Motor CityMustangs
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 4 0 4
GM: Alexander Phillips League Rank:22nd Arena: The Garage
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:11st Capacity:17,000
Division: Mid West Division Rank:3rd Total Player Salaries:26,204,849$
Captain: Anthoni Pears Last 10: 2-4-0 Bank Account:39,959,006$
Coach: Kent Gould Home: 0-3-0
All-Time Record: 28 W - 39 L - 13 OTL Away: 2-1-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
78Jimmy RuddellLW100.009266899594749496689946725547401484321,264,000$/1yrs
91Pete SandhuRW100.004156909785608980639899843749731384333,000,000$/2yrs
66Rodney BrockmanRW100.006542837398828965929580849074533083291,379,000$/4yrs
60Sergey KrivulyaC100.006065888268739686997099976660393183291,664,000$/3yrs
54Herbert Pohjolainen (R)C100.008456807493938174908581622949847881201,000,000$/3yrs
89Sacha TavernerLW100.0099376461719687859885656438554817935934,000$/1yrs
69Anthoni Pears (C)LW100.00905091685385647298888967819999477361,644,000$/1yrs
74Zaine Bosch (A)C100.003646657181999580759279313996744176271,565,000$/3yrs
81Ike CurrerRW100.00804197875799719967884839435278497526843,000$/4yrs
92Brandon Deshaies (A)RW100.005957766875746191864878965493863173301,101,889$/2yrs
73Vosip PuntusLW100.00753861837792736867618760966944217330989,000$/2yrs
87Miihkali HaatajaC100.004462826156665761898592928053816672211,535,000$/1yrs
42Santtu MinkkinenD100.00785187979898687525595491537839476341,514,000$/1yrs
28Tikhon Lemyasev (R)D100.00346172677084839025717588368684697321900,000$/3yrs
48Grayden CurrierD100.00636187725493756425854895677051527224963,000$/3yrs
4Charles-Anthony AbgrallD100.007253748161809168255457967549552870301,999,960$/2yrs
46Rurik PietsaloD100.00835986689574707625417386994256457027745,000$/4yrs
24Ross NealeD100.00383860656499906625566699544550316929689,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006652807675858078637673786165633476
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
36Ustin Zharnov100.00746089829853766480969153352677311,675,000$/1yrs
37Ruben Junnilainen100.0079788382618771947061494083737721800,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00776986828070747975797047595077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kent Gould74994970687528USA582500,000$
General Manager
Alexander Phillips
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Jimmy RuddellMustangsMustangsLW61451001213457.69%315.3900000001050.00%000.83000.87
2Vosip PuntusMustangsMustangsLW6134217571011210.00%08.570000000010.00%000.67000.25
3Sergey KrivulyaMustangsMustangsC6224-30010279127.41%318.7000000060048.98%000.67000.73
4Pete SandhuMustangsMustangsRW6224210104186711.11%216.41000000000100.00%000.67000.56
5Charles-Anthony AbgrallMustangsMustangsD6033-14087330.00%1320.790000007000.00%000.50000.37
6Brandon DeshaiesMustangsMustangsRW6213200181425.00%110.1100000061050.00%000.50000.58
7Anthoni PearsMustangsMustangsLW6112-320812578.33%517.2900000000050.00%000.33000.24
8Rodney BrockmanMustangsMustangsRW6022-100715550.00%117.3500000060040.00%000.33000.41
9Zaine BoschMustangsMustangsC602200015350.00%011.0400000000043.18%000.33000.30
10Ross NealeMustangsMustangsD6202-1406182611.11%920.080000003000.00%000.33000.38
11Herbert PohjolainenMustangsMustangsC6112-1009236164.35%116.6800000000055.06%000.33000.60
12Tikhon LemyasevMustangsMustangsD602204014330.00%1019.080000004000.00%000.33000.23
13Sacha TavernerMustangsMustangsLW6101-14017164136.25%015.6400000000075.00%000.17000.26
14Grayden CurrierMustangsMustangsD601110042110.00%1421.380000008000.00%000.17000.27
15Ike CurrerMustangsMustangsRW6101-400817275.88%515.900000000000.00%000.17000.21
16Santtu MinkkinenMustangsMustangsD6000-10057330.00%420.210000002000.00%000.00000.07
17Rurik PietsaloMustangsMustangsD600000056220.00%1518.360000000000.00%000.00000.21
18Miihkali HaatajaMustangsMustangsC600030096250.00%314.8300000060041.57%000.00000.25
Team Total or Average108142438-54515122214621166.54%8916.5400069000512148.09%3413542000.4300
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ustin ZharnovMustangsMustangs32100.9253.0018000912075100.000033000
2Ruben JunnilainenMustangsMustangs30300.8993.3517900109950000.000033000
Team Total or Average62400.9133.183590019219125100.000066000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 130
Neutral Zone Start 88
Defensive Zone Start 123
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 164
Faceoffs Lost 177
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.09.57
2nd Period 25.720.31
3rd Period 35.730.68
Overtime 35.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.30.64
2nd Period 1.51.65
3rd Period 2.32.67
Overtime 2.32.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 31
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 7
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 35.7
Shots Against 36.5
Goals For 2.3
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 20.3
Shots Blocked 14.8
Pim 7.5
Cap Hit
Mustangs
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts53/55
LTIR Players0
Mustangs Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anthoni Pears LW361,644,000$1,644,000$
Brandon Deshaies RW301,101,889$1,101,889$ 1,101,889$
Charles-Anthony Abgrall D301,999,960$1,999,960$ 1,999,960$
Grayden Currier D24963,000$963,000$ 963,000$ 963,000$
Herbert Pohjolainen C201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Ike Currer RW26843,000$843,000$ 843,000$ 843,000$ 843,000$
Jimmy Ruddell LW321,264,000$1,264,000$
Miihkali Haataja C211,535,000$1,535,000$
Pete Sandhu RW333,000,000$3,000,000$ 3,000,000$
Rodney Brockman RW291,379,000$1,379,000$ 1,379,000$ 1,379,000$ 1,379,000$
Ross Neale D29689,000$689,000$
Ruben Junnilainen G21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Rurik Pietsalo D27745,000$745,000$ 745,000$ 745,000$ 745,000$
Sacha Taverner LW35934,000$934,000$
Santtu Minkkinen D341,514,000$1,514,000$
Sergey Krivulya C291,664,000$1,664,000$ 1,664,000$ 1,664,000$
Tikhon Lemyasev D21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Ustin Zharnov G311,675,000$1,675,000$
Vosip Puntus LW30989,000$989,000$ 989,000$
Zaine Bosch C271,565,000$1,565,000$ 1,565,000$ 1,565,000$
TOTAL 26,204,849$ 16,949,849$ 9,859,000$ 2,967,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andres Hisey C36989,000$989,000$ 989,000$
Atley Hebert G231,497,500$1,497,500$ 1,497,500$ 1,497,500$ 1,497,500$
Benny Jurva D19319,000$319,000$
Callen Dreeshen D231,212,000$1,212,000$ 1,212,000$ 1,212,000$ 1,212,000$
Carsen Makowsky LW28206,000$206,000$ 206,000$
Daxton Wentworth D32389,000$389,000$ 389,000$
Dermot Bourne RW26585,000$585,000$ 585,000$ 585,000$
Dominik Mireault G331,530,000$1,530,000$ 1,530,000$
Dru Pearkes C26648,000$648,000$ 648,000$
Feliks Pirttijarvi G251,267,500$1,267,500$ 1,267,500$ 1,267,500$ 1,267,500$
Finley Kearsey G331,497,500$1,497,500$
Fletch Coverney D27268,000$268,000$
Frederic Maidens LW26900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Georghe Nedeff C33617,000$617,000$
Greg Chambliss RW34904,000$904,000$
Igor Karsenev LW311,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Igor Zheldakov D191,400,000$1,400,000$
Jaki Krabbe RW22267,000$267,000$
Johnathon Strachan G291,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$
Johnny Weinberger D34789,000$789,000$
Kaiden Snopek D36200,000$200,000$
Keeley Lamp D31654,000$654,000$ 654,000$ 654,000$ 654,000$
Killian Cathcart RW28424,000$424,000$ 424,000$
Leon Kwok LW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Nate Billingham LW26385,000$385,000$
Nils Lehman LW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Oskar Dudrov D29904,000$904,000$ 904,000$ 904,000$ 904,000$
Pierre-Yves Foligno RW36914,000$914,000$ 914,000$
Ruslan Sarvarov C32744,000$744,000$
Russell Sundstrom C32301,000$301,000$
Tom Arpagaus D33279,000$279,000$ 279,000$
Vince Herriot LW28679,000$679,000$ 679,000$
Zane Haddix D25728,000$728,000$ 728,000$ 728,000$ 728,000$
TOTAL 25,522,500 $ 17,831,000$ 9,348,000$ 6,263,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

69
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
60
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
81
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
89
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
54
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
66
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
78
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
74
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
91
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
73
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
87
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
92
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
28
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
42
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
48
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
46
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
4
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
24
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2

Power Play Lines

69
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
60
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
91
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
4
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
48
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
87
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
54
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
66
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
24
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
42
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Goalies

36
W:2 L:1 %:0.075GAA:3
37
W:0 L:3 %:0.1010101010101GAA:3.3333333333333
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MustangsNorth Stars2110000056-120.500591400140076282820060251147100.00%3166.67%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%43254118351750.0%6.6%90.0%96.6Unlucky
2MustangsDockheads2020000047-300.000471100013070232522082312542100.00%5260.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%40254516341544.4%5.7%91.5%97.2DULL
3MustangsRazorbacks2110000056-120.50058130012206821291807733933500.00%2150.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%41244417331650.0%7.4%92.2%99.6DULL
_Vs Division624000001419-540.33314243800275021472826002198945122700.00%10460.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%12575130521034948.3%6.5%91.3%97.9DULL
_Vs Conference624000001419-540.33314243800275021472826002198945122700.00%10460.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%12575130521034948.3%6.5%91.3%97.9DULL
_Since Last GM Reset624000001419-540.33314243800275021472826002198945122700.00%10460.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%12575130521034948.3%6.5%91.3%97.9DULL
Total624000001419-540.33314243800275021472826002198945122700.00%10460.00%07213055.38%5712346.34%358839.77%12575130521034948.3%6.5%91.3%97.9DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 130
Neutral Zone Start 88
Defensive Zone Start 123
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 164
Faceoffs Lost 177
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.09.57
2nd Period 25.720.31
3rd Period 35.730.68
Overtime 35.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.30.64
2nd Period 1.51.65
3rd Period 2.32.67
Overtime 2.32.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 31
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 7
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 10
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 35.7
Shots Against 36.5
Goals For 2.3
Goals Against 3.2
Hits 20.3
Shots Blocked 14.8
Pim 7.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22MustangsMUS@MustangsDOCMUS3,DOC4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23MustangsMUS@MustangsRAZMUS4,RAZ3RECAP
Fri, Nov 24MustangsNOR@MustangsMUSNOR3,MUS1RECAP
Sun, Nov 26MustangsRAZ@MustangsMUSRAZ3,MUS1RECAP
Tue, Nov 28MustangsMUS@MustangsNORMUS4,NOR3RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29MustangsDOC@MustangsMUSDOC3,MUS1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
26,204,849$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameThe Garage
CityMotor City
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
26,204,849$ 26,204,849$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 39,959,006$ 39,959,006$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Jimmy Ruddell32 yrsLW9266899594749496689946725547401484
Sacha Taverner35 yrsLW993764617196878598856564385548179
Anthoni Pears36 yrsLW905091685385647298888967819999477
Frederic Maidens26 yrsLW3855779946998397588456557054874175
Nils Lehman20 yrsLW3532618968798582888856649384797275
Igor Karsenev31 yrsLW5355758371888688675344986597842174
Vosip Puntus30 yrsLW7538618377927368676187609669442173
Nate Billingham26 yrsLW9360919580597885677346407278364372
Vince Herriot28 yrsLW7850818895698755704865797053783272
Leon Kwok20 yrsLW4151846260907281819469438487578272
Carsen Makowsky28 yrsLW3565748651669284566654663752974168
Center
Sergey Krivulya29 yrsC6065888268739686997099976660393183
Herbert Pohjolainen20 yrsC8456807493938174908581622949847881
Zaine Bosch27 yrsC3646657181999580759279313996744176
Ruslan Sarvarov32 yrsC4542839676794290965742978041441172
Andres Hisey36 yrsC636172989383638071399545748858172
Dru Pearkes26 yrsC7645629268666075786987645043985072
Miihkali Haataja21 yrsC4462826156665761898592928053816672
Georghe Nedeff33 yrsC615967749657816367615184719883770
Russell Sundstrom32 yrsC9955917985688068884755506158782069
Right Wing
Pete Sandhu33 yrsRW4156909785608980639899843749731384
Rodney Brockman29 yrsRW6542837398828965929580849074533083
Ike Currer26 yrsRW8041978757997199678848394352784975
Brandon Deshaies30 yrsRW5957766875746191864878965493863173
Pierre-Yves Foligno36 yrsRW846993665872737385709040563752271
Dermot Bourne26 yrsRW7466687374728461956097455046554671
Killian Cathcart28 yrsRW7260836380835764998255519750923570
Greg Chambliss34 yrsRW526495907789556359613984996577669
Jaki Krabbe22 yrsRW7745677591617258825186347744756367
Defense
Santtu Minkkinen34 yrsD785187979898687525595491537839476
Tikhon Lemyasev21 yrsD3461726770848390257175883686846973
Grayden Currier24 yrsD6361877254937564258548956770515272
Oskar Dudrov29 yrsD9339949171947083255948627646613271
Igor Zheldakov19 yrsD6462649272838480257247694978807971
Charles-Anthony Abgrall30 yrsD7253748161809168255457967549552870
Zane Haddix25 yrsD5338637382965871258443857497764970
Rurik Pietsalo27 yrsD8359866895747076254173869942564570
Johnny Weinberger34 yrsD697079807455448125826491489895470
Ross Neale29 yrsD3838606564999066255666995445503169
Keeley Lamp31 yrsD9163667359934591256174634468512468
Kaiden Snopek36 yrsD596884826477409525746366424891168
Callen Dreeshen23 yrsD9241676179613867257969885235365767
Daxton Wentworth32 yrsD4964739193624861256762817942411667
Tom Arpagaus33 yrsD6158765472629098254068576994521064
Benny Jurva19 yrsD6242576764667980256930568873737962
Fletch Coverney27 yrsD4648766051817991254342699259993861
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Ustin Zharnov31 yrsG74608982985376648096915335265077
Ruben Junnilainen21 yrsG79788382618771947061494083735077
Finley Kearsey33 yrsG9464756673918658658052505665075
Dominik Mireault33 yrsG5493907189578369805181564075074
Atley Hebert23 yrsG82667366635376816582609349635071
Johnathon Strachan29 yrsG73666383517179638171527691355070
Feliks Pirttijarvi25 yrsG72847870817166615061626498515069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Mustangs2-4-0, 4pts43Final
North Stars2-4-0, 4pts

Dockheads3-2-1, 7pts31Final
Mustangs2-4-0, 4pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Sergey Krivulya
2
ASSISTS
Jimmy Ruddell
4
POINTS
Jimmy Ruddell
5
PLUS/MINUS
Miihkali Haataja
3
WINS
Ustin Zharnov
2
SV%
Ustin Zharnov
0.925

Team Stats


Goals For
14
2.33 GFG
Shots For
214
35.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
51.4%
Goals Against
19
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
219
36.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
60.0%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
48.6%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Motor City Mustangs Info

Mustangs
General ManagerAlexander Phillips
Head CoachKent Gould
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionMid West

AHL Affiliation

Mustangs
Team NameCherry Pickers
CityTraverse City
Head CoachJulian Trudel
DivisionSouth East Division

Team Jerseys

Mustangs Mustangs Mustangs
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumThe Garage
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit53/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List53/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account39,959,006$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)28-39-13
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft