Saint-LambertMaulers
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 3 1 5
GM: Wes Oddan League Rank:20th Arena: The Igloo
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:10th Capacity:17,000
Division: Eastern Canada Division Rank:3rd Total Player Salaries:44,007,000$
Captain: Artyom Zhloba Last 10: 2-3-0 Bank Account:26,110,425$
Coach: Patric Backman Home: 0-3-0
All-Time Record: 36 W - 34 L - 10 OTL Away: 1-0-1
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
53Artyom Zhloba (C)C100.007150829896965770678298955451994984242,622,000$/2yrs
95Mauriz SavinainenLW100.007147808872904999936899983737463982282,125,000$/1yrs
17Manas ArzuevRW100.005860729397706172769692697138695480243,425,000$/5yrs
21Galen MccruddenC100.006762667685686886909395437642816277223,100,000$/5yrs
9Oleg Avinov (A)RW100.004548798682785360959290754876943977272,500,000$/5yrs
72Dru MahovlichC100.005152617399725172647597964157731676311,439,000$/1yrs
15Steve MunslowLW100.003751649081974488718597487479343476282,004,000$/1yrs
19Ronnie Syrjala (R)C100.006437528177807678618874774631509176181,000,000$/3yrs
23Kazimir YerginLW100.007563708466783890629664774957796574222,300,000$/5yrs
13Aleksandr KrutikovRW100.00556371805856889986964470344069147433429,000$/2yrs
20Colman CrabbRW100.007752708649875577909175578047396574222,250,000$/5yrs
76Viktor Lovyagin (R)LW100.008940817282644759626594887071467072211,997,550$/5yrs
5Garth Byrne (A)D100.00843762858965957325777095583695457726928,000$/2yrs
22Leland MatyasD100.009256768863846480259071747840671476331,224,000$/1yrs
3Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaD100.009248809863714395258243929047713173281,049,000$/1yrs
6Marku MihneaD100.00664843749087657425664797506864497025828,000$/4yrs
7Lorne SteingraberD100.004249848278575793255667997471966469231,550,000$/5yrs
32Carl Svensson (R)D100.005437579061766377255269946588356968211,900,950$/5yrs
43Harry ClerkC100.009665768171628571709858736292515977241,155,000$/3yrs
27Paeng Jeong-ULW100.0045586791958268935767815273617527534989,000$/1yrs
12Mikki JuutinenRW100.008251729083805994815240845482967373211,785,000$/1yrs
28Reinhold AspD100.0060697191986053652579419842678157033749,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006752708579756180597973806058694675
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
40Volmar Tarvainen100.0050726470808775988998598845378341,672,500$/1yrs
1Robin Mulligan100.0080657377778061807898549980577352,100,000$/2yrs
41Yury Kononenko100.0093659383727960749392696047380361,985,000$/2yrs
50Halvar Tirinen100.0079724891859058929575763291737820900,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766970807984648689916570662178
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Patric Backman72898735704292SWE4641,100,000$
General Manager
Wes Oddan
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Galen MccruddenMaulersMaulersC5246155821479.52%118.9801100060057.69%001.20021.12
2Mauriz SavinainenMaulersMaulersLW6066-5209189160.00%420.67011000130080.00%001.00020.69
3Manas ArzuevMaulersMaulersRW6123-9759197105.26%119.4410100070069.23%000.5012-0.06
4Artyom ZhlobaMaulersMaulersC6213-6209161912.50%121.45011000130142.25%000.50020.15
5Aleksandr KrutikovMaulersMaulersRW4123300282312.50%211.1700000000050.00%000.75000.97
6Oleg AvinovMaulersMaulersRW61231755103510.00%118.2610100000042.86%000.50120.36
7Steve MunslowMaulersMaulersLW6213-4604279137.41%118.9001100060160.00%000.50000.39
8Garth ByrneMaulersMaulersD61120401592611.11%725.8200000012000.00%000.33000.33
9Leland MatyasMaulersMaulersD5022300114400.00%823.350000005000.00%000.40000.66
10Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaMaulersMaulersD6202-50014118418.18%1023.2910100013000.00%000.33110.21
11Paeng Jeong-UMaulersMaulersLW32023551102620.00%112.0600000001050.00%000.67000.88
12Marku MihneaMaulersMaulersD6011-720127230.00%922.2801100010000.00%000.1700-0.20
13Dru MahovlichMaulersMaulersC501110082370.00%18.9401100000042.11%000.20000.31
14Colman CrabbMaulersMaulersRW4101020771114.29%011.16000000000100.00%000.25000.27
15Ronnie SyrjalaMaulersMaulersC4011-10054100.00%09.1200000000063.64%000.25000.18
16Viktor LovyaginMaulersMaulersLW201100011030.00%08.43000000000100.00%000.50000.41
17Carl SvenssonMaulersMaulersD201102012120.00%512.130000000000.00%000.50000.38
18Reinhold AspMaulersMaulersD400010022110.00%213.520000002000.00%000.00000.14
19Harry ClerkMaulersMaulersC500007544350.00%013.2400000020048.84%000.0000-0.15
20Mikki JuutinenMaulersMaulersRW3000-10045030.00%18.740000000000.00%000.00000.08
21Kazimir YerginMaulersMaulersLW6000-12036280.00%29.59000000100100.00%000.00000.01
22Lorne SteingraberMaulersMaulersD4000-20002110.00%314.490000004000.00%000.0000-0.12
Team Total or Average104152641-285325134195661137.69%6016.753691140001021250.97%3614540000.47311
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yury KononenkoMaulersMaulers21100.9282.521190056937010.000020100
2Volmar TarvainenMaulersMaulers11000.9351.85650023115000.667612000
3Robin MulliganMaulersMaulers10100.6676.4937004122000.000012000
4Halvar TirinenMaulersMaulers30110.9202.881462078733010.800522000
Team Total or Average72310.9102.94367201819987020.7271166100
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 126
Neutral Zone Start 79
Defensive Zone Start 149
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 184
Faceoffs Lost 170
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.09.57
2nd Period 23.320.31
3rd Period 32.730.68
Overtime 35.231.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 2.52.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 11
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 30
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 14
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 33.3
Shots Against 33.5
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 3.5
Hits 24.8
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 9.2
Cap Hit
Maulers
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap26
Contracts53/55
LTIR Players0
Maulers Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aleksandr Krutikov RW33429,000$429,000$ 429,000$
Artyom Zhloba C242,622,000$2,622,000$ 2,622,000$
Carl Svensson D211,900,950$1,900,950$ 1,900,950$ 1,900,950$ 1,900,950$ 1,900,950$
Colman Crabb RW222,250,000$2,250,000$ 2,250,000$ 2,250,000$ 2,250,000$ 2,250,000$
Dru Mahovlich C311,439,000$1,439,000$
Galen Mccrudden C223,100,000$3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$
Garth Byrne D26928,000$928,000$ 928,000$
Halvar Tirinen G20900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Harry Clerk C241,155,000$1,155,000$ 1,155,000$ 1,155,000$
Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia D281,049,000$1,049,000$
Kazimir Yergin LW222,300,000$2,300,000$ 2,300,000$ 2,300,000$ 2,300,000$ 2,300,000$
Leland Matyas D331,224,000$1,224,000$
Lorne Steingraber D231,550,000$1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$
Manas Arzuev RW243,425,000$3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$ 3,425,000$
Marku Mihnea D25828,000$828,000$ 828,000$ 828,000$ 828,000$
Mauriz Savinainen LW282,125,000$2,125,000$
Mikki Juutinen RW211,785,000$1,785,000$
Oleg Avinov RW272,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Paeng Jeong-U LW34989,000$989,000$
Reinhold Asp D33749,000$749,000$ 749,000$
Robin Mulligan G352,100,000$2,100,000$ 2,100,000$
Ronnie Syrjala C181,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Steve Munslow LW282,004,000$2,004,000$
Viktor Lovyagin LW211,997,550$1,997,550$ 1,997,550$ 1,997,550$ 1,997,550$ 1,997,550$
Volmar Tarvainen G341,672,500$1,672,500$
Yury Kononenko G361,985,000$1,985,000$ 1,985,000$
TOTAL 44,007,000$ 31,719,500$ 22,906,500$ 19,851,500$ 19,023,500$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anders Fahlen LW19358,000$358,000$ 358,000$ 358,000$ 358,000$
Brenden Campbell D341,244,000$1,244,000$
Brinley Terrins RW351,004,000$1,004,000$ 1,004,000$
Burl Mckeoron RW251,567,500$1,567,500$ 1,567,500$
Derek Bhungal G222,090,000$2,090,000$ 2,090,000$ 2,090,000$ 2,090,000$ 2,090,000$
Ellerry Bauder C22299,000$299,000$ 299,000$ 299,000$ 299,000$
Georghiu Dragoi D31444,000$444,000$ 444,000$ 444,000$
Glenn Manion D34644,000$644,000$ 644,000$
Glyn Dahl C30569,000$569,000$ 569,000$ 569,000$ 569,000$
Jeoffrey Jeannin C23308,000$357,000$ 324,000$ 291,000$ 260,000$
Johnny Randell LW31589,000$589,000$ 589,000$ 589,000$ 589,000$
Kolter Galbraith LW29719,000$719,000$ 719,000$ 719,000$ 719,000$
Krister Theander C23297,500$345,000$ 313,000$ 282,000$ 250,000$
Lubomir Derdzinski G301,457,500$1,457,500$ 1,457,500$
Matvey Gaydamakin RW23291,667$343,000$ 282,000$ 250,000$
Maximilian Federmann D21229,000$229,000$ 229,000$ 229,000$ 229,000$
Nicolas Adcock LW221,890,000$1,890,000$ 1,890,000$
Otto Vanousek LW23302,000$302,000$ 302,000$
Patrick Ehn C29769,000$769,000$
Patrick Richter G211,988,500$1,988,500$ 1,988,500$ 1,988,500$ 1,988,500$ 1,988,500$
Sauat Akchulakov LW20312,500$362,000$ 329,000$ 296,000$ 263,000$
Shayne Maclaverty LW20234,000$270,000$ 245,000$ 221,000$ 200,000$
Shayne Van RW23475,000$475,000$ 475,000$ 475,000$ 475,000$
Stanley Winchester C211,998,875$1,998,875$ 1,998,875$ 1,998,875$ 1,998,875$ 1,998,875$
Tony Villeneuve D19343,000$343,000$ 343,000$ 343,000$ 343,000$
Tyrel Lambert RW211,888,975$1,888,975$ 1,888,975$ 1,888,975$ 1,888,975$
Yulian Mironishin D27929,000$929,000$
TOTAL 23,475,350 $ 20,349,350$ 13,331,350$ 12,520,350$ 6,077,375$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

95
GP:6 G:0 A:6Pts:6
53
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
17
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
15
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
21
GP:5 G:2 A:4Pts:6
9
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
GP: G: A:Pts:
72
GP:5 G:0 A:1Pts:1
13
GP:4 G:1 A:2Pts:3
23
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
19
GP:4 G:0 A:1Pts:1
20
GP:4 G:1 A:0Pts:1
5
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
22
GP:5 G:0 A:2Pts:2
3
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
6
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
7
GP:4 G:0 A:0Pts:0
32
GP:2 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

95
GP:6 G:0 A:6Pts:6
53
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
17
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
5
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
22
GP:5 G:0 A:2Pts:2
15
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
21
GP:5 G:2 A:4Pts:6
9
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
3
GP:6 G:2 A:0Pts:2
6
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Goalies

40
W:1 L:0 %:0.064516129032258GAA:2
1
W:0 L:1 %:0.33333333333333GAA:4
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MaulersRedbull2010001057-220.5005813001213631626189582126594250.00%8187.50%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%41244719351633.3%7.9%87.9%95.9Unlucky
2MaulersHarfang2110000054120.500581310032070252520076221347300.00%4175.00%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%46294116311662.5%7.1%94.7%101.9DULL
3MaulersChaos20100001610-410.25061016103300672523186671916437114.29%30100.00%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%45274518341733.3%9.0%85.1%94.0FUN
_Vs Division613000111621-550.41716264220483320066745615201625514914321.43%15286.67%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%13380135531015140.6%8.0%89.6%97.6Unlucky
_Vs Conference613000111621-550.41716264220483320066745615201625514914321.43%15286.67%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%13380135531015140.6%8.0%89.6%97.6Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset613000111621-550.41716264220483320066745615201625514914321.43%15286.67%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%13380135531015140.6%8.0%89.6%97.6Unlucky
Total613000111621-550.41716264220483320066745615201625514914321.43%15286.67%06712653.17%8114954.36%367945.57%13380135531015140.6%8.0%89.6%97.6Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 126
Neutral Zone Start 79
Defensive Zone Start 149
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 184
Faceoffs Lost 170
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.09.57
2nd Period 23.320.31
3rd Period 32.730.68
Overtime 35.231.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 2.52.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 11
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 02
Lost 30
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 14
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 33.3
Shots Against 33.5
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 3.5
Hits 24.8
Shots Blocked 10.3
Pim 9.2
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22MaulersCHA@MaulersMAUCHA5,MAU2RECAP
Thu, Nov 23MaulersMAU@MaulersCHAMAU4,CHA5 (SO)RECAP
Sat, Nov 25MaulersMAU@MaulersHARMAU4,HAR1RECAP
Sun, Nov 26MaulersMAU@MaulersREDMAU3,RED2 (SO)RECAP
Mon, Nov 27MaulersRED@MaulersMAURED5,MAU2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29MaulersHAR@MaulersMAUHAR3,MAU1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
44,007,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameThe Igloo
CitySaint-Lambert
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
44,007,000$ 44,007,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 26,110,425$ 26,110,425$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Mauriz Savinainen28 yrsLW7147808872904999936899983737463982
Steve Munslow28 yrsLW3751649081974488718597487479343476
Paeng Jeong-U34 yrsLW455867919582689357678152736175275
Kazimir Yergin22 yrsLW7563708466783890629664774957796574
Kolter Galbraith29 yrsLW8751698875826367807175468468952972
Nicolas Adcock22 yrsLW9458616569755284875474977779396472
Viktor Lovyagin21 yrsLW8940817282644759626594887071467072
Otto Vanousek23 yrsLW6735909357806566656839764588575869
Johnny Randell31 yrsLW5141639355825588716545843964341969
Sauat Akchulakov20 yrsLW7136626572576675776068685866977167
Shayne Maclaverty20 yrsLW6563587782553663634584854643597664
Anders Fahlen19 yrsLW3951597135683758879091466242578263
Center
Artyom Zhloba24 yrsC7150829896965770678298955451994984
Galen Mccrudden22 yrsC6762667685686886909395437642816277
Harry Clerk24 yrsC9665768171628571709858736292515977
Dru Mahovlich31 yrsC5152617399725172647597964157731676
Ronnie Syrjala18 yrsC6437528177807678618874774631509176
Glyn Dahl30 yrsC5359898178777984875153969760563174
Patrick Ehn29 yrsC3738969492676562738878364065723173
Ellerry Bauder22 yrsC9255809379744164607261864551836472
Stanley Winchester21 yrsC8137807977723769809136939273897172
Krister Theander23 yrsC3934718857777678717385266492586269
Jeoffrey Jeannin23 yrsC9346639048825067958463319364626568
Right Wing
Manas Arzuev24 yrsRW5860729397706172769692697138695480
Oleg Avinov27 yrsRW4548798682785360959290754876943977
Aleksandr Krutikov33 yrsRW5563718058568899869644703440691474
Colman Crabb22 yrsRW7752708649875577909175578047396574
Mikki Juutinen21 yrsRW8251729083805994815240845482967373
Brinley Terrins35 yrsRW884870717679539374419280386736172
Burl Mckeoron25 yrsRW9144688774725992954152895276494971
Shayne Van23 yrsRW4046787778896164487574618069956370
Tyrel Lambert21 yrsRW8756558682777269603692684537346870
Matvey Gaydamakin23 yrsRW8665829251676064546186667437555869
Defense
Garth Byrne26 yrsD8437628589659573257770955836954577
Leland Matyas33 yrsD9256768863846480259071747840671476
Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia28 yrsD9248809863714395258243929047713173
Reinhold Asp33 yrsD606971919860536525794198426781570
Marku Mihnea25 yrsD6648437490876574256647975068644970
Brenden Campbell34 yrsD827795617291588525574994786583270
Yulian Mironishin27 yrsD8265768078698771254248988058603669
Lorne Steingraber23 yrsD4249848278575793255667997471966469
Georghiu Dragoi31 yrsD6961688476604697256751814979792568
Carl Svensson21 yrsD5437579061766377255269946588356968
Glenn Manion34 yrsD654984977477646925404177347455965
Maximilian Federmann21 yrsD8563659172644380255045847182446564
Tony Villeneuve19 yrsD4050578454606666254754884469497860
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Yury Kononenko36 yrsG9365938372796074939269604735080
Volmar Tarvainen34 yrsG5072647080877598899859884535078
Halvar Tirinen20 yrsG79724891859058929575763291735078
Robin Mulligan35 yrsG8065737777806180789854998055077
Patrick Richter21 yrsG64755391889665697376516547705075
Derek Bhungal22 yrsG74757577488353749173507492645072
Lubomir Derdzinski30 yrsG66576674528695646569868777295069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Redbull1-4-1, 3pts52Final
Maulers2-3-1, 5pts

Harfang4-1-1, 9pts31Final
Maulers2-3-1, 5pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Paeng Jeong-U
2
ASSISTS
Mauriz Savinainen
6
POINTS
Galen Mccrudden
6
PLUS/MINUS
Paeng Jeong-U
3
WINS
Yury Kononenko
1
SV%
Volmar Tarvainen
0.935

Team Stats


Goals For
16
2.67 GFG
Shots For
200
33.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.4%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
45.8%
Goals Against
21
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
201
33.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
86.7%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
54.2%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Saint-Lambert Maulers Info

Maulers
General ManagerWes Oddan
Head CoachPatric Backman
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionEastern Canada

AHL Affiliation

Maulers
Team NameStingers
CityChicoutimi
Head CoachMehdi Winberg
DivisionNorth East Division

Team Jerseys

Maulers Maulers Maulers
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumThe Igloo
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster26/23
Contract Limit53/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List53/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account26,110,425$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)36-34-10
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft