New York CityKnights
GP W L OT Pts
6 4 2 0 8
GM: Mike Bell League Rank:7th Arena: Round Table Arena
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:4th Capacity:17,000
Division: North East USA Division Rank:1st Total Player Salaries:30,632,500$
Captain: Abram Zhmudsky Last 10: 4-2-0 Bank Account:36,755,483$
Coach: Lucas Berthet Home: 1-1-0
All-Time Record: 39 W - 33 L - 8 OTL Away: 2-1-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
7Culley SprouseRW100.00836964616496928990958591579972884331,819,000$/2yrs
12Tomas RydvalC100.009363899878707188729497615857574683261,938,000$/4yrs
21Reinhold LahdoLW100.008542817786915082858981944769551882311,829,000$/2yrs
99Timothy Chisholm (R)C100.003938559192857879799097638457666981211,000,000$/3yrs
11Abram Zhmudsky (C)RW100.00864086907973809677918143379196280351,459,000$/2yrs
27Tanner Napier (A)RW100.008846836195996291546896779080983780282,170,000$/4yrs
19Uno ThunLW100.00393587669297718954858648954944477341,649,000$/2yrs
8Pietari NordlundC100.00503672948667968259506598423852107534789,000$/2yrs
9Alec WelsfordC100.007238627825887088999093459637603974281,715,000$/2yrs
89Jonny RomanLW100.008550756552847677845199935853592974291,209,000$/2yrs
34Vili-Antti NevakiviLW100.007261817989667875594675674467566770221,700,000$/5yrs
0Jesse Podloski (R)RW100.008960579354546388686380587056377369212,000,000$/4yrs
4Dominic Saunderson (A)D100.009564907999659084257076769566894078271,015,000$/2yrs
0Toby HornbrookD100.008955938575875397258747796592723376292,000,000$/4yrs
2Davide MockD100.00999790778379607425857564869178427527840,000$/4yrs
28Kodi LapalmeD100.008869938692584891257480719479593074281,700,000$/2yrs
6Lachlan ZilligenD100.00744687629470729925806567388950367427659,000$/4yrs
32Marty EptonD100.0070987577776585652558699463998657034769,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007856797978777285577680726871663376
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
0Innis Knox100.00719573908382758072956765521182332,700,000$/2yrs
31Harri-Juhani Sutelainen100.00845850658187998780908290885278251,672,500$/4yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00787762788285878476937578703280
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lucas Berthet56419029527479FRA5341,000,000$
General Manager
Mike Bell
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Alec WelsfordKnightsKnightsC625732042071410.00%213.8000000000052.00%001.17001.24
2Tomas RydvalKnightsKnightsC6437-100192541916.00%118.6300000000047.41%101.17001.22
3Abram ZhmudskyKnightsKnightsRW6235-12011236138.70%418.1500000000077.78%000.83000.89
4Dominic SaundersonKnightsKnightsD60552001310710.00%723.580000009000.00%000.83000.88
5Culley SprouseKnightsKnightsRW6224320111551013.33%218.9200000060175.00%000.67000.84
6Uno ThunKnightsKnightsLW61342000152126.67%117.4800000000033.33%000.67000.81
7Timothy ChisholmKnightsKnightsC62242201212149.52%218.4000000050052.27%000.67000.81
8Tanner NapierKnightsKnightsRW60333001010450.00%214.5400000000066.67%000.50000.70
9Reinhold LahdoKnightsKnightsLW62130606151213.33%819.4400000060076.92%000.50000.46
10Pietari NordlundKnightsKnightsC6213300063733.33%38.2900000091044.44%000.50000.63
11Toby HornbrookKnightsKnightsD5022-10084130.00%821.0700000012000.00%000.40000.38
12Kodi LapalmeKnightsKnightsD602220048350.00%522.060000007000.00%000.33000.45
13Jonny RomanKnightsKnightsLW611230012100710.00%19.230000002000.00%000.33000.61
14Marty EptonKnightsKnightsD602240038240.00%917.630000009000.00%000.33000.62
15Davide MockKnightsKnightsD6022100123100.00%520.710000002000.00%000.33000.38
16Lachlan ZilligenKnightsKnightsD602250047130.00%315.430000001000.00%000.33000.62
17Jesse PodloskiKnightsKnightsRW101112013010.00%05.900000000000.00%001.00000.93
18Vili-Antti NevakiviKnightsKnightsLW100022000000.00%07.8800000010050.00%000.00000.35
Team Total or Average9718405833180119203491208.87%6317.0800034000751152.31%3464440100.7000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Harri-Juhani SutelainenKnightsKnights53200.9082.82298201415271000.000051000
2Innis KnoxKnightsKnights31200.9083.69179001111960010.000032000
Team Total or Average84400.9083.154772025271131010.000083000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 129
Neutral Zone Start 91
Defensive Zone Start 136
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 28
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 187
Faceoffs Lost 169
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 15.29.57
2nd Period 25.820.31
3rd Period 37.030.68
Overtime 37.231.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.80.64
2nd Period 2.81.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 23
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 22
Lost 11
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 3
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.2
Shots Against 31.0
Goals For 3.8
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 11.2
Pim 3.3
Cap Hit
Knights
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts52/55
LTIR Players0
Knights Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Abram Zhmudsky RW351,459,000$1,459,000$ 1,459,000$
Alec Welsford C281,715,000$1,715,000$ 1,715,000$
Culley Sprouse RW331,819,000$1,819,000$ 1,819,000$
Davide Mock D27840,000$840,000$ 840,000$ 840,000$ 840,000$
Dominic Saunderson D271,015,000$1,015,000$ 1,015,000$
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen G251,672,500$1,672,500$ 1,672,500$ 1,672,500$ 1,672,500$
Innis Knox G332,700,000$2,700,000$ 2,700,000$
Jesse Podloski RW212,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$
Jonny Roman LW291,209,000$1,209,000$ 1,209,000$
Kodi Lapalme D281,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
Lachlan Zilligen D27659,000$659,000$ 659,000$ 659,000$ 659,000$
Marty Epton D34769,000$769,000$ 769,000$
Pietari Nordlund C34789,000$789,000$ 789,000$
Reinhold Lahdo LW311,829,000$1,829,000$ 1,829,000$
Tanner Napier RW282,170,000$2,170,000$ 2,170,000$ 2,170,000$ 2,170,000$
Timothy Chisholm C211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Toby Hornbrook D292,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 2,000,000$
Tomas Rydval C261,938,000$1,938,000$ 1,938,000$ 1,938,000$ 1,938,000$
Uno Thun LW341,649,000$1,649,000$ 1,649,000$
Vili-Antti Nevakivi LW221,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
TOTAL 30,632,500$ 30,632,500$ 13,979,500$ 12,979,500$ 1,700,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Albert Brkljaca G241,365,000$1,365,000$ 1,365,000$ 1,365,000$ 1,365,000$
Bjorn Ten Berge D341,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
Brandon Khan D32499,000$499,000$
Brayden Calkins D19935,000$935,000$ 935,000$ 935,000$ 935,000$
Bryan Weiss C21600,000$600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$ 600,000$
Burke Hensel LW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Cosimo Filiatrault RW33925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
Damien Mosienko D191,470,000$1,470,000$ 1,470,000$
E.J. Makin C30699,000$699,000$ 699,000$ 699,000$
Felix-Andre Kert C26376,000$376,000$
Fitzgerald Foot G191,187,500$1,187,500$ 1,187,500$ 1,187,500$
Grant Giliati RW321,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$
Gunner Zol C36929,000$929,000$ 929,000$
Haywood Vyse RW341,044,000$1,044,000$ 1,044,000$
Holger Hammargren LW35404,000$404,000$ 404,000$
Jean-Daniel Angotti D31404,000$404,000$ 404,000$ 404,000$ 404,000$
Jessey Partridge RW191,660,000$1,660,000$
Jonas Drbohlav G351,596,026$1,596,026$ 1,596,026$ 1,596,026$
Justin Marcil LW191,270,000$1,270,000$
Lev Gonchar D321,014,000$1,014,000$
Lindell Reynolds LW331,129,000$1,129,000$ 1,129,000$
Motoichi Marugo LW27310,000$310,000$
Olin Bryenton D30359,000$359,000$ 359,000$ 359,000$
Patrick Mccarty C25543,000$543,000$ 543,000$ 543,000$
Phillip Saganiuk RW18800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Regis Kaylor D19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Remy Stellick D34704,000$704,000$ 704,000$
Ruslan Pohe C191,030,000$1,030,000$ 1,030,000$
Trafim Zaleski RW31312,000$312,000$
Visa-Antti Reimavuo G261,675,000$1,675,000$
Yefim Sazonov LW19900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Ziggy Lundy D27419,000$419,000$ 419,000$ 419,000$ 419,000$
TOTAL 28,858,526 $ 21,742,526$ 15,032,526$ 4,648,000$ 925,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

21
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
12
GP:6 G:4 A:3Pts:7
11
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
19
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
99
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
7
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
89
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
9
GP:6 G:2 A:5Pts:7
27
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
34
GP:1 G:0 A:0Pts:0
8
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:1 G:0 A:1Pts:1
4
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
28
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:5 G:0 A:2Pts:2
2
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
6
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
32
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2

Power Play Lines

89
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
12
GP:6 G:4 A:3Pts:7
7
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
4
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
0
GP:5 G:0 A:2Pts:2
19
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
99
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
27
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
28
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
6
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2

Goalies

0
W:1 L:2 %:0.092436974789916GAA:3.6666666666667
31
W:3 L:2 %:0.092105263157895GAA:2.8
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1KnightsMighty Moose2110000086220.5008162400422079291931066301447000.00%70100.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%40244418341657.1%10.1%90.9%101.0FUN
2KnightsStingrays2100100084441.000812200032217331241715620236200.00%10100.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%44264117341766.7%11.0%92.9%103.8LUCKY
3KnightsMilitia2110000076120.500711180042107131211906417441100.00%2150.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%50333615331758.3%9.9%90.6%100.5FUN
_Vs Division632010002316780.667233962001165122391646711866720124300.00%10190.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%13584122511025160.5%10.3%91.4%101.7LUCKY
_Vs Conference632010002316780.667233962001165122391646711866720124300.00%10190.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%13584122511025160.5%10.3%91.4%101.7LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset632010002316780.667233962001165122391646711866720124300.00%10190.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%13584122511025160.5%10.3%91.4%101.7LUCKY
Total632010002316780.667233962001165122391646711866720124300.00%10190.00%07112955.04%7013651.47%469150.55%13584122511025160.5%10.3%91.4%101.7LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 129
Neutral Zone Start 91
Defensive Zone Start 136
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 28
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 187
Faceoffs Lost 169
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 15.29.57
2nd Period 25.820.31
3rd Period 37.030.68
Overtime 37.231.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.80.64
2nd Period 2.81.65
3rd Period 3.72.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 23
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 22
Lost 11
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 3
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.2
Shots Against 31.0
Goals For 3.8
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 11.2
Pim 3.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22KnightsKNI@KnightsMILKNI3,MIL4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23KnightsMIG@KnightsKNIMIG4,KNI3RECAP
Sun, Nov 26KnightsSTI@KnightsKNISTI2,KNI3 (OT)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27KnightsKNI@KnightsSTIKNI5,STI2RECAP
Tue, Nov 28KnightsMIL@KnightsKNIMIL2,KNI4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29KnightsKNI@KnightsMIGKNI5,MIG2RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
30,632,500$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameRound Table Arena
CityNew York City
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price150$65$40$30$250$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
30,632,500$ 30,632,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 36,755,483$ 36,755,483$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Reinhold Lahdo31 yrsLW8542817786915082858981944769551882
Uno Thun34 yrsLW393587669297718954858648954944477
Yefim Sazonov19 yrsLW7543678590886674738582378435808476
Lindell Reynolds33 yrsLW824171548476867099556899514299775
Jonny Roman29 yrsLW8550756552847677845199935853592974
Burke Hensel20 yrsLW6057657365775464447989945790617472
Vili-Antti Nevakivi22 yrsLW7261817989667875594675674467566770
Holger Hammargren35 yrsLW736290937055739665486068377494170
Motoichi Marugo27 yrsLW4642889560786066875676529149614368
Justin Marcil19 yrsLW9329548068876869883964305568548664
Center
Tomas Rydval26 yrsC9363899878707188729497615857574683
Timothy Chisholm21 yrsC3938559192857879799097638457666981
E.J. Makin30 yrsC6656685975909181766067925355452075
Pietari Nordlund34 yrsC5036729486679682595065984238521075
Alec Welsford28 yrsC7238627825887088999093459637603974
Patrick Mccarty25 yrsC6264627859815297967443893458904972
Gunner Zol36 yrsC764277837065747559818145639078272
Bryan Weiss21 yrsC7262889552837568898064315249597171
Felix-Andre Kert26 yrsC8261886055999569995066465690754470
Ruslan Pohe19 yrsC3860716489707677735046715779878766
Right Wing
Culley Sprouse33 yrsRW836964616496928990958591579972884
Abram Zhmudsky35 yrsRW864086907973809677918143379196280
Tanner Napier28 yrsRW8846836195996291546896779080983780
Phillip Saganiuk18 yrsRW9156596379795676777276924367738874
Grant Giliati32 yrsRW3568906871776991744297944059551473
Haywood Vyse34 yrsRW976186599494678459399760948098373
Cosimo Filiatrault33 yrsRW5667736768887767765288759773561571
Trafim Zaleski31 yrsRW8360666461906576584179923951811769
Jesse Podloski21 yrsRW8960579354546388686380587056377369
Jessey Partridge19 yrsRW9047797549888258574661766449688567
Defense
Dominic Saunderson27 yrsD9564907999659084257076769566894078
Toby Hornbrook29 yrsD8955938575875397258747796592723376
Bjorn Ten Berge34 yrsD775882639379878125896655487398175
Davide Mock27 yrsD9997907783796074258575648691784275
Kodi Lapalme28 yrsD8869938692584891257480719479593074
Lachlan Zilligen27 yrsD7446876294707299258065673889503674
Brandon Khan32 yrsD6536899165768082257447657953341271
Marty Epton34 yrsD709875777765856525586994639986570
Remy Stellick34 yrsD484659897177606925897564546855370
Regis Kaylor19 yrsD8257555952578387258372808468498370
Lev Gonchar32 yrsD6969877173795390255295649957462269
Olin Bryenton30 yrsD8762768564638065256861665587422868
Jean-Daniel Angotti31 yrsD8381906650877651258653578257891767
Brayden Calkins19 yrsD8160627770794985255165575865958164
Ziggy Lundy27 yrsD6640707229706367258764535982894163
Damien Mosienko19 yrsD6833748425596566256736878594508661
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Innis Knox33 yrsG71957390838275807295676552115082
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen25 yrsG84585065818799878090829088525078
Visa-Antti Reimavuo26 yrsG80539789757678775361929099485074
Jonas Drbohlav35 yrsG62775383764975905198985344105071
Albert Brkljaca24 yrsG67698870624894556370879784565069
Fitzgerald Foot19 yrsG58467760486860795657665382805061

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Militia2-2-2, 6pts24Final
Knights4-2-0, 8pts

Knights4-2-0, 8pts52Final
Mighty Moose3-2-1, 7pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Tomas Rydval
4
ASSISTS
Alec Welsford
5
POINTS
Alec Welsford
7
PLUS/MINUS
Lachlan Zilligen
5
WINS
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen
3
SV%
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen
0.908

Team Stats


Goals For
23
3.83 GFG
Shots For
223
37.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
48.7%
Goals Against
16
2.67 GAA
Shots Against
186
31.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.0%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
51.3%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

New York City Knights Info

Knights
General ManagerMike Bell
Head CoachLucas Berthet
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionNorth East USA

AHL Affiliation

Knights
Team NameKindle
CityScranton
Head CoachBruno Bishop
DivisionEast Coast Division

Team Jerseys

Knights Knights Knights
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumRound Table Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit52/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List52/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account36,755,483$

Tickets

Section 100150$ | 0.00%
Section 20065$ | 0.00%
Section 30040$ | 0.00%
Section 40030$ | 0.00%
Suites250$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)39-33-8
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft