San FranciscoOrcas
GP W L OT Pts
6 2 3 1 5
GM: Jason Karutz League Rank:17th Arena: Hooroo Arena
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:8th Capacity:17,000
Division: South West Division Rank:3rd Total Player Salaries:34,533,918$
Captain: Last 10: 2-3-0 Bank Account:40,061,951$
Coach: John Mayor Home: 1-1-1
All-Time Record: 38 W - 30 L - 12 OTL Away: 1-2-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
0Karter LarocqueRW100.00786278668690938082978265477389483362,299,072$/2yrs
0Keegan RamkemaRW100.008370749970877891528191736539513482281,819,000$/4yrs
0Aston CritchleyLW100.00543888887472559488978476824776480364,000,000$/4yrs
0Seikku EleniusRW100.008060897279689391595699934497783079291,544,000$/1yrs
0Srebrenko CvitanovicC100.009070757663877199868093545760433979283,694,846$/5yrs
0Ustin TrynkovLW100.006933618083898065747590788799574978241,582,000$/1yrs
0Mikko-Matti ForsbladC100.008951679687554093748782836438931678311,629,000$/2yrs
0Justice Wang (R)C100.00883687787689559462825676523542727721800,000$/3yrs
0Leonard BjorklundLW100.007668699576834166639469907283503776271,240,000$/2yrs
0Eetu-Pekka PylsyC100.0071527580757073736492579286964417636889,000$/1yrs
0Jamal GrattonLW100.008933717884646593848376419042496275231,100,000$/3yrs
0Ora-Antti SelanneLW100.004651679265988567974783769898705174251,047,000$/2yrs
0Reko HongellD100.0055619197916489792575816372706057633799,000$/1yrs
0Reeti TiitinenD100.00813789885669769225717486696664427427985,000$/3yrs
0Wilhelm NordenD100.006549718691947860254175946893432972291,009,000$/2yrs
0Sixten AngstromD100.009751639577586484255859935256644971251,829,000$/5yrs
0Carey Griffiths (R)D100.003794807980747493258034887939857471211,000,000$/3yrs
0Samuel Hammer (R)D100.00735277858863538325843484318948807020900,000$/3yrs
0Ari-Jukka KariniemiD100.00623471905882519325504496917498546725988,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.007353768577776984567572796968633976
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
0Jessey Tarasuk100.0044787990666092888451794869727320800,000$/3yrs
0Yefim Rogozhkin100.00495251818456869384657746815970243,050,000$/5yrs
0Mangjeol Su-Cheol100.00726666839981948395547786512679301,530,000$/4yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00556565858366918888577860675274
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Mayor47916593823896CAN361300,000$
General Manager
Jason Karutz
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Mikko-Matti ForsbladOrcasOrcasC6527320132241222.73%312.7400000001042.03%001.17001.33
2Justice WangOrcasOrcasC60661201284120.00%213.5602200000041.38%001.00000.85
3Leonard BjorklundOrcasOrcasLW6145400811569.09%011.870000000000.00%000.83000.99
4Seikku EleniusOrcasOrcasRW632520061961415.79%117.4620200030062.50%000.83011.03
5Wilhelm NordenOrcasOrcasD61343004102710.00%420.450000002000.00%000.67000.81
6Ustin TrynkovOrcasOrcasLW62132009142614.29%417.3300000000040.00%000.50000.74
7Sixten AngstromOrcasOrcasD6033-1001410750.00%419.240000000000.00%000.50000.53
8Keegan RamkemaOrcasOrcasRW6123-75592412134.17%318.4900000050030.00%000.50000.23
9Srebrenko CvitanovicOrcasOrcasC6123-7001117275.88%118.5700000050048.46%000.50010.20
10Reeti TiitinenOrcasOrcasD6112-300716446.25%1021.700000005000.00%000.33000.37
11Eetu-Pekka PylsyOrcasOrcasC6112000914487.14%314.0700000000058.97%000.33000.50
12Aston CritchleyOrcasOrcasLW6112-7201195165.26%118.3800000030055.56%000.33000.10
13Reko HongellOrcasOrcasD6022-25518050.00%420.210110004000.00%000.33000.10
14Karter LarocqueOrcasOrcasRW61122204144117.14%213.4000000001053.33%000.33000.53
15Jamal GrattonOrcasOrcasLW301120036320.00%111.540000000000.00%000.33000.65
16Ora-Antti SelanneOrcasOrcasLW201100002110.00%012.7100000000066.67%000.50000.42
17Samuel HammerOrcasOrcasD300012062200.00%620.180000002000.00%000.00000.17
18Carey GriffithsOrcasOrcasD300020003200.00%519.740000001000.00%000.00000.39
Team Total or Average95183351-52010117219691298.22%5416.8923569000352047.75%3774340000.6402
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcasOrcas62310.9153.143630019223101020.000260001
Team Total or Average62310.9153.143630019223101020.000260001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 135
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 144
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 181
Faceoffs Lost 196
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 26.520.31
3rd Period 37.830.68
Overtime 38.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.22.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 15
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 9
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 38.0
Shots Against 37.5
Goals For 3.2
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 20.5
Shots Blocked 11.3
Pim 3.7
Cap Hit
Orcas
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap22
Contracts53/55
LTIR Players0
Orcas Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ari-Jukka Kariniemi D25988,000$988,000$ 988,000$ 988,000$
Aston Critchley LW364,000,000$4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$
Carey Griffiths D211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Eetu-Pekka Pylsy C36889,000$889,000$
Jamal Gratton LW231,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Jessey Tarasuk G20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Justice Wang C21800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Karter Larocque RW362,299,072$2,299,072$ 2,299,072$
Keegan Ramkema RW281,819,000$1,819,000$ 1,819,000$ 1,819,000$ 1,819,000$
Leonard Bjorklund LW271,240,000$1,240,000$ 1,240,000$
Mangjeol Su-Cheol G301,530,000$1,530,000$ 1,530,000$ 1,530,000$ 1,530,000$
Mikko-Matti Forsblad C311,629,000$1,629,000$ 1,629,000$
Ora-Antti Selanne LW251,047,000$1,047,000$ 1,047,000$
Reeti Tiitinen D27985,000$985,000$ 985,000$ 985,000$
Reko Hongell D33799,000$799,000$
Samuel Hammer D20900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Seikku Elenius RW291,544,000$1,544,000$
Sixten Angstrom D251,829,000$1,829,000$ 1,829,000$ 1,829,000$ 1,829,000$ 1,829,000$
Srebrenko Cvitanovic C283,694,846$3,694,846$ 3,694,846$ 3,694,846$ 3,694,846$ 3,694,846$
Ustin Trynkov LW241,582,000$1,582,000$
Wilhelm Norden D291,009,000$1,009,000$ 1,009,000$
Yefim Rogozhkin G243,050,000$3,050,000$ 3,050,000$ 3,050,000$ 3,050,000$ 3,050,000$
TOTAL 34,533,918$ 29,719,918$ 22,495,846$ 15,922,846$ 8,573,846$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Baron Knowles D221,130,000$1,130,000$ 1,130,000$ 1,130,000$ 1,130,000$ 1,130,000$
Beaumont Docharty RW301,700,000$1,700,000$ 1,700,000$ 1,700,000$
Benedikt Hedqvist LW25628,000$628,000$ 628,000$ 628,000$ 628,000$
Brayden Jalbert D321,600,000$1,600,000$ 1,600,000$
Denis Konstantinov LW32322,000$322,000$
Dominique Stumpf G291,595,000$1,595,000$ 1,595,000$ 1,595,000$
Earvin Blankley C26620,000$620,000$ 620,000$
Eduard Yerokhin RW361,099,000$1,099,000$ 1,099,000$
Ferdinand Godbey G331,497,500$1,497,500$ 1,497,500$
Greyson Konotopetz RW26430,000$430,000$ 430,000$ 430,000$ 430,000$
Harris Lunty D22954,904$954,904$ 954,904$ 954,904$ 954,904$
Hayden Ollerton D19319,000$319,000$ 319,000$ 319,000$ 319,000$
Heath Staton D30250,000$250,000$ 250,000$
Henri Verreault D35654,000$654,000$
Herman Chaisson LW25663,000$663,000$ 663,000$
Jack Sjo C34800,000$800,000$
Lasse Muikku D20940,000$940,000$ 940,000$
Mikhail Bekasov C21200,000$200,000$ 200,000$
Reynold Borden RW28574,000$574,000$ 574,000$ 574,000$
Ross Gaulton C24298,000$298,000$ 298,000$
Ruslan Makalkin D361,200,000$1,200,000$
Ruslan Yerakov C29769,000$769,000$ 769,000$ 769,000$ 769,000$
Seppo-Sakari Toivio LW32769,000$769,000$
Shayne Vallorani RW251,052,000$1,052,000$
Tommy Lindberg C331,079,000$1,079,000$
Tyson Bekasiak D36820,000$820,000$ 820,000$
Vilem Zavorka D27495,000$495,000$ 495,000$ 495,000$
Vincenzo Casarin D32499,000$499,000$ 499,000$
Vincenzo Masullo RW34590,000$590,000$
Vladislav Stasenko G191,705,000$1,705,000$ 1,705,000$ 1,705,000$ 1,705,000$
Yefim Repetsky D221,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
TOTAL 26,652,404 $ 20,186,404$ 11,699,904$ 7,335,904$ 2,530,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:5 A:2Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:0 A:6Pts:6
0
GP:2 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:3 G:0 A:1Pts:1
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:0 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
0
GP:3 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:3 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:1 A:1Pts:2
0
GP:3 G:0 A:0Pts:0
0
GP:6 G:2 A:1Pts:3
0
GP:6 G:5 A:2Pts:7
0
GP:6 G:3 A:2Pts:5
0
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
0
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3

Goalies

0
W:0 L:0 %:0GAA:0
0
W:0 L:0 %:0GAA:0
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1OrcasMuertos2010000169-310.25069151021307123212638218947200.00%2150.00%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%44274517351742.9%8.5%89.0%97.5Unlucky
2OrcasDynasty2110000077020.500713200014207921302807323435200.00%2150.00%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%42284515321553.8%8.9%90.4%99.3Unlucky
3OrcasHigh Rollers2110000066020.5006111710240078303414070279415240.00%20100.00%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%49323915301540.0%7.7%91.4%99.1DULL
_Vs Division623000011922-350.417193352205950228748568322568221239222.22%6266.67%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%1368813048984845.9%8.3%90.2%98.6Unlucky
_Vs Conference623000011922-350.417193352205950228748568322568221239222.22%6266.67%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%1368813048984845.9%8.3%90.2%98.6Unlucky
_Since Last GM Reset623000011922-350.417193352205950228748568322568221239222.22%6266.67%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%1368813048984845.9%8.3%90.2%98.6Unlucky
Total623000011922-350.417193352205950228748568322568221239222.22%6266.67%07113552.59%6314443.75%479847.96%1368813048984845.9%8.3%90.2%98.6Unlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 22
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 135
Neutral Zone Start 98
Defensive Zone Start 144
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 181
Faceoffs Lost 196
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 12.39.57
2nd Period 26.520.31
3rd Period 37.830.68
Overtime 38.331.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.22.67
Overtime 3.22.83
Even Strenght Goal 15
PP Goal 2
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 11
Lost 12
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 9
PP Goal 2
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 2
Home
Shots For 38.0
Shots Against 37.5
Goals For 3.2
Goals Against 3.7
Hits 20.5
Shots Blocked 11.3
Pim 3.7
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22OrcasORC@OrcasHIGORC2,HIG4RECAP
Thu, Nov 23OrcasHIG@OrcasORCHIG2,ORC4RECAP
Sat, Nov 25OrcasORC@OrcasMUEORC2,MUE4RECAP
Sun, Nov 26OrcasMUE@OrcasORCMUE5,ORC4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28OrcasDYN@OrcasORCDYN4,ORC1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29OrcasORC@OrcasDYNORC6,DYN3RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
34,533,918$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameHooroo Arena
CitySan Francisco
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
34,533,918$ 34,533,918$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 40,061,951$ 40,061,951$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Aston Critchley36 yrsLW543888887472559488978476824776480
Ustin Trynkov24 yrsLW6933618083898065747590788799574978
Leonard Bjorklund27 yrsLW7668699576834166639469907283503776
Jamal Gratton23 yrsLW8933717884646593848376419042496275
Ora-Antti Selanne25 yrsLW4651679265988567974783769898705174
Herman Chaisson25 yrsLW3561368785828267918240944395895174
Seppo-Sakari Toivio32 yrsLW3538775784999570515266868796731772
Benedikt Hedqvist25 yrsLW6353818169814080859154537857894771
Denis Konstantinov32 yrsLW4391616430905498685064653795921963
Center
Srebrenko Cvitanovic28 yrsC9070757663877199868093545760433979
Mikko-Matti Forsblad31 yrsC8951679687554093748782836438931678
Justice Wang21 yrsC8836877876895594628256765235427277
Eetu-Pekka Pylsy36 yrsC715275807570737364925792869644176
Tommy Lindberg33 yrsC9135766199674879645684907190501273
Jack Sjo34 yrsC603986735880569790896238397571372
Ruslan Yerakov29 yrsC4943868167847673818071424561382872
Ross Gaulton24 yrsC7164676963854864978350618665365468
Earvin Blankley26 yrsC3539926346767798775740524682635264
Mikhail Bekasov21 yrsC4732615547563887588844869043396763
Right Wing
Karter Larocque36 yrsRW786278668690938082978265477389483
Keegan Ramkema28 yrsRW8370749970877891528191736539513482
Seikku Elenius29 yrsRW8060897279689391595699934497783079
Shayne Vallorani25 yrsRW5745958861896272658140995287745474
Eduard Yerokhin36 yrsRW423893867197918071786336686780474
Beaumont Docharty30 yrsRW7143797197967275835668585339423074
Reynold Borden28 yrsRW4741686459949682644093848552983072
Greyson Konotopetz26 yrsRW7939727369597760909961447292614571
Vincenzo Masullo34 yrsRW805780579159759771517729784698268
Defense
Reko Hongell33 yrsD556191979164897925758163727060576
Reeti Tiitinen27 yrsD8137898856697692257174866966644274
Henri Verreault35 yrsD357081989161876625677270577695672
Wilhelm Norden29 yrsD6549718691947860254175946893432972
Sixten Angstrom25 yrsD9751639577586484255859935256644971
Carey Griffiths21 yrsD3794807980747493258034887939857471
Ruslan Makalkin36 yrsD664689985974538525836155743737270
Vilem Zavorka27 yrsD6063716194749374256253754639864370
Samuel Hammer20 yrsD7352778588635383258434843189488070
Brayden Jalbert32 yrsD8966826532695298258371839953611569
Lasse Muikku20 yrsD4346778171538564257862876999837969
Yefim Repetsky22 yrsD6747828695804186256060483543786167
Ari-Jukka Kariniemi25 yrsD6234719058825193255044969174985467
Tyson Bekasiak36 yrsD523667835292828225485085657291867
Baron Knowles22 yrsD6639626076717389254070818797616966
Vincenzo Casarin32 yrsD3840776325607980258568695834932164
Harris Lunty22 yrsD8156728890694073253952743077846563
Heath Staton30 yrsD4457726974564563256340837690532560
Hayden Ollerton19 yrsD3028678753563380255329828295777756
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Mangjeol Su-Cheol30 yrsG72666683998194839554778651265079
Ferdinand Godbey33 yrsG7386578075816380578262645795073
Jessey Tarasuk20 yrsG44787990666092888451794869725073
Dominique Stumpf29 yrsG73586982615768747499516565345072
Vladislav Stasenko19 yrsG73629170695682877746613462845071
Yefim Rogozhkin24 yrsG49525181845686938465774681595070

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Dynasty2-3-1, 5pts41Final
Orcas2-3-1, 5pts

Orcas2-3-1, 5pts63Final
Dynasty2-3-1, 5pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Mikko-Matti Forsblad
5
ASSISTS
Justice Wang
6
POINTS
Mikko-Matti Forsblad
7
PLUS/MINUS
Leonard Bjorklund
4
WINS
Mangjeol Su-Cheol
2
SV%
Mangjeol Su-Cheol
0.915

Team Stats


Goals For
19
3.17 GFG
Shots For
228
38.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
48.4%
Goals Against
22
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
225
37.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
51.6%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

San Francisco Orcas Info

Orcas
General ManagerJason Karutz
Head CoachJohn Mayor
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth West

AHL Affiliation

Orcas
Team NameAuroras
CityAnchorage
Head CoachLadd Clark
DivisionNorth West Division

Team Jerseys

Orcas Orcas Orcas
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumHooroo Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster22/23
Contract Limit53/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List53/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account40,061,951$

Tickets

Section 100100$ | 0.00%
Section 20060$ | 0.00%
Section 30035$ | 0.00%
Section 40025$ | 0.00%
Suites200$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)38-30-12
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft