EdmontonBlizzard
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 4 0 4
GM: Kelly Flewelling League Rank:21st Arena: Rogers Place
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:11st Capacity:17,000
Division: North West Division Rank:4th Total Player Salaries:32,043,500$
Captain: Enzo Schultz Last 10: 2-4-0 Bank Account:43,005,972$
Coach: Ludger Schaefer Home: 1-2-0
All-Time Record: 33 W - 39 L - 8 OTL Away: 1-2-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
10Tony LamoureuxC100.008457779799989589934181874564575183251,712,000$/1yrs
16Rietrikki Keveri (A)RW100.009146669592938968569355963946931083331,829,000$/1yrs
11Lazarz ZawilinskiRW100.004966817377848898698968998373485282251,352,000$/2yrs
19Nathanael MillerLW100.007137727584918972836672919137637479192,800,000$/5yrs
21Kaiden SimmondsC100.00606375918396669783686278595069297830979,000$/1yrs
14Olin WyldeRW100.008259928786909064785095675181795378251,347,000$/2yrs
96Artyom Kasutin (R)LW100.00785683865177787586886480908488717721800,000$/3yrs
17Marcello KayRW100.008437847384908181674287855989465976232,500,000$/5yrs
18Hale JeffsLW100.005166609590829288737248695692896076231,107,000$/3yrs
27Fletcher Melindy (R)C100.009233809058646691757573848892588276191,000,000$/3yrs
13Bogdan LaptevLW100.007236877561684595577391955456546075231,892,000$/1yrs
49Willem HalwardC100.007030608792947193967555329356837175211,535,000$/1yrs
51Enzo Schultz (C)D100.00527092799289936825887763724196327829989,000$/1yrs
9Afanasy Mekhnin (A)D100.003550929385889170256539913573965973241,107,000$/4yrs
22Ramazan BuranbayevD100.00334088858582688325627772616958577224847,000$/4yrs
3Albert GuryevD100.006044559264867564258444934853677271201,515,000$/2yrs
6Penna RuhkalaD100.005836886779806572256075883849737070221,750,000$/5yrs
24Nerijus FomenkaD100.008344698682657958257373639359676970201,255,000$/2yrs
28Devon GuptillC100.00504162998165939886526076655253447527530,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006648778680838080616968796464705776
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
35Gleb Kramarev100.00857669706899666197658747833876271,537,500$/2yrs
1Tor Kronberg100.00698288635394767092768446898376191,945,000$/3yrs
31Levi Radmacher100.00727493725691579766988943371078331,715,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00757783685995667685808745704477
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ludger Schaefer90923146623597GER621300,000$
General Manager
Kelly Flewelling
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Fletcher MelindyBlizzardBlizzardC6639-10016246825.00%217.6611200001050.65%001.50001.42
2Artyom KasutinBlizzardBlizzardLW6369-10010123625.00%617.5900000000166.67%001.50001.22
3Lazarz ZawilinskiBlizzardBlizzardRW644815591641625.00%317.561230006000.00%001.33001.12
4Rietrikki KeveriBlizzardBlizzardRW607706019171100.00%218.1600000000037.50%001.17000.91
5Enzo SchultzBlizzardBlizzardD605525519420.00%519.950000001000.00%000.83000.67
6Tony LamoureuxBlizzardBlizzardC631404091961715.79%116.5000000050056.60%000.67000.73
7Bogdan LaptevBlizzardBlizzardLW62132008228119.09%117.8500000050012.50%000.50000.85
8Ramazan BuranbayevBlizzardBlizzardD6022120114360.00%523.030110004000.00%000.33000.44
9Albert GuryevBlizzardBlizzardD602214098120.00%923.180000005000.00%000.33000.34
10Olin WyldeBlizzardBlizzardRW6112-1001252120.00%211.360000000100.00%000.33000.29
11Marcello KayBlizzardBlizzardRW6101-400994411.11%211.6300000000066.67%000.17000.07
12Nerijus FomenkaBlizzardBlizzardD6011-70085300.00%415.570000000000.00%000.1700-0.18
13Willem HalwardBlizzardBlizzardC31013001062716.67%216.5810100000060.34%000.33000.93
14Hale JeffsBlizzardBlizzardLW6000-30045260.00%010.140000001000.00%000.0000-0.08
15Kaiden SimmondsBlizzardBlizzardC6000-4005176110.00%012.9900000060065.96%000.00000.09
16Nathanael MillerBlizzardBlizzardLW6000-2001218170.00%114.9600000000025.00%000.00000.17
17Penna RuhkalaBlizzardBlizzardD6000-65516110.00%616.840000006000.00%000.0000-0.38
18Afanasy MekhninBlizzardBlizzardD600010006550.00%919.550000008000.00%000.00000.23
19Devon GuptillBlizzardBlizzardC3000-20024100.00%19.8300000010040.00%000.0000-0.13
Team Total or Average108213354-203115145222631209.46%6116.5434796000532153.06%4095141000.6000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Gleb KramarevBlizzardBlizzard32100.9253.1215400810641000.000030001
2Levi RadmacherBlizzardBlizzard30000.9023.70810055124000.000012000
3Tor KronbergBlizzardBlizzard40300.8484.8412400106632000.000024000
Team Total or Average102400.8973.83360002322397000.000066001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 157
Neutral Zone Start 102
Defensive Zone Start 150
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 217
Faceoffs Lost 192
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 14.09.57
2nd Period 25.820.31
3rd Period 37.030.68
Overtime 37.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 18
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 22
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 12
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 8
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.0
Shots Against 37.2
Goals For 3.5
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 24.2
Shots Blocked 10.2
Pim 5.2
Cap Hit
Blizzard
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap22
Contracts53/55
LTIR Players0
Blizzard Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Afanasy Mekhnin D241,107,000$1,107,000$ 1,107,000$ 1,107,000$ 1,107,000$
Albert Guryev D201,515,000$1,515,000$ 1,515,000$
Artyom Kasutin LW21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Bogdan Laptev LW231,892,000$1,892,000$
Devon Guptill C27530,000$530,000$ 530,000$
Enzo Schultz D29989,000$989,000$
Fletcher Melindy C191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Gleb Kramarev G271,537,500$1,537,500$ 1,537,500$
Hale Jeffs LW231,107,000$1,107,000$ 1,107,000$ 1,107,000$
Kaiden Simmonds C30979,000$979,000$
Lazarz Zawilinski RW251,352,000$1,352,000$ 1,352,000$
Levi Radmacher G331,715,000$1,715,000$
Marcello Kay RW232,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Nathanael Miller LW192,800,000$2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$
Nerijus Fomenka D201,255,000$1,255,000$ 1,255,000$
Olin Wylde RW251,347,000$1,347,000$ 1,347,000$
Penna Ruhkala D221,750,000$1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ 1,750,000$ 1,750,000$
Ramazan Buranbayev D24847,000$847,000$ 847,000$ 847,000$ 847,000$
Rietrikki Keveri RW331,829,000$1,829,000$
Tony Lamoureux C251,712,000$1,712,000$
Tor Kronberg G191,945,000$1,945,000$ 1,945,000$ 1,945,000$
Willem Halward C211,535,000$1,535,000$
TOTAL 32,043,500$ 21,392,500$ 13,856,000$ 9,004,000$ 7,050,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Albin Kahonen D231,839,000$1,839,000$ 1,839,000$
Anatoly Petukhov C211,015,000$1,015,000$
Anton Roy D221,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Cash Courchaine C22576,000$576,000$ 576,000$ 576,000$
Enver Mendrelyuk LW20457,000$457,000$ 457,000$
Frederick Weston D211,999,999$1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$
Gunnar Lagergren D29459,000$459,000$ 459,000$ 459,000$ 459,000$
Hart Crowel D25600,000$600,000$
Jackson Quinney C20301,000$301,000$ 301,000$
Jaden Herle RW21500,000$500,000$ 500,000$ 500,000$
Jaiden Holmgren LW231,097,000$1,097,000$ 1,097,000$ 1,097,000$ 1,097,000$
K.C. Bachman D29854,000$854,000$
Leonid Veschagin C28849,000$849,000$ 849,000$ 849,000$
Louis Stumborg LW20411,000$411,000$ 411,000$ 411,000$
Maik Azeyev LW191,075,000$1,075,000$ 1,075,000$
Maksim Ushkov D231,302,000$1,302,000$ 1,302,000$ 1,302,000$ 1,302,000$
Markos Kuuva RW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Mich Soquila RW21300,000$300,000$ 300,000$
Mikhail Pervago D19900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Nate Burridge LW33669,000$669,000$ 669,000$
Nels Forget C24442,000$442,000$ 442,000$ 442,000$ 442,000$
Raphael Dupuis RW21417,000$417,000$
Rostyslav Lapko C35764,000$764,000$ 764,000$
Tadeas Kodera RW20350,000$350,000$
Teuvo Kuuri RW211,999,999$1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$ 1,999,999$
Tobias Westman G271,670,000$1,670,000$ 1,670,000$ 1,670,000$
Trafim Zuew LW20200,000$200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$
Unto Leukkunen D20438,000$438,000$
Vyacheslav Burdelyov C22448,000$448,000$ 448,000$ 448,000$
Zachary Andjelic G211,537,500$1,537,500$
Zack Hoggan D23597,000$597,000$ 597,000$ 597,000$
TOTAL 26,467,498 $ 21,255,998$ 15,850,998$ 9,899,998$ 5,499,998$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

96
GP:6 G:3 A:6Pts:9
27
GP:6 G:6 A:3Pts:9
16
GP:6 G:0 A:7Pts:7
13
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
49
GP:3 G:1 A:0Pts:1
11
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
19
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
10
GP:6 G:3 A:1Pts:4
14
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
18
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
21
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
Kay
17
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
22
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
3
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
51
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
9
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
24
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
6
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

96
GP:6 G:3 A:6Pts:9
27
GP:6 G:6 A:3Pts:9
16
GP:6 G:0 A:7Pts:7
22
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
51
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
13
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
49
GP:3 G:1 A:0Pts:1
11
GP:6 G:4 A:4Pts:8
9
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
19
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Goalies

35
W:2 L:1 %:0.075471698113208GAA:2.6666666666667
1
W:0 L:3 %:0.15151515151515GAA:2.5
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1BlizzardSamurai20200000510-500.0005611001220732428210712414664125.00%20100.00%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%45294116321628.6%6.8%85.9%92.8Unlucky
2BlizzardTwisters2110000076120.5007132000142082332821070186374125.00%30100.00%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%45284117331650.0%8.5%91.4%100.0DULL
3BlizzardBandits2110000097220.50091423004230672715250821911424125.00%3166.67%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%41244217351757.1%13.4%91.5%104.9LUCKY
_Vs Division624000002123-240.3332133540068702228471670223613114512325.00%8187.50%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%13282125511015045.0%9.5%89.7%99.1FUN
_Vs Conference624000002123-240.3332133540068702228471670223613114512325.00%8187.50%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%13282125511015045.0%9.5%89.7%99.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset624000002123-240.3332133540068702228471670223613114512325.00%8187.50%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%13282125511015045.0%9.5%89.7%99.1FUN
Total624000002123-240.3332133540068702228471670223613114512325.00%8187.50%08615754.78%8015053.33%5110250.00%13282125511015045.0%9.5%89.7%99.1FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 157
Neutral Zone Start 102
Defensive Zone Start 150
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 217
Faceoffs Lost 192
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 14.09.57
2nd Period 25.820.31
3rd Period 37.030.68
Overtime 37.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.52.67
Overtime 3.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 18
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 22
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 12
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 8
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.0
Shots Against 37.2
Goals For 3.5
Goals Against 3.8
Hits 24.2
Shots Blocked 10.2
Pim 5.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22BlizzardTWI@BlizzardBLITWI4,BLI2RECAP
Thu, Nov 23BlizzardBLI@BlizzardBANBLI2,BAN5RECAP
Sat, Nov 25BlizzardSAM@BlizzardBLISAM6,BLI4RECAP
Sun, Nov 26BlizzardBLI@BlizzardTWIBLI5,TWI2RECAP
Mon, Nov 27BlizzardBLI@BlizzardSAMBLI1,SAM4RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Thu, Nov 30BlizzardBAN@BlizzardBLIBAN2,BLI7RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
32,043,500$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameRogers Place
CityEdmonton
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
32,043,500$ 32,043,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 43,005,972$ 43,005,972$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Nathanael Miller19 yrsLW7137727584918972836672919137637479
Artyom Kasutin21 yrsLW7856838651777875868864809084887177
Hale Jeffs23 yrsLW5166609590829288737248695692896076
Bogdan Laptev23 yrsLW7236877561684595577391955456546075
Jaiden Holmgren23 yrsLW5956688888808466735184686072845873
Maik Azeyev19 yrsLW4955776186658576689043778454757772
Enver Mendrelyuk20 yrsLW8732838496705794864286256785946970
Nate Burridge33 yrsLW955191855157737885496668854439869
Louis Stumborg20 yrsLW3239649267867460685646895342647468
Trafim Zuew20 yrsLW8844906155784557839159288280607865
Center
Tony Lamoureux25 yrsC8457779799989589934181874564575183
Kaiden Simmonds30 yrsC6063759183966697836862785950692978
Fletcher Melindy19 yrsC9233809058646691757573848892588276
Devon Guptill27 yrsC5041629981659398865260766552534475
Willem Halward21 yrsC7030608792947193967555329356837175
Leonid Veschagin28 yrsC8956857598948579946049367254883574
Nels Forget24 yrsC8163686296967165888057389175685972
Vyacheslav Burdelyov22 yrsC6733659170668369925584523664406471
Rostyslav Lapko35 yrsC836576687294846286536946915385370
Anatoly Petukhov21 yrsC7636926884755565903881636869487168
Cash Courchaine22 yrsC3248588859747856965385708853926768
Jackson Quinney20 yrsC5151558945904171855235928941667264
Right Wing
Rietrikki Keveri33 yrsRW9146669592938968569355963946931083
Lazarz Zawilinski25 yrsRW4966817377848898698968998373485282
Olin Wylde25 yrsRW8259928786909064785095675181795378
Marcello Kay23 yrsRW8437847384908181674287855989465976
Raphael Dupuis21 yrsRW8663656953826770907551707384486870
Teuvo Kuuri21 yrsRW9433665361796794917356516294537070
Jaden Herle21 yrsRW5143877956755590568750565488566669
Mich Soquila21 yrsRW3439855186675675638762668432906868
Markos Kuuva21 yrsRW3765847045838758947068388150377766
Tadeas Kodera20 yrsRW2952615653697379895765825350746965
Defense
Enzo Schultz29 yrsD5270927992899368258877637241963278
Afanasy Mekhnin24 yrsD3550929385889170256539913573965973
Ramazan Buranbayev24 yrsD3340888585826883256277726169585772
Albert Guryev20 yrsD6044559264867564258444934853677271
Mikhail Pervago19 yrsD7731738141816075258460956227498171
K.C. Bachman29 yrsD4538876578995978255072963453602970
Penna Ruhkala22 yrsD5836886779806572256075883849737070
Nerijus Fomenka20 yrsD8344698682657958257373639359676970
Albin Kahonen23 yrsD7958349571657266257255928560685969
Maksim Ushkov23 yrsD8944925657866258257856975268996269
Gunnar Lagergren29 yrsD9341678192586872255760724067622568
Frederick Weston21 yrsD6439635564865587257248879335407767
Hart Crowel25 yrsD3341799279615966258634708597834766
Anton Roy22 yrsD6937918627646696258060503987716466
Zack Hoggan23 yrsD3538665567946076257338773155466464
Unto Leukkunen20 yrsD5051745286497657255233936539787660
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Levi Radmacher33 yrsG72749372569157976698894337105078
Gleb Kramarev27 yrsG85766970689966619765874783385076
Tor Kronberg19 yrsG69828863539476709276844689835076
Tobias Westman27 yrsG98586471555299728982829690425074
Zachary Andjelic21 yrsG63887569824655798884626647755073

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Blizzard2-4-0, 4pts14Final
Samurai4-1-1, 9pts

Bandits3-3-0, 6pts27Final
Blizzard2-4-0, 4pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Fletcher Melindy
6
ASSISTS
Rietrikki Keveri
7
POINTS
Fletcher Melindy
9
PLUS/MINUS
Willem Halward
3
WINS
Gleb Kramarev
2
SV%
Gleb Kramarev
0.925

Team Stats


Goals For
21
3.50 GFG
Shots For
222
37.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
51.1%
Goals Against
23
3.83 GAA
Shots Against
223
37.17 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.5%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
48.9%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Edmonton Blizzard Info

Blizzard
General ManagerKelly Flewelling
Head CoachLudger Schaefer
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionNorth West

AHL Affiliation

Blizzard
Team NameJacks
CityYukon
Head CoachRuss Lucas
DivisionNorth West Division

Team Jerseys

Blizzard Blizzard Blizzard
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumRogers Place
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster22/23
Contract Limit53/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List53/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account43,005,972$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)33-39-8
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft