Saint PaulRazorbacks
GP W L OT Pts
6 5 1 0 10
GM: Matt Heitto League Rank:2nd Arena: The Back Forty
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:2nd Capacity:17,000
Division: Mid West Division Rank:1st Total Player Salaries:36,633,500$
Captain: Joe Sjoblom Last 10: 5-1-0 Bank Account:34,841,894$
Coach: Kris Lemieux Home: 2-1-0
All-Time Record: 39 W - 32 L - 9 OTL Away: 3-0-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
0Jordie DaleyRW100.009650859186658296936579946263502083324,013,000$/3yrs
0Randy MeritieC100.007268827354998783859762824899652380311,044,000$/2yrs
0Ludvik KemppainenRW100.00966972759783907672734794978342879351,689,000$/2yrs
0Thomas Gillman (A)LW100.007352806691813990938182988544716579232,085,000$/2yrs
0Leighton TendlerC100.009635936474858667837066967835645778231,677,000$/2yrs
0Aki-Ville Lallo (A)LW100.009764966184647463549276976191744678262,913,000$/4yrs
0Kenney BostromLW100.00936966877392839163528582709361278361,494,000$/1yrs
0Robert HaagLW100.008558618677935895536185966193371678331,494,000$/1yrs
0Joe Sjoblom (C)C100.004147768692937276948679425178767977192,460,000$/3yrs
0Floyd Holst (R)RW100.00514059709777647157839387324882747721900,000$/3yrs
0Hugh ByerlyC100.00965686783478676792867697839570376352,813,000$/2yrs
0Joel QuintalRW100.009458788662708765856691597395497975192,015,000$/2yrs
0Dolf ImsengD100.00656373919965886625888164569968437727815,000$/4yrs
0Curtis RowlandsD100.009949809846978564258775709172343177291,389,000$/3yrs
0Montgomery FaulknerD100.00896864936584946225935674539541176361,713,000$/1yrs
0Yulian MozgoD100.00944276677856789425724993665736272341,164,000$/2yrs
0Dayn YablonskiD100.006937749163639195254853816241516269221,513,000$/5yrs
0Sergey VoyevodinD100.007543819448677875254751963484347767201,720,000$/2yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.008254778173787878607571836576563876
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
0Barron Dowler100.00569447838356909392907730857178212,050,000$/1yrs
0Joska Laatikainen100.00927751805855968281876852851976321,672,500$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00748649827156938887897341854577
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kris Lemieux64958748347057CAN652613,000$
General Manager
Matt Heitto
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Hugh ByerlyRazorbacksRazorbacksC633640014152420.00%116.20011000191057.75%001.00001.19
2Joe SjoblomRazorbacksRazorbacksC614541002136157.69%117.0000000001049.19%000.83000.74
3Thomas GillmanRazorbacksRazorbacksLW62353008216179.52%312.390000000000.00%000.83001.15
4Robert HaagRazorbacksRazorbacksLW61454135112816143.57%518.01000000140044.44%000.83000.94
5Jordie DaleyRazorbacksRazorbacksRW6325500122982110.34%318.90000000182054.55%000.83001.43
6Dolf ImsengRazorbacksRazorbacksD604447587260.00%520.620000000000.00%000.67000.61
7Kenney BostromRazorbacksRazorbacksLW6044411510171080.00%417.6100000040033.33%000.67000.67
8Joel QuintalRazorbacksRazorbacksRW6224300994822.22%413.55101000000100.00%000.67000.86
9Randy MeritieRazorbacksRazorbacksC6213200822489.09%015.5200000001051.72%000.50000.80
10Floyd HolstRazorbacksRazorbacksRW6123260213347.69%115.450000000000.00%000.50000.46
11Curtis RowlandsRazorbacksRazorbacksD6112420794411.11%721.8400000019000.00%000.33000.60
12Leighton TendlerRazorbacksRazorbacksC6101-100755520.00%58.1600000000021.43%000.17000.22
13Montgomery FaulknerRazorbacksRazorbacksD60113601313230.00%724.9201100018000.00%000.17000.36
14Dayn YablonskiRazorbacksRazorbacksD601112053210.00%313.660000003000.00%000.17000.18
15Yulian MozgoRazorbacksRazorbacksD6101100821150.00%618.1700000018000.00%000.17000.25
16Sergey VoyevodinRazorbacksRazorbacksD601150096420.00%720.7700000019000.00%000.17000.56
17Ludvik KemppainenRazorbacksRazorbacksRW6000-2001410420.00%211.800000001900100.00%000.00000.09
18Aki-Ville LalloRazorbacksRazorbacksLW6000-100144440.00%38.46000000100100.00%000.00000.10
Team Total or Average108183351455715161226871277.96%6716.28123660001605050.32%3124337000.5800
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Barron DowlerRazorbacksRazorbacks33000.9651.001800038650000.000033012
2Joska LaatikainenRazorbacksRazorbacks32100.9352.011790069358000.000033110
Team Total or Average65100.9501.50359009179108000.000066122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 115
Neutral Zone Start 71
Defensive Zone Start 126
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 157
Faceoffs Lost 155
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 27.020.31
3rd Period 37.730.68
Overtime 37.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 17
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 23
Lost 10
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 8
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 21
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.7
Shots Against 29.8
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 1.5
Hits 26.8
Shots Blocked 11.2
Pim 9.5
Cap Hit
Razorbacks
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Contracts51/55
LTIR Players0
Razorbacks Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aki-Ville Lallo LW262,913,000$2,913,000$ 2,913,000$ 2,913,000$ 2,913,000$
Barron Dowler G212,050,000$2,050,000$
Curtis Rowlands D291,389,000$1,389,000$ 1,389,000$ 1,389,000$
Dayn Yablonski D221,513,000$1,513,000$ 1,513,000$ 1,513,000$ 1,513,000$ 1,513,000$
Dolf Imseng D27815,000$815,000$ 815,000$ 815,000$ 815,000$
Floyd Holst RW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Hugh Byerly C352,813,000$2,813,000$ 2,813,000$
Joe Sjoblom C192,460,000$2,460,000$ 2,460,000$ 2,460,000$
Joel Quintal RW192,015,000$2,015,000$ 2,015,000$
Jordie Daley RW324,013,000$4,013,000$ 4,013,000$ 4,013,000$
Joska Laatikainen G321,672,500$1,672,500$
Kenney Bostrom LW361,494,000$1,494,000$
Leighton Tendler C231,677,000$1,677,000$ 1,677,000$
Ludvik Kemppainen RW351,689,000$1,689,000$ 1,689,000$
Montgomery Faulkner D361,713,000$1,713,000$
Randy Meritie C311,044,000$1,044,000$ 1,044,000$
Robert Haag LW331,494,000$1,494,000$
Sergey Voyevodin D201,720,000$1,720,000$ 1,720,000$
Thomas Gillman LW232,085,000$2,085,000$ 2,085,000$
Yulian Mozgo D341,164,000$1,164,000$ 1,164,000$
TOTAL 36,633,500$ 28,210,000$ 14,003,000$ 5,241,000$ 1,513,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adler OFlannery LW281,813,000$1,813,000$ 1,813,000$ 1,813,000$ 1,813,000$
Adrien Karygiannis LW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Arsen Komlev D31674,000$674,000$ 674,000$ 674,000$ 674,000$
Bent Oddershede D30359,000$359,000$
Bernt-Erik Takkinen LW33654,000$654,000$
Calum Schnurr LW281,213,000$1,213,000$
Coltyn Bergevin D21960,000$960,000$
Conrad Montebruno LW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Daniil Mirnov RW221,913,000$1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$
Darcy Piecharka LW19320,000$320,000$
Darin Callwood G331,530,000$1,530,000$
Darren Schmautz D27579,000$579,000$ 579,000$ 579,000$
Francois Prigione D201,080,000$1,080,000$ 1,080,000$
Haden Skiffington C20282,000$282,000$ 282,000$ 282,000$ 282,000$
Horst Horcic D211,313,000$1,313,000$ 1,313,000$ 1,313,000$ 1,313,000$ 1,313,000$
Jaxson Parker D271,613,000$1,613,000$ 1,613,000$ 1,613,000$
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux G241,227,500$1,227,500$
Jeff Biagi LW26515,000$515,000$ 515,000$ 515,000$
Jesse Reino G221,913,000$1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$ 1,913,000$
Jindrich Stanke C32654,000$654,000$
Kim Norrman RW25977,000$977,000$ 977,000$
Kjell Van Der Kooi C211,125,000$1,125,000$
Kylian Levesque C28300,000$300,000$
Micki Pearce D27699,000$699,000$
Randal Plaitis D28880,000$880,000$ 880,000$
Roy Sehovic RW19512,000$512,000$ 512,000$ 512,000$ 512,000$
Scott Baldwin RW36659,000$659,000$
Sidney Sittler D28624,000$624,000$
Thurman Laplante C34904,000$904,000$ 904,000$
Winston Derksen D211,213,000$1,213,000$ 1,213,000$ 1,213,000$ 1,213,000$
Yakov Gaydey RW321,013,000$1,013,000$
TOTAL 29,318,500 $ 17,981,000$ 14,140,000$ 9,633,000$ 5,139,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

0
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:3 A:3Pts:6
0
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

0
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1

Goalies

0
W:3 L:0 %:0.034883720930233GAA:1
0
W:2 L:1 %:0.064516129032258GAA:2
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1RazorbacksNorth Stars2200000062441.000691500141074292223059281245200.00%60100.00%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%44254017351775.0%8.1%96.6%104.7DULL
2RazorbacksDockheads2200000062441.0006121800420075184116052223057400.00%10190.00%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%45264018341685.7%8.0%96.2%104.2DULL
3RazorbacksMustangs2110000065120.50061218002220772725250681715592150.00%50100.00%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%44264117331750.0%7.8%92.6%100.4DULL
_Vs Division651000001899100.833183351007830226748864017967571618112.50%21195.24%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%13478121541035168.0%8.0%95.0%102.9DULL
_Vs Conference651000001899100.833183351007830226748864017967571618112.50%21195.24%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%13478121541035168.0%8.0%95.0%102.9DULL
_Since Last GM Reset651000001899100.833183351007830226748864017967571618112.50%21195.24%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%13478121541035168.0%8.0%95.0%102.9DULL
Total651000001899100.833183351007830226748864017967571618112.50%21195.24%06211553.91%6212649.21%337146.48%13478121541035168.0%8.0%95.0%102.9DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 115
Neutral Zone Start 71
Defensive Zone Start 126
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 157
Faceoffs Lost 155
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 27.020.31
3rd Period 37.730.68
Overtime 37.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.20.64
2nd Period 2.51.65
3rd Period 3.02.67
Overtime 3.02.83
Even Strenght Goal 17
PP Goal 1
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 23
Lost 10
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 8
PP Goal 1
PK Attempt 21
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 37.7
Shots Against 29.8
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 1.5
Hits 26.8
Shots Blocked 11.2
Pim 9.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22RazorbacksRAZ@RazorbacksNORRAZ3,NOR1RECAP
Thu, Nov 23RazorbacksMUS@RazorbacksRAZMUS4,RAZ3RECAP
Sat, Nov 25RazorbacksDOC@RazorbacksRAZDOC1,RAZ2RECAP
Sun, Nov 26RazorbacksRAZ@RazorbacksMUSRAZ3,MUS1RECAP
Tue, Nov 28RazorbacksRAZ@RazorbacksDOCRAZ4,DOC1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29RazorbacksNOR@RazorbacksRAZNOR1,RAZ3RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
36,633,500$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameThe Back Forty
CitySaint Paul
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
36,633,500$ 36,633,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 34,841,894$ 34,841,894$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Thomas Gillman23 yrsLW7352806691813990938182988544716579
Aki-Ville Lallo26 yrsLW9764966184647463549276976191744678
Kenney Bostrom36 yrsLW936966877392839163528582709361278
Robert Haag33 yrsLW8558618677935895536185966193371678
Bernt-Erik Takkinen33 yrsLW9843835987738181918561516734351276
Adrien Karygiannis21 yrsLW8244557675954674879188534971596876
Conrad Montebruno21 yrsLW3946628967617491479369766181297574
Jeff Biagi26 yrsLW7650929883588879814688397865774373
Adler OFlannery28 yrsLW6360857672965162786056994990653672
Calum Schnurr28 yrsLW4351849675816182509247335251793370
Darcy Piecharka19 yrsLW9239559255745056585740809068508064
Center
Randy Meritie31 yrsC7268827354998783859762824899652380
Leighton Tendler23 yrsC9635936474858667837066967835645778
Joe Sjoblom19 yrsC4147768692937276948679425178767977
Hugh Byerly35 yrsC965686783478676792867697839570376
Kjell Van Der Kooi21 yrsC4747795597937193929338644774417476
Thurman Laplante34 yrsC5962826070837067599485618640471274
Jindrich Stanke32 yrsC3695619786648268938665356352611372
Haden Skiffington20 yrsC6145859182948076933465255790486968
Kylian Levesque28 yrsC8359637230607566885745977286783065
Right Wing
Jordie Daley32 yrsRW9650859186658296936579946263502083
Ludvik Kemppainen35 yrsRW966972759783907672734794978342879
Floyd Holst21 yrsRW5140597097776471578393873248827477
Daniil Mirnov22 yrsRW8644826059939068938546803698946275
Joel Quintal19 yrsRW9458788662708765856691597395497975
Scott Baldwin36 yrsRW874972967457678581717661607282374
Kim Norrman25 yrsRW3459946069714288717980829081645771
Yakov Gaydey32 yrsRW3964657663864189935496815152771071
Roy Sehovic19 yrsRW6255648877925757456170343479758365
Defense
Dolf Imseng27 yrsD6563739199658866258881645699684377
Curtis Rowlands29 yrsD9949809846978564258775709172343177
Montgomery Faulkner36 yrsD896864936584946225935674539541176
Randal Plaitis28 yrsD8144619990799078257363726286953976
Yulian Mozgo34 yrsD944276677856789425724993665736272
Coltyn Bergevin21 yrsD4260577790749188257560649456417172
Jaxson Parker27 yrsD4841979789685169258347764984674771
Winston Derksen21 yrsD4156908674834988257870665886507071
Francois Prigione20 yrsD6541597148796994258355839287737170
Sidney Sittler28 yrsD4669747858948971257649766048633370
Dayn Yablonski22 yrsD6937749163639195254853816241516269
Horst Horcic21 yrsD8037929689704168255572773453447469
Arsen Komlev31 yrsD7336848848849261255076605635531768
Sergey Voyevodin20 yrsD7543819448677875254751963484347767
Micki Pearce27 yrsD9643797673835483254571644438473967
Bent Oddershede30 yrsD5639836366719260256071556079972265
Darren Schmautz27 yrsD3844536762956475254874608789734363
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Barron Dowler21 yrsG56944783835690939290773085715078
Joska Laatikainen32 yrsG92775180585596828187685285195076
Jesse Reino22 yrsG87878470665073895667638660705073
Darin Callwood33 yrsG9362838767705090645662694185072
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux24 yrsG53817670639452786852649189565069

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Razorbacks5-1-0, 10pts41Final
Dockheads3-2-1, 7pts

North Stars2-4-0, 4pts13Final
Razorbacks5-1-0, 10pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Hugh Byerly
3
ASSISTS
Joe Sjoblom
4
POINTS
Hugh Byerly
6
PLUS/MINUS
Jordie Daley
5
WINS
Barron Dowler
3
SV%
Barron Dowler
0.965

Team Stats


Goals For
18
3.00 GFG
Shots For
226
37.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.5%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
47.7%
Goals Against
9
1.50 GAA
Shots Against
179
29.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
95.2%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
52.3%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Saint Paul Razorbacks Info

Razorbacks
General ManagerMatt Heitto
Head CoachKris Lemieux
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionMid West

AHL Affiliation

Razorbacks
Team NameGuppies
CityGrand Rapids
Head CoachTapani Blom
DivisionNorth West Division

Team Jerseys

Razorbacks Razorbacks Razorbacks
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumThe Back Forty
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster20/23
Contract Limit51/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List51/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account34,841,894$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)39-32-9
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft