Las VegasHigh Rollers
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 3 1 5
GM: Matt Spenrath League Rank:16th Arena: The Sin Bin
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:7th Capacity:17,000
Division: South West Division Rank:2nd Total Player Salaries:27,823,495$
Captain: Glynn Simpson Last 10: 2-3-0 Bank Account:43,920,329$
Coach: Rolf Bjork Home: 2-1-0
All-Time Record: 43 W - 34 L - 3 OTL Away: 0-2-1
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
91Steve Banga (A)C100.004955778198707895789179973884664484261,263,000$/1yrs
94Glynn Forsyth (R)LW100.009041855788868871498892955750367782201,000,000$/3yrs
7Antoni PetherbridgeLW100.007361629286957257658889703589346679223,100,000$/5yrs
88Jefferey OHoranRW100.00816481657086826470906998733534307830650,000$/1yrs
39Marly RuttanC100.00856793939586768379835238589384447826948,000$/1yrs
92Barnabas VilezsalRW100.008362809992999272626283416957595078261,303,000$/4yrs
69Terrence MazzeiLW100.007966688769709576887462864183734477271,975,000$/3yrs
9Urpo SchneiderRW100.005940677987606760918687944083364577261,088,000$/4yrs
89Clifford NicklesC100.008060905957949476728251996857375577251,839,995$/5yrs
19Cole Mcure (R)C100.00823983566693787661798287474535847719800,000$/3yrs
18Esra RhineRW100.00805776983393867977876844397267267530929,000$/1yrs
15Gore TenneyLW100.00435964937669648680764578348254357228449,000$/3yrs
4Glynn Simpson (C)D100.006849888492929567258971754472964180261,180,000$/1yrs
77Rhyse AndisonD100.00614085849161939925867656756957457727988,000$/1yrs
6Oiva Lyttinen (A)D100.00674491839557827025836996587684677341,114,000$/1yrs
44Kalervo KivonenD100.009766709466958679256669663984892375301,079,000$/4yrs
52Luca AlmondD100.00903674789667518525856674364984477425818,000$/2yrs
55Loik LowreyD100.00656988745776667525656596729147247031794,000$/4yrs
27Finn MichaudC100.0067489558828472739786427941835657533634,000$/2yrs
25Liam CasselmanD100.00423680866961867025897372875861247230549,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007253808078808076578270775371594177
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
29Kyllian Lind100.00788299908056689954845865593879272,047,500$/3yrs
30Sammie Mckelloch100.00679376688059619994789147524878261,672,500$/3yrs
1Alexander Sipula100.00979967829669785662679164963177291,602,500$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00819181808561698570768059693978
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rolf Bjork86566938928486FIN432400,000$
General Manager
Matt Spenrath
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Steve BangaHigh RollersHigh RollersC643702072281318.18%419.91011101111043.06%001.17001.12
2Rhyse AndisonHigh RollersHigh RollersD6055100322670.00%1524.7000000012000.00%000.83001.02
3Urpo SchneiderHigh RollersHigh RollersRW641552061231433.33%414.6900000000160.00%000.83001.10
4Antoni PetherbridgeHigh RollersHigh RollersLW622404010243138.33%316.9201100020054.17%000.67000.76
5Glynn ForsythHigh RollersHigh RollersLW6224000101011120.00%520.11000022120020.00%000.67000.70
6Kalervo KivonenHigh RollersHigh RollersD60330115113210.00%519.790110001000.00%000.50000.10
7Oiva LyttinenHigh RollersHigh RollersD603300055360.00%922.5000001113000.00%000.50000.48
8Barnabas VilezsalHigh RollersHigh RollersRW612304015178165.88%017.8900000010046.15%000.50000.58
9Cole McureHigh RollersHigh RollersC621352011161212.50%314.8110100001043.04%000.50000.83
10Terrence MazzeiHigh RollersHigh RollersLW60222001311840.00%212.7900000010057.14%000.33000.55
11Glynn SimpsonHigh RollersHigh RollersD6022-200591160.00%1325.1600000013000.00%000.33000.37
12Esra RhineHigh RollersHigh RollersRW302202024310.00%08.880000000000.00%000.67000.44
13Clifford NicklesHigh RollersHigh RollersC6112000390311.11%414.55000101120047.22%100.33000.39
14Marly RuttanHigh RollersHigh RollersC6101-4004102110.00%110.8700000010025.00%000.17000.02
15Luca AlmondHigh RollersHigh RollersD601122054310.00%412.810000000000.00%000.17000.26
16Loik LowreyHigh RollersHigh RollersD501140023420.00%615.4500000011000.00%000.20000.50
17Jefferey OHoranHigh RollersHigh RollersRW6000-22077140.00%213.420000009000.00%000.0000-0.05
Team Total or Average9817314811315119188671059.04%8017.03134842351042143.87%3674150100.5800
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kyllian LindHigh RollersHigh Rollers21100.9233.001200067853000.000024010
2Sammie MckellochHigh RollersHigh Rollers41210.9292.75240001115585010.000042000
Team Total or Average62310.9272.833600017233138010.000066010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 142
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 127
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 162
Faceoffs Lost 205
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.89.57
2nd Period 23.020.31
3rd Period 34.030.68
Overtime 34.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.50.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 3.22.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 20
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 3
Home
Shots For 34.0
Shots Against 39.0
Goals For 3.2
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 14.2
Pim 5.8
Cap Hit
High Rollers
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap23
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
High Rollers Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alexander Sipula G291,602,500$1,602,500$ 1,602,500$ 1,602,500$
Antoni Petherbridge LW223,100,000$3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$ 3,100,000$
Barnabas Vilezsal RW261,303,000$1,303,000$ 1,303,000$ 1,303,000$ 1,303,000$
Clifford Nickles C251,839,995$1,839,995$ 1,839,995$ 1,839,995$ 1,839,995$ 1,839,995$
Cole Mcure C19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Esra Rhine RW30929,000$929,000$
Finn Michaud C33634,000$634,000$ 634,000$
Glynn Forsyth LW201,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Glynn Simpson D261,180,000$1,180,000$
Gore Tenney LW28449,000$449,000$ 449,000$ 449,000$
Jefferey OHoran RW30650,000$650,000$
Kalervo Kivonen D301,079,000$1,079,000$ 1,079,000$ 1,079,000$ 1,079,000$
Kyllian Lind G272,047,500$2,047,500$ 2,047,500$ 2,047,500$
Liam Casselman D30549,000$549,000$
Loik Lowrey D31794,000$794,000$ 794,000$ 794,000$ 794,000$
Luca Almond D25818,000$818,000$ 818,000$
Marly Ruttan C26948,000$948,000$
Oiva Lyttinen D341,114,000$1,114,000$
Rhyse Andison D27988,000$988,000$
Sammie Mckelloch G261,672,500$1,672,500$ 1,672,500$ 1,672,500$
Steve Banga C261,263,000$1,263,000$
Terrence Mazzei LW271,975,000$1,975,000$ 1,975,000$ 1,975,000$
Urpo Schneider RW261,088,000$1,088,000$ 1,088,000$ 1,088,000$ 1,088,000$
TOTAL 27,823,495$ 20,202,495$ 18,750,495$ 9,203,995$ 4,939,995$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Akio Nishiwaki D25918,000$918,000$
Anatoliy Potochnyak D26664,000$664,000$ 664,000$ 664,000$
Bradford Tribe C271,225,000$1,225,000$ 1,225,000$ 1,225,000$
Carson Ouellet LW34614,000$614,000$ 614,000$
Cayden Macguigan G211,352,500$1,352,500$
Collin Haas LW35694,000$694,000$ 694,000$
Daniel Rose D34534,000$534,000$
Dean Rausse D32885,000$885,000$ 885,000$
Dillan Zuke RW331,290,000$1,290,000$ 1,290,000$
Fitch Lennie RW221,282,000$1,282,000$ 1,282,000$ 1,282,000$
Grayson Jambrosich D31679,000$679,000$ 679,000$
Gregory Wieman D22860,587$860,587$ 860,587$ 860,587$
Karl Pyy G21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Ken Maclewis D231,102,000$1,102,000$
Kenneth Holmes RW29257,000$257,000$ 257,000$
Mathys Nemeth RW21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Maximilian Holm G311,355,000$1,355,000$ 1,355,000$
Micael Abraham LW241,475,000$1,475,000$ 1,475,000$ 1,475,000$
Mikhail Balanovich C19610,220$610,220$ 610,220$ 610,220$ 610,220$
Nikolas Drapeau G281,497,500$1,497,500$
Petri-Matti Jokiaho RW31534,000$534,000$
Preston Geislinger D351,182,000$1,182,000$
Radford Bostrom RW34484,000$484,000$ 484,000$
Rem Godin LW23932,000$932,000$ 932,000$ 932,000$ 932,000$
Ryker Ahmad RW30302,000$302,000$
Saulo Kerisalmi C34292,000$292,000$
Skyler Rimmer C35744,000$744,000$
Torsten Orsa C29434,000$434,000$
Vaidas Indrisiunas C221,112,024$1,112,024$
Valentin Sekirko D24438,000$438,000$ 438,000$ 438,000$ 438,000$
Victor Shier RW32839,000$839,000$
Xander Henry C261,225,000$1,225,000$ 1,225,000$ 1,225,000$
TOTAL 27,512,831 $ 16,669,807$ 10,411,807$ 1,980,220$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

94
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
91
GP:6 G:4 A:3Pts:7
9
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
7
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
19
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
92
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
69
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
89
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
88
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
15
GP:0 G:0 A:0Pts:0
39
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
18
GP:3 G:0 A:2Pts:2
4
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
77
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
6
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
44
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
55
GP:5 G:0 A:1Pts:1
52
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Power Play Lines

94
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
91
GP:6 G:4 A:3Pts:7
9
GP:6 G:4 A:1Pts:5
4
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
77
GP:6 G:0 A:5Pts:5
7
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
89
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
19
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
6
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
44
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3

Goalies

29
W:1 L:1 %:0.076923076923077GAA:3
30
W:1 L:2 %:0.070967741935484GAA:2.75
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1High RollersMuertos2020000048-400.0004591003106921331508335104611100.00%5180.00%07114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%40244417351630.0%5.8%90.4%96.2Unlucky
2High RollersDynasty2100010094530.75091524001440652026190732210437114.29%50100.00%07114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%44254216341866.7%13.8%94.5%108.4LUCKY
3High RollersOrcas2110000066020.5006111700222070182032078281535200.00%5260.00%27114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%39244917301560.0%8.6%92.3%100.9DULL
_Vs Division623001001918150.4171931501039702045979660234853512410220.00%15380.00%27114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%12373136501004953.1%9.3%92.3%101.6LUCKY
_Vs Conference623001001918150.4171931501039702045979660234853512410220.00%15380.00%27114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%12373136501004953.1%9.3%92.3%101.6LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset623001001918150.4171931501039702045979660234853512410220.00%15380.00%27114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%12373136501004953.1%9.3%92.3%101.6LUCKY
Total623001001918150.4171931501039702045979660234853512410220.00%15380.00%27114250.00%4912738.58%429842.86%12373136501004953.1%9.3%92.3%101.6LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 20
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 142
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 127
Puck Time
With Puck 29
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 162
Faceoffs Lost 205
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 9.89.57
2nd Period 23.020.31
3rd Period 34.030.68
Overtime 34.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.50.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 3.22.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 14
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 2
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 20
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 10
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 15
PK Goal Against 3
Home
Shots For 34.0
Shots Against 39.0
Goals For 3.2
Goals Against 3.0
Hits 20.7
Shots Blocked 14.2
Pim 5.8
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22High RollersORC@High RollersHIGORC2,HIG4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23High RollersHIG@High RollersORCHIG2,ORC4RECAP
Sat, Nov 25High RollersDYN@High RollersHIGDYN1,HIG7RECAP
Sun, Nov 26High RollersHIG@High RollersDYNHIG2,DYN3 (OT)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28High RollersMUE@High RollersHIGMUE4,HIG2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29High RollersHIG@High RollersMUEHIG2,MUE4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
27,823,495$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameThe Sin Bin
CityLas Vegas
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
27,823,495$ 27,823,495$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 43,920,329$ 43,920,329$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Glynn Forsyth20 yrsLW9041855788868871498892955750367782
Antoni Petherbridge22 yrsLW7361629286957257658889703589346679
Terrence Mazzei27 yrsLW7966688769709576887462864183734477
Micael Abraham24 yrsLW5156708267985894778147806437845775
Collin Haas35 yrsLW568972636570748455936588937165474
Rem Godin23 yrsLW6062658674917988897941347959876172
Gore Tenney28 yrsLW4359649376696486807645783482543572
Carson Ouellet34 yrsLW506367674891748287647954598677369
Center
Steve Banga26 yrsC4955778198707895789179973884664484
Marly Ruttan26 yrsC8567939395867683798352385893844478
Clifford Nickles25 yrsC8060905957949476728251996857375577
Cole Mcure19 yrsC8239835666937876617982874745358477
Finn Michaud33 yrsC674895588284727397864279418356575
Bradford Tribe27 yrsC5844636258998891786588536283533774
Torsten Orsa29 yrsC8143607195628185647461606360623373
Vaidas Indrisiunas22 yrsC6848729193587081567168694466536473
Skyler Rimmer35 yrsC553690887179578769674688627869772
Xander Henry26 yrsC7561818298895188885066495799964572
Saulo Kerisalmi34 yrsC696361975457898671534778843849569
Mikhail Balanovich19 yrsC3828878929535670636138408445648156
Right Wing
Jefferey OHoran30 yrsRW8164816570868264709069987335343078
Barnabas Vilezsal26 yrsRW8362809992999272626283416957595078
Urpo Schneider26 yrsRW5940677987606760918687944083364577
Mathys Nemeth21 yrsRW7361586349768694938669817061507576
Dillan Zuke33 yrsRW7937695693866671698161917770391075
Esra Rhine30 yrsRW8057769833938679778768443972672675
Victor Shier32 yrsRW9152919370974097956358407353901073
Petri-Matti Jokiaho31 yrsRW9237756295767378829945329877532273
Fitch Lennie22 yrsRW8238716080707883914269938264746972
Radford Bostrom34 yrsRW755867637165967151647874879290171
Kenneth Holmes29 yrsRW8954757934915166969441604855373169
Ryker Ahmad30 yrsRW4143596783678579576966569634492468
Defense
Glynn Simpson26 yrsD6849888492929567258971754472964180
Rhyse Andison27 yrsD6140858491619399258676567569574577
Oiva Lyttinen34 yrsD674491839557827025836996587684677
Kalervo Kivonen30 yrsD9766709466958679256669663984892375
Luca Almond25 yrsD9036747896675185258566743649844774
Ken Maclewis23 yrsD5067789162928784256171715455826173
Akio Nishiwaki25 yrsD9349829232968580257870606566615073
Liam Casselman30 yrsD4236808669618670258973728758612472
Daniel Rose34 yrsD823785916770878425635066466948771
Grayson Jambrosich31 yrsD7666749292686769257252793464641871
Loik Lowrey31 yrsD6569887457766675256565967291472470
Preston Geislinger35 yrsD766590577475777625627267914298369
Gregory Wieman22 yrsD6564575386588071259465534692726168
Dean Rausse32 yrsD6762639132897586256363669681822167
Anatoliy Potochnyak26 yrsD8767967572557063254662713685724164
Valentin Sekirko24 yrsD4744725682563892258156613655595063
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Kyllian Lind27 yrsG78829990805668995484586559385079
Sammie Mckelloch26 yrsG67937668805961999478914752485078
Alexander Sipula29 yrsG97996782966978566267916496315077
Karl Pyy21 yrsG84877492725470915963957647715075
Nikolas Drapeau28 yrsG88835471735199735290658072345073
Maximilian Holm31 yrsG72895083876861817359579340235072
Cayden Macguigan21 yrsG45716664606594718952837372675068

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Muertos6-0-0, 12pts42Final
High Rollers2-3-1, 5pts

High Rollers2-3-1, 5pts24Final
Muertos6-0-0, 12pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Steve Banga
4
ASSISTS
Rhyse Andison
5
POINTS
Steve Banga
7
PLUS/MINUS
Urpo Schneider
5
WINS
Sammie Mckelloch
1
SV%
Sammie Mckelloch
0.929

Team Stats


Goals For
19
3.17 GFG
Shots For
204
34.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
52.8%
Goals Against
18
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
234
39.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
47.2%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Las Vegas High Rollers Info

High Rollers
General ManagerMatt Spenrath
Head CoachRolf Bjork
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth West

AHL Affiliation

High Rollers
Team NameNailers
CityNevada
Head CoachGreg Cadieux
DivisionWest Coast Division

Team Jerseys

High Rollers High Rollers High Rollers
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumThe Sin Bin
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster23/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account43,920,329$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)43-34-3
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft