MinnesotaDockheads
GP W L OT Pts
6 3 2 1 7
GM: Kieran Green League Rank:9th Arena: The Dock
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:5th Capacity:17,000
Division: Mid West Division Rank:2nd Total Player Salaries:35,519,000$
Captain: Johnny Rusty Last 10: 3-2-0 Bank Account:44,468,606$
Coach: Denis Zorn Home: 2-1-0
All-Time Record: 43 W - 26 L - 11 OTL Away: 1-1-1
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
9Rawley Boney (A)RW100.006869859180658373749596865135974383261,828,000$/2yrs
23Bedrich VisekRW100.005144718762748664829583996552953180301,224,000$/2yrs
11A.C. WestrenC100.004253677093918164797590997769453779271,295,000$/3yrs
16Dayton ClementC100.00516960878479837599668579527538147832909,000$/1yrs
18Brantley LangevinRW100.006742698978784792868299377568814475273,900,000$/5yrs
27Vsevolod KaiturovLW100.007562688060679368749747815191591375331,400,000$/3yrs
22Bronson Landrum (A)LW100.003545796259637093978786778199943475283,000,000$/4yrs
0Timothe BaumanC100.007963789356846978937390395590782374311,149,000$/4yrs
0Maitland CableC100.00996491606494778993834045489479137433469,000$/2yrs
0Niall ToppingLW100.00715568768894788977409850655599277430989,000$/2yrs
19Timothy PhamLW100.00886481836784608570517880698554107332999,000$/2yrs
29Kirill KarpyukRW100.005161836167896560867893514247827771191,960,000$/3yrs
2Harper FrickD100.009053916699959362257579916461514280261,533,000$/4yrs
5Eric PicklykD100.00996080995272679725797564774983297530854,000$/3yrs
4Johnny Rusty (C)D100.00384690769675869125836254646596247431654,000$/3yrs
6Joran De HaanD100.008261799550886169257771879670636173231,740,000$/4yrs
67Albert ZamunerD100.00896885608971786525856970868781317329644,000$/4yrs
61Mattias WiklanderD100.00724563859381887425636354404240117134799,000$/1yrs
18Thor SouchotteC100.00966276669577478974804085587055974351,800,000$/3yrs
0Aiden WourmsRW100.00374592866256909583945937776559537325573,000$/2yrs
21Hartley OCurryC100.008448874888595792925489775481768072192,275,000$/4yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007056787775787479677776696469723475
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
39Cooper Fornataro100.00569874869953999090669562363381281,915,000$/3yrs
31Patrice Doull100.00979668746377737067818889641177362,100,000$/5yrs
0Tylor Rebelo100.00745478697499668861688966714573271,510,000$/5yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00768373767976798373729172573077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Denis Zorn74506198596664GER473550,000$
General Manager
Kieran Green
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Timothe BaumanDockheadsDockheadsC6246-2801526497.69%119.8520200011057.95%001.00000.78
2Bedrich VisekDockheadsDockheadsRW623522031841411.11%317.330110007000.00%100.83000.93
3Rawley BoneyDockheadsDockheadsRW6145-1555224184.55%420.0801100001030.00%000.83000.73
4Brantley LangevinDockheadsDockheadsRW6134-10015258104.00%116.4801100000040.00%000.67000.84
5Harper FrickDockheadsDockheadsD6044-100146230.00%1222.250000007000.00%000.67000.58
6Vsevolod KaiturovDockheadsDockheadsLW621310011115818.18%214.2700000060240.00%000.50010.64
7Dayton ClementDockheadsDockheadsC6213-1201173811.76%213.9900000001048.78%000.50000.47
8Bronson LandrumDockheadsDockheadsLW6303-20011551020.00%417.1300000000054.55%000.50000.49
9Joran De HaanDockheadsDockheadsD602220086420.00%616.760000000000.00%000.33000.50
10A.C. WestrenDockheadsDockheadsC602222028350.00%015.4801100070050.00%000.33110.40
11Niall ToppingDockheadsDockheadsLW6112-1001611329.09%016.7001100000075.00%000.33010.39
12Timothy PhamDockheadsDockheadsLW61120551013597.69%010.851010000000.00%000.33000.31
13Kirill KarpyukDockheadsDockheadsRW21010000110100.00%19.830000000000.00%000.50000.44
14Maitland CableDockheadsDockheadsC601105564360.00%210.7100000070057.89%000.17010.08
15Albert ZamunerDockheadsDockheadsD6011-200184260.00%919.700000008000.00%000.17000.20
16Thor SouchotteDockheadsDockheadsC400000053220.00%310.25000000100100.00%000.00000.12
17Johnny RustyDockheadsDockheadsD600000005430.00%621.090000008000.00%000.00000.12
18Eric PicklykDockheadsDockheadsD6000055612440.00%517.320000002000.00%000.00000.08
19Mattias WiklanderDockheadsDockheadsD6000-140125330.00%919.960000004000.00%000.00000.02
Team Total or Average108162844-53820148212691227.55%7016.67358146000633253.80%3554750100.4914
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cooper FornataroDockheadsDockheads42110.9322.46244001014787000.500442000
2Patrice DoullDockheadsDockheads21100.9312.501200057240000.000024100
Team Total or Average63210.9322.473640015219127000.500466100
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 138
Neutral Zone Start 84
Defensive Zone Start 126
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 191
Faceoffs Lost 157
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.39.57
2nd Period 26.320.31
3rd Period 35.030.68
Overtime 36.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 2.72.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 13
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 21
Lost 11
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 16
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 9
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 35.3
Shots Against 36.5
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 24.7
Shots Blocked 11.7
Pim 6.3
Cap Hit
Dockheads
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap24
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Dockheads Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
A.C. Westren C271,295,000$1,295,000$ 1,295,000$ 1,295,000$
Aiden Wourms RW25573,000$573,000$ 573,000$
Albert Zamuner D29644,000$644,000$ 644,000$ 644,000$ 644,000$
Bedrich Visek RW301,224,000$1,224,000$ 1,224,000$
Brantley Langevin RW273,900,000$3,900,000$ 3,900,000$ 3,900,000$ 3,900,000$ 3,900,000$
Bronson Landrum LW283,000,000$3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$
Cooper Fornataro G281,915,000$1,915,000$ 1,915,000$ 1,915,000$
Dayton Clement C32909,000$909,000$
Eric Picklyk D30854,000$854,000$ 854,000$ 854,000$
Harper Frick D261,533,000$1,533,000$ 1,533,000$ 1,533,000$ 1,533,000$
Hartley OCurry C192,275,000$2,275,000$ 2,275,000$ 2,275,000$ 2,275,000$
Johnny Rusty D31654,000$654,000$ 654,000$ 654,000$
Joran De Haan D231,740,000$1,740,000$ 1,740,000$ 1,740,000$ 1,740,000$
Kirill Karpyuk RW191,960,000$1,960,000$ 1,960,000$ 1,960,000$
Maitland Cable C33469,000$469,000$ 469,000$
Mattias Wiklander D34799,000$799,000$
Niall Topping LW30989,000$989,000$ 989,000$
Patrice Doull G362,100,000$2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$ 2,100,000$
Rawley Boney RW261,828,000$1,828,000$ 1,828,000$
Thor Souchotte C351,800,000$1,800,000$ 1,800,000$ 1,800,000$
Timothe Bauman C311,149,000$1,149,000$ 1,149,000$ 1,149,000$ 1,149,000$
Timothy Pham LW32999,000$999,000$ 999,000$
Tylor Rebelo G271,510,000$1,510,000$ 1,510,000$ 1,510,000$ 1,510,000$ 1,510,000$
Vsevolod Kaiturov LW331,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
TOTAL 35,519,000$ 33,811,000$ 27,729,000$ 17,851,000$ 7,510,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adalbert Berlin C271,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Akke Pyoriainen D30449,000$449,000$ 449,000$
Bohdan Palamarchuk D21335,500$389,000$ 353,000$ 318,000$ 282,000$
Bruce Jomphe LW21615,000$615,000$
Christian Cannan D30359,000$359,000$ 359,000$
Claude Chorneyko RW351,189,000$1,189,000$
Connie Leather D19466,000$540,000$ 490,000$ 442,000$ 392,000$
Curt Daae D261,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
Deimantas Dainys LW26585,000$585,000$
Easton Jamieson C23205,500$211,000$ 200,000$
Emilio Mabry RW20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Ervin Kopunovic LW36359,000$359,000$
Francois Walrod LW211,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Gennady Oginsky RW331,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
Graeme Bourdeau G241,457,500$1,457,500$
Ivan Nekhrist D30739,000$739,000$ 739,000$ 739,000$
Jake Mcadie RW211,015,000$1,015,000$
Linus Smeds G301,365,000$1,365,000$ 1,365,000$
Marv Plaisance D30644,000$644,000$ 644,000$
Milo Van Der Male D35534,000$534,000$ 534,000$
Oskar Carlsson C231,600,000$1,600,000$ 1,600,000$ 1,600,000$ 1,600,000$ 1,600,000$
Philip Salenius D30359,000$359,000$ 359,000$ 359,000$ 359,000$
Rylan Meunier LW221,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Svyataslaw Matsveychyk D36449,000$449,000$ 449,000$
Tavish Duhatschek LW30579,000$579,000$ 579,000$ 579,000$ 579,000$
Thornton Upchurch RW20900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Timo-Pekka Purontakanen D34724,000$724,000$
Tony Delaurentis RW19256,000$256,000$ 256,000$ 256,000$ 256,000$
Willy Welsford G361,405,000$1,405,000$ 1,405,000$
Yevheniy Yakovenko D19320,000$320,000$ 320,000$ 320,000$ 320,000$
York Kiki RW23408,500$473,000$ 430,000$ 387,000$ 344,000$
TOTAL 25,815,500 $ 19,731,000$ 12,500,000$ 6,732,000$ 2,700,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

22
GP:6 G:3 A:0Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
9
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
16
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
18
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
27
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
11
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
23
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
19
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
29
GP:2 G:1 A:0Pts:1
2
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4
67
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
4
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
6
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
5
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
61
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
9
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
23
GP:6 G:2 A:3Pts:5
61
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
19
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
11
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
18
GP:6 G:1 A:3Pts:4
61
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
2
GP:6 G:0 A:4Pts:4

Goalies

31
W:1 L:1 %:0.069444444444444GAA:2.5
39
W:2 L:1 %:0.068027210884354GAA:2.5
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1DockheadsNorth Stars2100000176130.7507121900142178213718674221356100.00%4175.00%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%45274517341758.3%9.0%91.9%100.9LUCKY
2DockheadsRazorbacks2020000026-400.0002240002005219231007525185210110.00%40100.00%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%40214519341814.3%3.8%92.0%95.8DULL
3DockheadsMustangs2200000074341.0007142100340082283024070237405240.00%10100.00%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%45284015341855.6%8.5%94.3%102.8DULL
_Vs Division632000011616070.58316284400410212126890526219703814816318.75%9188.89%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%13076131511025346.4%7.5%92.7%100.2DULL
_Vs Conference632000011616070.58316284400410212126890526219703814816318.75%9188.89%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%13076131511025346.4%7.5%92.7%100.2DULL
_Since Last GM Reset632000011616070.58316284400410212126890526219703814816318.75%9188.89%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%13076131511025346.4%7.5%92.7%100.2DULL
Total632000011616070.58316284400410212126890526219703814816318.75%9188.89%07113851.45%6912654.76%518460.71%13076131511025346.4%7.5%92.7%100.2DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 138
Neutral Zone Start 84
Defensive Zone Start 126
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 191
Faceoffs Lost 157
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.39.57
2nd Period 26.320.31
3rd Period 35.030.68
Overtime 36.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.70.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 2.72.67
Overtime 2.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 13
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 21
Lost 11
Overtime Lost 01
PP Attempt 16
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 9
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 35.3
Shots Against 36.5
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 24.7
Shots Blocked 11.7
Pim 6.3
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22DockheadsMUS@DockheadsDOCMUS3,DOC4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23DockheadsNOR@DockheadsDOCNOR3,DOC5RECAP
Sat, Nov 25DockheadsDOC@DockheadsRAZDOC1,RAZ2RECAP
Sun, Nov 26DockheadsDOC@DockheadsNORDOC2,NOR3 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28DockheadsRAZ@DockheadsDOCRAZ4,DOC1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29DockheadsDOC@DockheadsMUSDOC3,MUS1RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
35,519,000$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameThe Dock
CityMinnesota
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$50$45$15$260$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
35,519,000$ 35,519,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 44,468,606$ 44,468,606$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Vsevolod Kaiturov33 yrsLW7562688060679368749747815191591375
Bronson Landrum28 yrsLW3545796259637093978786778199943475
Niall Topping30 yrsLW7155687688947889774098506555992774
Tavish Duhatschek30 yrsLW5441937458757762629567677754892473
Timothy Pham32 yrsLW8864818367846085705178806985541073
Francois Walrod21 yrsLW7946858147966165509281448785486872
Ervin Kopunovic36 yrsLW6143697183646271598943859778721071
Rylan Meunier22 yrsLW6140856980855268566167903598926670
Deimantas Dainys26 yrsLW8551715782694161754598993599785269
Bruce Jomphe21 yrsLW5260727551587170897461444789607165
Center
A.C. Westren27 yrsC4253677093918164797590997769453779
Dayton Clement32 yrsC5169608784798375996685795275381478
Thor Souchotte35 yrsC966276669577478974804085587055974
Timothe Bauman31 yrsC7963789356846978937390395590782374
Maitland Cable33 yrsC9964916064947789938340454894791374
Adalbert Berlin27 yrsC4054906299606867969645739259694473
Hartley OCurry19 yrsC8448874888595792925489775481768072
Easton Jamieson23 yrsC5949867073989266627161373377875871
Oskar Carlsson23 yrsC5434938593615887907343567592445571
Right Wing
Rawley Boney26 yrsRW6869859180658373749596865135974383
Bedrich Visek30 yrsRW5144718762748664829583996552953180
Brantley Langevin27 yrsRW6742698978784792868299377568814475
Claude Chorneyko35 yrsRW413587615868817191958658924940974
Gennady Oginsky33 yrsRW7950829361758983586946818976821374
Aiden Wourms25 yrsRW3745928662569095839459377765595373
Emilio Mabry20 yrsRW3345817084714680918388656090307073
Jake Mcadie21 yrsRW6064897578855187686463777345596572
Thornton Upchurch20 yrsRW4364865237874587549389898530897472
Kirill Karpyuk19 yrsRW5161836167896560867893514247827771
York Kiki23 yrsRW7264895861644280885787876498446369
Tony Delaurentis19 yrsRW4160597225598563504677868078358761
Defense
Harper Frick26 yrsD9053916699959362257579916461514280
Eric Picklyk30 yrsD9960809952726797257975647749832975
Johnny Rusty31 yrsD3846907696758691258362546465962474
Joran De Haan23 yrsD8261799550886169257771879670636173
Albert Zamuner29 yrsD8968856089717865258569708687813173
Mattias Wiklander34 yrsD7245638593818874256363544042401171
Philip Salenius30 yrsD6165728091557875257946807870862570
Curt Daae26 yrsD9569919546577798254964798863464170
Ivan Nekhrist30 yrsD5059839055997584255664609880643069
Christian Cannan30 yrsD5235898375597388256951777436843069
Marv Plaisance30 yrsD9757686498758663256436604443832667
Svyataslaw Matsveychyk36 yrsD746870568672896525467056663492865
Connie Leather19 yrsD9340796953585689256358666159978064
Bohdan Palamarchuk21 yrsD8335576934915266257946713952617163
Akke Pyoriainen30 yrsD5439768661776176256049529052572863
Milo Van Der Male35 yrsD416882578586498825444386728982663
Timo-Pekka Purontakanen34 yrsD706494815996576225426251489464463
Yevheniy Yakovenko19 yrsD4532835140676875256263559166888459
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Cooper Fornataro28 yrsG56987486995399909066956236335081
Patrice Doull36 yrsG97966874637773706781888964115077
Tylor Rebelo27 yrsG74547869749966886168896671455073
Linus Smeds30 yrsG60727268875557878975557696225072
Willy Welsford36 yrsG5456936987496193747177537795071
Graeme Bourdeau24 yrsG54546879558360648376719636535068

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Razorbacks5-1-0, 10pts41Final
Dockheads3-2-1, 7pts

Dockheads3-2-1, 7pts31Final
Mustangs2-4-0, 4pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Bronson Landrum
3
ASSISTS
Timothe Bauman
4
POINTS
Timothe Bauman
6
PLUS/MINUS
Bedrich Visek
2
WINS
Cooper Fornataro
2
SV%
Cooper Fornataro
0.932

Team Stats


Goals For
16
2.67 GFG
Shots For
212
35.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.8%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
52.3%
Goals Against
16
2.67 GAA
Shots Against
219
36.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.9%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
47.7%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Minnesota Dockheads Info

Dockheads
General ManagerKieran Green
Head CoachDenis Zorn
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionMid West

AHL Affiliation

Dockheads
Team NameHornets
CityKansas City
Head CoachChrister Bjorkman
DivisionCentral Division

Team Jerseys

Dockheads Dockheads Dockheads
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumThe Dock
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster24/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account44,468,606$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20050$ | 0.00%
Section 30045$ | 0.00%
Section 40015$ | 0.00%
Suites260$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)43-26-11
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft