TucsonMuertos
GP W L OT Pts
6 6 0 0 12
GM: Kris Nissen League Rank:1st Arena: Los Muertos Arena
Conference: Southern Conference Conference Rank:1st Capacity:17,000
Division: South West Division Rank:1st Total Player Salaries:30,557,500$
Captain: Niclas Saarelainen Last 10: 6-0-0 Bank Account:44,405,027$
Coach: Cyril Arseneault Home: 2-0-0
All-Time Record: 43 W - 30 L - 7 OTL Away: 2-0-0
Roster
# Player Position CD CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV Age Contract
23Dalen Palmateer (A)C100.006458738788907388927772907466557982202,360,000$/2yrs
22Kody Schutz (R)LW100.004837738875867293797882764743608179191,000,000$/3yrs
19Niclas Saarelainen (C)RW100.006257929879997695745599345780844978261,528,000$/2yrs
11John-Michael Mcdonough (R)C100.00845554809579797390676796347062747820800,000$/3yrs
17Yannick BerardLW100.00384191589992599976994257743590527626758,000$/3yrs
40Dillan DewhurstRW100.00863576905998699890656550805697487526828,000$/3yrs
12Hale LabrecqueRW100.003354897884655584736993908782687075223,750,000$/5yrs
29Crister KarlsenC100.009261577373854383958581575584626374231,950,000$/5yrs
38Donavon SorleyLW100.003839587168939195517976576863637074211,645,000$/1yrs
36Tracy PeltzLW100.00766579607499819268454681819262327128500,000$/1yrs
88Elie Van Der MaleC100.004235675725818285927783817488667771191,625,000$/3yrs
27Jordie DevincentisD100.00924572798584669425697170656093175361,044,000$/1yrs
2Luke Vanni (R)D100.00804157939386899325546860494368837419900,000$/3yrs
5Niel Sharib (A)D100.00546572557499968625526993508785217331854,000$/1yrs
10Quinn MccannD100.006956619899867586256436819792424673261,040,000$/4yrs
67Kirk KnackstedtD100.00855890828284786825458776613981772331,154,000$/2yrs
3Onni TuomanenD100.008566887664929196255250738737964072271,500,000$/3yrs
6Zachary BabinD100.007949886471984285258873537388771071351,500,000$/1yrs
42Derren FoxC100.00845291788991956582585486676479477361,574,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.006851757778897487606769726767734875
# Goalie CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO OV AGE CONTRACT
1Lars-Bjorn Sundholm100.00746175679961989974605734974577272,750,000$/5yrs
33Jack Berner100.00839186716199708653715163941277321,497,500$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00797681698080849364665449962977
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Cyril Arseneault62587799414193CAN6212,500,000$
General Manager
Kris Nissen
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MPG PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
1Donavon SorleyMuertosMuertosLW6461012033081313.33%020.4121300011171.43%011.67001.58
2Hale LabrecqueMuertosMuertosRW653810002671719.23%619.8211200003160.00%001.33001.46
3Elie Van Der MaleMuertosMuertosC634710061421221.43%019.6202200000051.97%001.17001.08
4Niclas SaarelainenMuertosMuertosRW61564003246174.17%420.5400000000042.86%001.00001.31
5Jordie DevincentisMuertosMuertosD624640017176311.76%1025.270000000000.00%101.00001.28
6Kody SchutzMuertosMuertosLW651650022661419.23%420.291010000000.00%101.00111.42
7Dalen PalmateerMuertosMuertosC61455001018775.56%520.2901100001052.50%000.83111.19
8Luke VanniMuertosMuertosD62245202263133.33%721.260110000000.00%000.67000.92
9Niel SharibMuertosMuertosD6033355310340.00%419.820000006000.00%000.50000.51
10Yannick BerardMuertosMuertosLW6123100011589.09%012.9100000060020.00%000.50000.58
11Quinn MccannMuertosMuertosD602222084650.00%519.090000004000.00%000.33000.42
12Zachary BabinMuertosMuertosD6011-10067420.00%614.370000000000.00%000.17000.21
13Dillan DewhurstMuertosMuertosRW6101-1009249154.17%217.38000000000100.00%000.17000.49
14Crister KarlsenMuertosMuertosC6000-120113030.00%38.1800000040072.73%000.00000.00
15Derren FoxMuertosMuertosC1000-10000000.00%06.770000000000.00%000.0000-0.35
16Kirk KnackstedtMuertosMuertosD600000010110.00%28.010000005000.00%000.00000.02
17Onni TuomanenMuertosMuertosD6000-10024200.00%313.610000004000.00%000.00000.00
18Tracy PeltzMuertosMuertosLW500000020120.00%07.460000001000.00%000.00000.03
19John-Michael McdonoughMuertosMuertosC600012065250.00%312.8100000050059.32%000.00000.12
Team Total or Average108253762281551112297812910.92%6416.724610101000435254.42%3624445210.6922
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertosMuertos66000.9252.633652016212104001.000260011
Team Total or Average66000.9252.633652016212104001.000260011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 145
Neutral Zone Start 94
Defensive Zone Start 121
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 197
Faceoffs Lost 163
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 13.79.57
2nd Period 24.020.31
3rd Period 37.830.68
Overtime 38.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 4.02.67
Overtime 4.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 22
PP Goal 4
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 33
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 13
PP Goal 4
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 38.2
Shots Against 35.3
Goals For 4.3
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 18.5
Shots Blocked 10.7
Pim 2.8
Cap Hit
Muertos
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
Contracts55/55
LTIR Players0
Muertos Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2-3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Crister Karlsen C231,950,000$1,950,000$ 1,950,000$ 1,950,000$ 1,950,000$ 1,950,000$
Dalen Palmateer C202,360,000$2,360,000$ 2,360,000$
Derren Fox C361,574,000$1,574,000$
Dillan Dewhurst RW26828,000$828,000$ 828,000$ 828,000$
Donavon Sorley LW211,645,000$1,645,000$
Elie Van Der Male C191,625,000$1,625,000$ 1,625,000$ 1,625,000$
Hale Labrecque RW223,750,000$3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$
Jack Berner G321,497,500$1,497,500$
John-Michael Mcdonough C20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Jordie Devincentis D361,044,000$1,044,000$
Kirk Knackstedt D331,154,000$1,154,000$ 1,154,000$
Kody Schutz LW191,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm G272,750,000$2,750,000$ 2,750,000$ 2,750,000$ 2,750,000$ 2,750,000$
Luke Vanni D19900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Niclas Saarelainen RW261,528,000$1,528,000$ 1,528,000$
Niel Sharib D31854,000$854,000$
Onni Tuomanen D271,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Quinn Mccann D261,040,000$1,040,000$ 1,040,000$ 1,040,000$ 1,040,000$
Tracy Peltz LW28500,000$500,000$
Yannick Berard LW26758,000$758,000$ 758,000$ 758,000$
Zachary Babin D351,500,000$1,500,000$
TOTAL 30,557,500$ 21,943,000$ 16,901,000$ 9,490,000$ 8,450,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aatami Horppu D26480,000$480,000$
Ake Ostlin RW27925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
Alek Isotalus D26475,000$475,000$
Artem Ivalahti RW19800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
Benito Buckley D21377,000$377,000$ 377,000$ 377,000$ 377,000$
Charles-Eric Bram RW34294,000$294,000$
Dave Gonzalez LW35529,000$529,000$
David Hutchings LW20200,000$200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$
Dmitry Pevtsov D331,049,000$1,049,000$ 1,049,000$
Dustin Tousignant G25200,000$200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$ 200,000$
Emmery Gruer G361,267,500$1,267,500$ 1,267,500$
Erik Blain RW26300,000$300,000$
Feng Xingyi LW211,265,000$1,265,000$
Francois-Xavier Barnhart C211,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ 1,100,000$
Gareth Mccrary D331,300,000$1,300,000$ 1,300,000$ 1,300,000$
Hannu-Petteri Hatinen RW24612,000$612,000$
Ignaty Zhilkin C32349,000$349,000$ 349,000$ 349,000$
Jaxson Sergerie D26700,000$700,000$
Jaynen Cattani C28304,000$304,000$
Joel Tetley D19412,000$412,000$ 412,000$ 412,000$ 412,000$
Johnathan Jonas LW22224,000$224,000$ 224,000$ 224,000$ 224,000$
Kevin Elson RW251,143,000$1,143,000$
Maksim Voronin RW25887,000$887,000$ 887,000$ 887,000$
Mattias Lenander C28320,000$320,000$ 320,000$ 320,000$
Milek Dziewonski C33280,000$280,000$
Pelle Jonson D191,225,000$1,225,000$ 1,225,000$ 1,225,000$ 1,225,000$
Ric Heide RW34754,000$754,000$ 754,000$
Semyon Pashkov LW21500,000$500,000$ 500,000$ 500,000$ 500,000$ 500,000$
Spencer Osburn D26343,000$343,000$ 343,000$ 343,000$
Stan Krowina G21900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$ 900,000$
Steele Fitsell LW351,234,000$1,234,000$ 1,234,000$
Tord Tourula G201,395,000$1,395,000$ 1,395,000$
Torrey Birdsell C29979,000$979,000$
Zayden Rankine LW211,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
TOTAL 24,122,500 $ 16,761,500$ 11,062,000$ 7,063,000$ 3,700,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Lines

5v5 Lines

22
GP:6 G:5 A:1Pts:6
23
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
19
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
38
GP:6 G:4 A:6Pts:10
88
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
12
GP:6 G:5 A:3Pts:8
17
GP:6 G:1 A:2Pts:3
11
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
40
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
36
GP:5 G:0 A:0Pts:0
29
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
40
GP:6 G:1 A:0Pts:1
5
GP:6 G:0 A:3Pts:3
2
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
10
GP:6 G:0 A:2Pts:2
27
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
6
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1
3
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0

Power Play Lines

22
GP:6 G:5 A:1Pts:6
23
GP:6 G:1 A:4Pts:5
19
GP:6 G:1 A:5Pts:6
27
GP:6 G:2 A:4Pts:6
67
GP:6 G:0 A:0Pts:0
38
GP:6 G:4 A:6Pts:10
88
GP:6 G:3 A:4Pts:7
12
GP:6 G:5 A:3Pts:8
2
GP:6 G:2 A:2Pts:4
6
GP:6 G:0 A:1Pts:1

Goalies

1
W:6 L:0 %:0.075471698113208GAA:2.6666666666667
33
W:0 L:0 %:0GAA:0
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1MuertosDynasty2100100096341.0009142300035164211824172226426233.33%30100.00%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%40214417351853.8%14.1%91.7%105.7LUCKY
2MuertosOrcas2100001096341.0009112000305282281736371189272150.00%20100.00%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%45284416351757.1%11.0%91.5%102.5LUCKY
3MuertosHigh Rollers2200000084441.0008122000242083332723069242425120.00%110.00%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%44274015351870.0%9.6%94.2%103.8LUCKY
_Vs Division64001010261610121.00026376300571232298262834212641711113430.77%6183.33%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%13078129501055559.5%11.4%92.5%103.8LUCKY
_Vs Conference64001010261610121.00026376300571232298262834212641711113430.77%6183.33%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%13078129501055559.5%11.4%92.5%103.8LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset64001010261610121.00026376300571232298262834212641711113430.77%6183.33%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%13078129501055559.5%11.4%92.5%103.8LUCKY
Total64001010261610121.00026376300571232298262834212641711113430.77%6183.33%08014555.17%6212151.24%559458.51%13078129501055559.5%11.4%92.5%103.8LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 145
Neutral Zone Start 94
Defensive Zone Start 121
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 30
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 197
Faceoffs Lost 163
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 13.79.57
2nd Period 24.020.31
3rd Period 37.830.68
Overtime 38.531.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.80.64
2nd Period 2.01.65
3rd Period 4.02.67
Overtime 4.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 22
PP Goal 4
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 33
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 13
PP Goal 4
PK Attempt 6
PK Goal Against 1
Home
Shots For 38.2
Shots Against 35.3
Goals For 4.3
Goals Against 2.7
Hits 18.5
Shots Blocked 10.7
Pim 2.8
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
Wed, Nov 22MuertosMUE@MuertosDYNMUE4,DYN2RECAP
Thu, Nov 23MuertosDYN@MuertosMUEDYN4,MUE5 (OT)RECAP
Sat, Nov 25MuertosORC@MuertosMUEORC2,MUE4RECAP
Sun, Nov 26MuertosMUE@MuertosORCMUE5,ORC4 (SO)RECAP
Tue, Nov 28MuertosMUE@MuertosHIGMUE4,HIG2RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
Wed, Nov 29MuertosHIG@MuertosMUEHIG2,MUE4RECAP

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
30,557,500$ 0$ 0$ 46,000,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameLos Muertos Arena
CityTucson
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price90$50$30$20$195$
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
30,557,500$ 30,557,500$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 44,405,027$ 44,405,027$

Depth Chart

Name Age Pos CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO OV
Left Wing
Kody Schutz19 yrsLW4837738875867293797882764743608179
Yannick Berard26 yrsLW3841915899925999769942577435905276
Donavon Sorley21 yrsLW3839587168939195517976576863637074
Feng Xingyi21 yrsLW4545927177905985499256768650637274
Zayden Rankine21 yrsLW9253779454738759556856938786337273
Steele Fitsell35 yrsLW704079747196906376436589397143572
Tracy Peltz28 yrsLW7665796074998192684546818192623271
Dave Gonzalez35 yrsLW643973603757848071767972418374469
Semyon Pashkov21 yrsLW8140445692878794585355495039596669
David Hutchings20 yrsLW7549819376933590724863475558797968
Johnathan Jonas22 yrsLW3155766250544756899238934841696364
Center
Dalen Palmateer20 yrsC6458738788907388927772907466557982
John-Michael Mcdonough20 yrsC8455548095797973906767963470627478
Derren Fox36 yrsC845291788991956582585486676479477
Torrey Birdsell29 yrsC7866758793935193916760657082343176
Crister Karlsen23 yrsC9261577373854383958581575584626374
Mattias Lenander28 yrsC9459629353658999765786315744493372
Ignaty Zhilkin32 yrsC7860788039688672856848978847411371
Elie Van Der Male19 yrsC4235675725818285927783817488667771
Francois-Xavier Barnhart21 yrsC4060646081748391966279438952906570
Milek Dziewonski33 yrsC8636706584645095634656838484981168
Jaynen Cattani28 yrsC4950728485544990994746745344533566
Right Wing
Niclas Saarelainen26 yrsRW6257929879997695745599345780844978
Kevin Elson25 yrsRW5642917088978783696183387340355175
Dillan Dewhurst26 yrsRW8635769059986998906565508056974875
Hale Labrecque22 yrsRW3354897884655584736993908782687075
Ric Heide34 yrsRW7344667772878462888356683493521074
Maksim Voronin25 yrsRW4237769275936469724375894276495672
Hannu-Petteri Hatinen24 yrsRW8840687893586387727665493592675972
Artem Ivalahti19 yrsRW5545838271687774727690254756537871
Ake Ostlin27 yrsRW5759676264554671969160919283904070
Charles-Eric Bram34 yrsRW824160609292629967424570834835869
Erik Blain26 yrsRW7246978391584191673954869688514168
Defense
Jordie Devincentis36 yrsD924572798584669425697170656093175
Luke Vanni19 yrsD8041579393868993255468604943688374
Niel Sharib31 yrsD5465725574999686255269935087852173
Quinn Mccann26 yrsD6956619899867586256436819792424673
Kirk Knackstedt33 yrsD855890828284786825458776613981772
Onni Tuomanen27 yrsD8566887664929196255250738737964072
Zachary Babin35 yrsD7949886471984285258873537388771071
Gareth Mccrary33 yrsD815791567082876225686182844393870
Dmitry Pevtsov33 yrsD8469719064735061257147989238441068
Alek Isotalus26 yrsD5957928769598566255567819957964368
Spencer Osburn26 yrsD8953825747857998257344675147594768
Jaxson Sergerie26 yrsD9852766755817461257943756949814967
Aatami Horppu26 yrsD4170859853678583255447769059464767
Pelle Jonson19 yrsD8857618980667577254932728181988165
Benito Buckley21 yrsD9243858953868272254536534735807464
Joel Tetley19 yrsD3537595474907364257956485373498364
Name Age Pos SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
Goaltender
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm27 yrsG74617567996198997460573497455077
Jack Berner32 yrsG83918671619970865371516394125077
Dustin Tousignant25 yrsG62569681555862938686816034495074
Stan Krowina21 yrsG93499098704947807492729453675074
Tord Tourula20 yrsG76629262957679616750878429805072
Emmery Gruer36 yrsG53618874618481915355939481105070

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5
3
4
5
6
7

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
News



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Team History

Game Center

Muertos6-0-0, 12pts42Final
High Rollers2-3-1, 5pts

High Rollers2-3-1, 5pts24Final
Muertos6-0-0, 12pts

Team Leaders

GOALS
Hale Labrecque
5
ASSISTS
Donavon Sorley
6
POINTS
Donavon Sorley
10
PLUS/MINUS
Kody Schutz
5
WINS
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm
6
SV%
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm
0.925

Team Stats


Goals For
26
4.33 GFG
Shots For
229
38.17 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.8%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
54.5%
Goals Against
16
2.67 GAA
Shots Against
212
35.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
45.5%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Tucson Muertos Info

Muertos
General ManagerKris Nissen
Head CoachCyril Arseneault
ConferenceSouthern Conference
DivisionSouth West

AHL Affiliation

Muertos
Team NameOutlaws
CityAlbuquerque
Head CoachLuke Paul
DivisionCentral Division

Team Jerseys

Muertos Muertos Muertos
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumLos Muertos Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200

Roster Info

Active Roster21/23
Contract Limit55/55
Prospects & Player's Rights0
Reserve List55/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space46,000,000$
Retains & Buyout0$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account44,405,027$

Tickets

Section 10090$ | 0.00%
Section 20050$ | 0.00%
Section 30030$ | 0.00%
Section 40020$ | 0.00%
Suites195$ | 0.00%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)43-30-7
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft