW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Bryan Stickley RW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Carl-Johan Paakkala G201,540,000$1,540,000$ 1,540,000$
David Ethell LW20490,000$490,000$ 490,000$ 490,000$
Didier Theriault LW25725,000$725,000$ 725,000$
Edward Krook D251,990,999$1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$
Elias Dansereau C19634,000$634,000$ 634,000$ 634,000$ 634,000$
Ennis Huskinson RW30834,000$834,000$ 834,000$ 834,000$
Eric Stymiest D311,228,085$1,228,085$ 1,228,085$ 1,228,085$ 1,228,085$ 1,228,085$
Fernando Langlois D211,998,999$1,998,999$ 1,998,999$ 1,998,999$ 1,998,999$ 1,998,999$
Gianluca Corpse D24852,389$852,389$ 852,389$
Graeme Hampshire RW281,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$
Jacobus Adriaanse C18800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Jindrich Bojko G211,632,500$1,632,500$
Jochen Sieger C23770,000$770,000$ 770,000$ 770,000$
Kearney Westrum C361,074,000$1,074,000$ 1,074,000$
Kerby Shapley D29509,000$509,000$ 509,000$
Kory Ellis D21790,000$790,000$
Kuno Watter RW201,465,000$1,465,000$ 1,465,000$
Leyman Shaeffer C20402,000$402,000$ 402,000$
Matts Westerholm G341,655,500$1,655,500$
Nichlas Bjorklund D221,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
Pehr Tormi C21329,000$329,000$ 329,000$ 329,000$
Peyton Fennell D30684,000$684,000$ 684,000$ 684,000$
Reece Leinweber D211,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Roch Fingland LW221,432,286$1,432,286$ 1,432,286$ 1,432,286$ 1,432,286$ 1,432,286$
Rylee Hak G191,807,500$1,807,500$ 1,807,500$ 1,807,500$
Terry Vasey LW27769,000$769,000$
Vince Varady D19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Vinny Menzies RW25672,000$672,000$ 672,000$ 672,000$ 672,000$
Wendel Mackaness RW211,990,999$1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$ 1,990,999$
Yaroslav Kalyayev D21458,000$458,000$ 458,000$ 458,000$ 458,000$
Yefim Rezuk LW221,569,398$1,569,398$ 1,569,398$ 1,569,398$ 1,569,398$ 1,569,398$
TOTAL 37,336,075 $ 32,489,075$ 25,921,686$ 15,594,766$ 11,710,766$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

12
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
11
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
24
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
9
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
28
GP:3 G:0 A:0Pts:0
71
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
19
GP:5 G:1 A:1Pts:2
20
GP:5 G:1 A:2Pts:3
17
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
15
GP:5 G:1 A:1Pts:2
65
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
21
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
77
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
4
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
2
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
77
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
5
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
61
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

24
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
11
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
12
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
77
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
61
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
9
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
21
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
71
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
5
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
2
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2

Goalies

1
W:1 L:1 %:0.071428571428571GAA:2.5
31
W:3 L:0 %:0.070866141732283GAA:2.25
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1HarfangRedbull2200000085341.000812200051207220302206323037500.00%000.00%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%43244116351861.5%11.1%92.1%103.2LUCKY
2HarfangMaulers2110000045-120.5004711000130761825330702011414125.00%30100.00%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%41254617311437.5%5.3%92.9%98.1DULL
3HarfangChaos2100000155030.750591400122071183120564251344400.00%4175.00%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%47284016361955.6%7.0%92.2%99.2DULL
_Vs Division641000011715290.750172845006470219568675519768241221317.69%7185.71%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%13378128501035353.3%7.8%92.4%100.1DULL
_Vs Conference641000011715290.750172845006470219568675519768241221317.69%7185.71%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%13378128501035353.3%7.8%92.4%100.1DULL
_Since Last GM Reset641000011715290.750172845006470219568675519768241221317.69%7185.71%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%13378128501035353.3%7.8%92.4%100.1DULL
Total641000011715290.750172845006470219568675519768241221317.69%7185.71%07315048.67%7014050.00%448353.01%13378128501035353.3%7.8%92.4%100.1DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 150
Neutral Zone Start 83
Defensive Zone Start 140
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 187
Faceoffs Lost 186
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.39.57
2nd Period 23.720.31
3rd Period 36.230.68
Overtime 37.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.82.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 16
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 13
Lost 10
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 13
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 7
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 36.5
Shots Against 32.8
Goals For 2.8
Goals Against 2.5
Hits 20.3
Shots Blocked 11.3
Pim 4.0
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22HarfangRED@HarfangHARRED3,HAR5RECAP
Thu, Nov 23HarfangHAR@HarfangREDHAR3,RED2RECAP
Sat, Nov 25HarfangMAU@HarfangHARMAU4,HAR1RECAP
Mon, Nov 27HarfangCHA@HarfangHARCHA3,HAR2 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28HarfangHAR@HarfangCHAHAR3,CHA2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades cant be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29HarfangHAR@HarfangMAUHAR3,MAU1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
25,012,848$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameColisée
CityQuebec City
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
25,012,848$ 25,012,848$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 33,459,825$ 33,459,825$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Derrick Pinches23 yrsLW3842828386928896835179777064925678
Roch Fingland22 yrsLW5144707996548391508855748670816275
Abram Korolyuk27 yrsLW5067689380738793527746783952634375
Austen Hollman21 yrsLW6641888586586595546272848642807674
Codey Ainsworth32 yrsLW9750709896614796515446927476781473
Terry Vasey27 yrsLW7338729267764891537369798165573773
Dan Strom25 yrsLW4557859474746193803983793850565072
Didier Theriault25 yrsLW9562757057897280895266676090874871
Yefim Rezuk22 yrsLW9632928291905480625363435068736471
David Ethell20 yrsLW7647748751754683768274297575857868
Center
Dillon Salerno23 yrsC7532609794617886876695905958466081
Pierrick Berehowsky27 yrsC9340918267697978807668793649893977
Wil Garland21 yrsC6841808392805690746687647572547176
Jochen Sieger23 yrsC4167856775866184837956725856976472
Kearney Westrum36 yrsC6291889690869370725543346670381071
Coy Hillis23 yrsC3236907262609384966884375674975470
Leyman Shaeffer20 yrsC3246739256808978696856584480638070
Elias Dansereau19 yrsC9045755986617270795964757576807970
Jacobus Adriaanse18 yrsC9250558894805175595889265782608069
Pehr Tormi21 yrsC9549735128767586804453896847777465
Right Wing
Brentt Bing27 yrsRW6867678791785888738089778954954179
Stefan Gordon26 yrsRW9853679855996385548554898769654678
Osma Gullfors24 yrsRW6449667791934394687474748148805876
Ennis Huskinson30 yrsRW7968809075807476805193643739393075
Graeme Hampshire28 yrsRW8136767797614080868647919353523474
Kuno Watter20 yrsRW8444577983787492755179697154668274
Tim Humonen30 yrsRW5958919571635788915663887740602273
Wendel Mackaness21 yrsRW9635687169836486635669949180526973
Andy Self27 yrsRW3652698369718067848658616153434571
Bryan Stickley21 yrsRW9565717749699177487277546529567671
Vinny Menzies25 yrsRW4636798282658086734574649897694670
Defense
Elijah Sanner26 yrsD8551959494898398258839859137564082
Gote Ostlund31 yrsD4855739969775991259450695266782073
Yohann Gaudet20 yrsD5843888374944874257766903795747573
Vsevolod Neretin24 yrsD9851747789834896256350867653795572
Durham Hopley18 yrsD4962748589866881257732929162278672
William Antener30 yrsD7956908986686461255858997538462971
Peyton Fennell30 yrsD7835896373746592257335829770783169
Kerby Shapley29 yrsD4965818052685972258361966862473269
Nichlas Bjorklund22 yrsD4362927877694893257543939262457069
Fernando Langlois21 yrsD6954927851606493258259685547617169
Eric Stymiest31 yrsD3882677958945970257362814837631868
Edward Krook25 yrsD8936889963655572256352819162555368
Reece Leinweber21 yrsD8662597984767566254967793679877068
Kory Ellis21 yrsD7453617892556966256058748091687666
Gianluca Corpse24 yrsD8563698668604375256857688759675365
Vince Varady19 yrsD4753587944825784257336895476908265
Alexis Doucet24 yrsD4837689478576567254945878484775464
Yaroslav Kalyayev21 yrsD6658786680724092254048908774796763
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Stephane Wazasnik26 yrsG57627573999292789393625757475081
Rico Suellentrop21 yrsG79827294736575815967577786725075
Rylee Hak19 yrsG84688578788478625862546751855074
Matts Westerholm34 yrsG8789547199705976766160916785074
Carl-Johan Paakkala20 yrsG79877468956084655265685459715073
Jindrich Bojko21 yrsG87595071845160489190687363715069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Harfang4-1-1, 9pts32Final
Chaos5-1-0, 10pts

Harfang4-1-1, 9pts31Final
Maulers2-3-1, 5pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Brentt Bing
4
ASSISTS
Brentt Bing
4
POINTS
Brentt Bing
8
PLUS/MINUS
Brentt Bing
7
WINS
Stephane Wazasnik
3
SV%
Stephane Wazasnik
0.929

Team Stats


Goals For
17
2.83 GFG
Shots For
219
36.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
7.7%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
51.7%
Goals Against
15
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
197
32.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
48.3%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Quebec City Harfang Info

Harfang
General ManagerGabriel Bossé
Head CoachMohamed Hagman
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionEastern Canada

AHL Affiliation

Harfang
Team NameNorthmen
CityRimouski
Head CoachVernon Kay
DivisionNorth East Division

Team Jerseys

Harfang Harfang Harfang
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumColisée
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account33,459,825$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)45-29-6
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft