DenverBandits
GP W L OT Pts
6 3 3 0 6
GM: Cameron Clow League Rank:14th Arena: Mile High Saloon
Conference: Northern Conference Conference Rank:8th Capacity:17,000
Division: North West Division Rank:3rd Total Player Salaries:29,888,555$
Captain: Rickey Rogan Last 10: 3-3-0 Bank Account:33,123,653$
Coach: Trent O'Brien Home: 1-1-0
All-Time Record: 39 W - 35 L - 6 OTL Away: 1-2-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
8Vladilen KanareikinRW100.007544807396868287929989479476524383271,928,000$/4yrs
14Nino HebarC100.009139739677706077948599804435783582291,754,000$/2yrs
98Milo Mccloskey (A)LW100.00464081788599928180625199359987178341,239,000$/1yrs
16Quinton ParsonsLW100.008061888251887172958386797937733978281,220,000$/1yrs
55Daniel WeberC100.004535836090828266827792827043847277211,925,000$/1yrs
35Pete EckersleyC100.00514468679585588996795891804039187731719,000$/4yrs
26Joel Mcgauley (A)RW100.003561607189808283966797627770853376281,104,000$/1yrs
95Fynn MessnerRW100.004436957959646684747197974095373676271,359,000$/2yrs
44Dayton PresswoodLW100.008049947182854286567099688995913375291,439,000$/1yrs
18David Manno (R)LW100.007827697967665676739088775832418275181,000,000$/3yrs
2Sergey ZyuganovC100.0097427661906574919764825158974637435320,000$/1yrs
82Vallu VaatainenRW100.003842945869767697548781426086414872251,248,000$/3yrs
24Lukasz PomfretD100.006058757398965884258869953853615578241,572,000$/4yrs
28Rickey Rogan (C)D100.009753957575939599254159918078923076292,500,000$/5yrs
42Shannon DebruskD100.009546626494587693255363907344541771311,004,000$/1yrs
31Davin CouttsD100.0036647972548172972585369381963977035404,000$/1yrs
20Chris MatheyD100.00644891716171739025673692784470206831684,000$/1yrs
37Allister DunnellD100.0064469256405754832576528366686976336650,000$/1yrs
12Leon ChristensenRW100.00384088927396648681968663567086281341,764,000$/2yrs
99Payton TsentourosD100.00664874829854938825505199766491372361,340,555$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006446817377787185627574796766662975
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
1Zakhar Shkurin100.00906191934961946497745758952177322,000,000$/2yrs
40Wiktor Ehn100.00866163898489607785648474578276191,000,000$/3yrs
34Caden Boteler100.00638670798693618174844875846778211,715,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00806975877381727485746369795777
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Trent O'Brien48887981527030CAN424950,000$
General Manager
Cameron Clow
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Vallu VaatainenBanditsBanditsRW63585001154820.00%015.1501100001025.00%001.33001.43
2Dayton PresswoodBanditsBanditsLW6426-100102671315.38%113.9110100001066.67%001.00011.12
3Nino HebarBanditsBanditsC6336-220122261513.64%417.4901100000055.08%001.00000.96
4Daniel WeberBanditsBanditsC61453205101210.00%517.0601100080056.60%000.83000.86
5Vladilen KanareikinBanditsBanditsRW6235-2009228139.09%317.3610100000083.33%000.83110.87
6Milo MccloskeyBanditsBanditsLW61231205176105.88%216.6100000080050.00%000.50000.62
7Quinton ParsonsBanditsBanditsLW621302081231016.67%217.0100000010037.50%000.50010.53
8Sergey ZyuganovBanditsBanditsC5022-1401311550.00%014.9300000000059.26%000.40000.31
9Lukasz PomfretBanditsBanditsD6022120812240.00%821.200000007000.00%000.33000.46
10Chris MatheyBanditsBanditsD6022300312420.00%618.540000001000.00%000.33000.58
11Shannon DebruskBanditsBanditsD6022295711420.00%1217.970000003000.00%000.33000.34
12Joel McgauleyBanditsBanditsRW5011-6005115100.00%212.3900000000066.67%000.2000-0.03
13Fynn MessnerBanditsBanditsRW6101-2001134167.69%114.5400000090075.00%000.17000.23
14Rickey RoganBanditsBanditsD6000-40077220.00%922.5100000010000.00%000.0000-0.07
15Payton TsentourosBanditsBanditsD3000-80074110.00%620.260000003000.00%000.0000-0.69
16Davin CouttsBanditsBanditsD6000-40037620.00%620.280000008000.00%000.0000-0.09
17Allister DunnellBanditsBanditsD200000012200.00%219.280000000000.00%000.00000.13
18Pete EckersleyBanditsBanditsC6000-420310450.00%211.8000000090060.53%000.0011-0.13
19Leon ChristensenBanditsBanditsRW100000002000.00%09.820000000000.00%000.00010.13
20David MannoBanditsBanditsLW2000-20021020.00%014.970000000000.00%000.0000-0.29
Team Total or Average102172946-21255110227741227.49%7116.9023568000702056.81%3825138000.5325
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zakhar ShkurinBanditsBandits41100.9132.8618900910363000.800515010
2Caden BotelerBanditsBandits31100.8395.46990095618000.000031000
3Wiktor EhnBanditsBandits21100.9153.24740044723000.000020100
Team Total or Average93300.8933.643630022206104000.800566110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 162
Neutral Zone Start 100
Defensive Zone Start 132
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 225
Faceoffs Lost 169
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 14.79.57
2nd Period 25.020.31
3rd Period 38.730.68
Overtime 39.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.71.65
3rd Period 2.82.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 16
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 21
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 11
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 38.7
Shots Against 34.3
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 19.8
Shots Blocked 12.8
Pim 4.5
Cap Hit
Bandits
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap23
Contracts52/55
LTIR Players0
Bandits Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Allister Dunnell D36650,000$650,000$
Caden Boteler G211,715,000$1,715,000$
Chris Mathey D31684,000$684,000$
Daniel Weber C211,925,000$1,925,000$
David Manno LW181,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Davin Coutts D35404,000$404,000$
Dayton Presswood LW291,439,000$1,439,000$
Fynn Messner RW271,359,000$1,359,000$ 1,359,000$
Joel Mcgauley RW281,104,000$1,104,000$
Leon Christensen RW341,764,000$1,764,000$ 1,764,000$
Lukasz Pomfret D241,572,000$1,572,000$ 1,572,000$ 1,572,000$ 1,572,000$
Milo Mccloskey LW341,239,000$1,239,000$
Nino Hebar C291,754,000$1,754,000$ 1,754,000$
Payton Tsentouros D361,340,555$1,340,555$
Pete Eckersley C31719,000$719,000$ 719,000$ 719,000$ 719,000$
Quinton Parsons LW281,220,000$1,220,000$
Rickey Rogan D292,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Sergey Zyuganov C35320,000$320,000$
Shannon Debrusk D311,004,000$1,004,000$
Vallu Vaatainen RW251,248,000$1,248,000$ 1,248,000$ 1,248,000$
Vladilen Kanareikin RW271,928,000$1,928,000$ 1,928,000$ 1,928,000$ 1,928,000$
Wiktor Ehn G191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Zakhar Shkurin G322,000,000$2,000,000$ 2,000,000$
TOTAL 29,888,555$ 16,844,000$ 9,967,000$ 6,719,000$ 2,500,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrei Globensky RW34809,000$809,000$
B.D. Stinchcombe D20200,000$200,000$
Benton Von Wendland C331,500,000$1,500,000$
Bohumil Zachara RW35579,000$579,000$
Boof Eccleston LW241,028,000$1,028,000$ 1,028,000$ 1,028,000$ 1,028,000$
Brodie Helyar G211,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Cade Calkins C18900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Cedric Langlands D24963,000$963,000$ 963,000$
Denis Kochetkov D21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Dylan Bezeau C341,199,000$1,199,000$ 1,199,000$
Edric Macrury RW33804,000$804,000$ 804,000$
Ivan Peshekhonov G211,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
Ives Risley G311,577,500$1,577,500$ 1,577,500$
Jory Doucette LW211,385,000$1,385,000$
Judd Jappe C31628,000$740,000$ 606,000$ 538,000$
Kellen Mcwhinney RW35750,000$750,000$
Louis Perruccio RW22336,000$336,000$ 336,000$
Lynden Challen D20466,000$540,000$ 490,000$ 442,000$ 392,000$
Matthew London D34504,000$504,000$ 504,000$
Nate Wojciechowski C23200,000$200,000$
Nikolay Grishin D24317,000$317,000$ 317,000$
Pantelaymon Artynski D20200,000$200,000$
Peter Joss LW20343,000$343,000$ 343,000$ 343,000$ 343,000$
Rainer Linzen LW331,150,000$1,150,000$ 1,150,000$
Rene Simandl LW271,135,000$1,135,000$ 1,135,000$ 1,135,000$
Reuben Penttinen D25463,000$463,000$ 463,000$
Seb Macoretta LW26405,000$405,000$ 405,000$ 405,000$
Wray Flamand C19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Yefim Topalov RW24200,000$200,000$
TOTAL 23,027,500 $ 17,020,500$ 8,091,000$ 1,763,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

18
GP:2 G:0 A:0Pts:0
14
GP:6 G:3 A:3Pts:6
8
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
16
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
2
GP:5 G:0 A:2Pts:2
82
GP:6 G:3 A:5Pts:8
98
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
55
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
95
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
44
GP:6 G:4 A:2Pts:6
35
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
26
GP:5 G:0 A:1Pts:1
28
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
31
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
24
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
37
GP:2 G:0 A:0Pts:0
20
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
42
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2

Power Play Lines

16
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
14
GP:6 G:3 A:3Pts:6
8
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
24
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
37
GP:2 G:0 A:0Pts:0
44
GP:6 G:4 A:2Pts:6
55
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
82
GP:6 G:3 A:5Pts:8
28
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
31
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Goalies

Ehn
40
W:1 L:1 %:0.085106382978723GAA:2
1
W:1 L:1 %:0.087378640776699GAA:2.25
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1BanditsBlizzard2110000079-220.50071219003310822928250672113433133.33%4175.00%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%42254117351842.9%8.5%86.6%95.1Unlucky
2BanditsSamurai2010001068-220.500691500320273251434574301036300.00%5180.00%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%43254418361746.2%8.2%89.2%97.4Unlucky
3BanditsTwisters2110000055020.500581300320077342023065264404125.00%20100.00%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%44264117341744.4%6.5%92.3%98.8DULL
_Vs Division623000101822-460.5001829470097122328862825206772711910220.00%11281.82%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%13077127531065244.4%7.8%89.3%97.1Unlucky
_Vs Conference623000101822-460.5001829470097122328862825206772711910220.00%11281.82%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%13077127531065244.4%7.8%89.3%97.1Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset623000101822-460.5001829470097122328862825206772711910220.00%11281.82%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%13077127531065244.4%7.8%89.3%97.1Unlucky
Total623000101822-460.5001829470097122328862825206772711910220.00%11281.82%09616259.26%7513256.82%5410054.00%13077127531065244.4%7.8%89.3%97.1Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 162
Neutral Zone Start 100
Defensive Zone Start 132
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 225
Faceoffs Lost 169
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 14.79.57
2nd Period 25.020.31
3rd Period 38.730.68
Overtime 39.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.50.64
2nd Period 2.71.65
3rd Period 2.82.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 16
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 21
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 11
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 38.7
Shots Against 34.3
Goals For 3.0
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 19.8
Shots Blocked 12.8
Pim 4.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22BanditsBAN@BanditsSAMBAN3,SAM6RECAP
Thu, Nov 23BanditsBLI@BanditsBANBLI2,BAN5RECAP
Sat, Nov 25BanditsTWI@BanditsBANTWI4,BAN3RECAP
Tue, Nov 28BanditsSAM@BanditsBANSAM2,BAN3 (SO)RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29BanditsBAN@BanditsTWIBAN2,TWI1RECAP
Thu, Nov 30BanditsBAN@BanditsBLIBAN2,BLI7RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
29,888,555$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameMile High Saloon
CityDenver
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price97$57$32$22$197$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
29,888,555$ 29,888,555$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 33,123,653$ 33,123,653$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Milo Mccloskey34 yrsLW464081788599928180625199359987178
Quinton Parsons28 yrsLW8061888251887172958386797937733978
Dayton Presswood29 yrsLW8049947182854286567099688995913375
David Manno18 yrsLW7827697967665676739088775832418275
Jory Doucette21 yrsLW6946907496928589593772706461706774
Boof Eccleston24 yrsLW4341647583925381928763559535385073
Seb Macoretta26 yrsLW4465947873726991508352777959394673
Rene Simandl27 yrsLW9955938669607184526046873849364472
Rainer Linzen33 yrsLW643962848170928991424785763748872
Peter Joss20 yrsLW3640787258927973935086297048927967
Center
Nino Hebar29 yrsC9139739677706077948599804435783582
Daniel Weber21 yrsC4535836090828266827792827043847277
Pete Eckersley31 yrsC5144686795855889967958918040391877
Dylan Bezeau34 yrsC5452877859974977999076726790471176
Sergey Zyuganov35 yrsC974276619065749197648251589746374
Wray Flamand19 yrsC7947748856948887804457823058308173
Judd Jappe31 yrsC6840625658929680804488775995911872
Benton Von Wendland33 yrsC8546647389984177945397377352501371
Cade Calkins18 yrsC3728598991696580904294697966338971
Nate Wojciechowski23 yrsC8253758477676371736969335374435968
Right Wing
Vladilen Kanareikin27 yrsRW7544807396868287929989479476524383
Leon Christensen34 yrsRW384088927396648681968663567086281
Joel Mcgauley28 yrsRW3561607189808283966797627770853376
Fynn Messner27 yrsRW4436957959646684747197974095373676
Bohumil Zachara35 yrsRW887093585477927696737847765274473
Andrei Globensky34 yrsRW706982916482677268577677928963872
Vallu Vaatainen25 yrsRW3842945869767697548781426086414872
Kellen Mcwhinney35 yrsRW526691887158628465639844476190270
Edric Macrury33 yrsRW913590778559586583488569458940770
Yefim Topalov24 yrsRW4063926162808080765348988038366069
Louis Perruccio22 yrsRW3743725476817187808740586756786869
Defense
Lukasz Pomfret24 yrsD6058757398965884258869953853615578
Rickey Rogan29 yrsD9753957575939599254159918078923076
Payton Tsentouros36 yrsD664874829854938825505199766491372
Cedric Langlands24 yrsD8167836285606572258370808478775271
Shannon Debrusk31 yrsD9546626494587693255363907344541771
Davin Coutts35 yrsD366479725481729725853693819639770
Denis Kochetkov21 yrsD8830759368676490253672878530837269
Matthew London34 yrsD536086686589419425704488807393468
Chris Mathey31 yrsD6448917161717390256736927844702068
Reuben Penttinen25 yrsD3939766890707073255046886576775165
Nikolay Grishin24 yrsD7645825450854262258534833871525163
Allister Dunnell36 yrsD644692564057548325765283666869763
Pantelaymon Artynski20 yrsD5244845462714870256359856083607262
B.D. Stinchcombe20 yrsD6231649281595560254546774239857861
Lynden Challen20 yrsD3331688244665956256432908252917759
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Caden Boteler21 yrsG63867079869361817484487584675078
Zakhar Shkurin32 yrsG90619193496194649774575895215077
Ives Risley31 yrsG94668768755280797288794693205076
Wiktor Ehn19 yrsG86616389848960778564847457825076
Brodie Helyar21 yrsG75797980794992705982703876695074
Ivan Peshekhonov21 yrsG81504978757087956765477830725072

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Bandits3-3-0, 6pts21Final
Twisters3-3-0, 6pts

Bandits3-3-0, 6pts27Final
Blizzard2-4-0, 4pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Dayton Presswood
4
ASSISTS
Vallu Vaatainen
5
POINTS
Vallu Vaatainen
8
PLUS/MINUS
Vallu Vaatainen
5
WINS
Zakhar Shkurin
1
SV%
Wiktor Ehn
0.915

Team Stats


Goals For
18
3.00 GFG
Shots For
232
38.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
55.1%
Goals Against
22
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
206
34.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.8%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.9%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Denver Bandits Info

Bandits
General ManagerCameron Clow
Head CoachTrent O'Brien
ConferenceNorthern Conference
DivisionNorth West

AHL Affiliation

Bandits
Team NameDevils
CityThornton
Head CoachNick Bourque
DivisionCentral Division

Team Jerseys

Bandits Bandits Bandits
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumMile High Saloon
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster23/23
Contract Limit52/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List52/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account33,123,653$

Tickets

Section 10097$ | 0.00%
Section 20057$ | 0.00%
Section 30032$ | 0.00%
Section 40022$ | 0.00%
Suites197$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)39-35-6
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft